SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Wely Loek
2696
Bluebaum Matthias
2640
Hera Imre Jr.
2615
Landa Konstantin
2612
Tiviakov Sergei
2609
Kunin Vitaly
2586
Danin Alexandre
2580
Spoelman Wouter
2580
Van den Doel Erik
2576
Reinderman Dimitri
2573
Ernst Sipke
2554
Nijboer Friso
2547
Michiels Bart
2524
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
2519
Leenhouts Koen
2513
Burg Twan
2506
Klein David
2504
Brandenburg Daan
2498
Lubbe Nikolas
2497
Zaragatski Ilja
2495
Pruijssers Roeland
2493
Dambacher Martijn
2467
Ducarmon Quinten
2464
Pijpers Arthur
2459
Hovhannisyan Mher
2458
Van Haastert Edwin
2453
De Jong Jan-Willem
2452
Admiraal Miguoel
2441
Geirnaert Steven
2438
Kleijn Christov
2433
Kevlishvili Robby
2416
Bosboom Manuel
2414
Van Wessel Rudy
2411
Martens Martin
2410
Lai Hing Ting
2409
Koop Thorben
2408
Kuipers Stefan
2408
Docx Stefan
2407
Cardon Helmut
2402
Van der Werf Mark
2402
Bosch Jeroen
2399
Kabatianski Alexander
2396
Van Foreest Lucas
2395
Maenhout Thibaut
2394
Bosman Michiel
2393
Carlier Bruno
2393
Jens Jelmer
2390
Blees Albert
2390
Zwirs Nico
2388
Broekmeulen Jasper
2387
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2384
Meng Roger
2380
Ondersteijn Niels
2378
Van Delft Merijn
2376
Geurink Jasper
2374
Van der Stricht Geert
2366
Kuijf Marinus
2365
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2363
Rijnaarts Sjef
2353
Vedder Henk
2351
Kerigan Demre
2350
Warmerdam Max
2347
Wiersma Eelke
2347
Maris Ivo
2345
Lahaye Rick
2339
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2338
Schoppen Casper
2337
Verstraeten Rein
2330
Quist Johan
2324
Kollen Zyon
2321
Maatman Nick
2319
Van Dooren Dirk
2319
Senders Mischa
2316
Schoorl Rob
2308
Roos Adrian
2304
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2302
Dek Lennart
2297
Schippers Maurice
2288
Wempe Joost
2284
Draftian Ashote
2275
Lammens Tim
2275
Lopez Jasel
2274
Lecomte Robin
2265
Vedder Richard
2248
Balje Jan
2244
Meurs Tom
2239
Umudova Nargiz
2234
Maddens Martijn
2230
De Graaf Dick
2202
Verlinde Tieme
2192
Slagter David
2190
Duijn Rob
2188
Kerkvliet Maximiliaan
2172
De Wit Michel
2167
Groffen Hans
2164
Den Hartog Marijn
2148
De Boer Eelke
2027
Reichardt Jasper
1939
Reichardt Robin
1870
Heuveling Gijs-Cor
1000