SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
32. ChessOrg Schachfestival Bad Woerishofen Open A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Chatalbashev Boris
2563
Werle Jan
2545
Bogner Sebastian
2539
Kveinys Aloyzas
2524
Pap Misa
2483
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2475
Milov Leonid
2439
Pezerovic Edin
2423
Naumkin Igor
2413
Zude Arno
2389
Pirrot Dieter
2380
Singer Christoph
2316
Buchal Stephan
2315
De Santis Alessio
2308
Steinbacher Matthias, Dr.
2300
Schulze Ulrich
2296
Mueller Oliver
2286
Hess Max
2275
Fries Frederik
2269
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz
2246
Krulich Roman
2239
Dehlinger Alexander
2234
Schelle Artur
2231
Cocchi Andrea
2230
Schneider Heiko
2219
Juhnke Juergen
2214
Zuse Peter
2213
Boehmer Christian
2212
Boehm Juergen
2211
Friedrich Norbert
2209
Dewenter Ulf
2196
Hildenbrand Peter
2194
Schatz Christian
2190
Mueller Werner, Dr.
2180
Gassmann Volker, Dr.
2172
Budzyn Matthias
2168
Johnsen Gunnar
2164
Weisenburger Horst
2162
Bernardi Ruben
2158
Schweiger Georg
2158
Kugelmann Joachim
2156
Babar Michael
2153
Kozlov Alexander
2153
Schaefer Michael
2150
Rahls Peter
2150
Kugelmann Werner
2149
Tennstedt Andreas, Dr.
2140
Gkogkas Dimitrios
2136
Mueller Martin, Dr.
2133
Einwiller Dieter
2127
Stein Marco
2126
Friedel Marcus
2125
Bartels Holger
2124
Roemhild Marcus
2115
Burchert Wolfgang
2115
Khudovekov Stanislav
2113
Baeuml Ulrich
2109
Astengo Corrado
2108
Neumueller Theo
2106
Matzat Andre
2098
Behling Robert
2096
Valenti Giuseppe
2086
Eck Mathias
2080
Riegler Dieter
2078
Bader Gerd
2072
Neumann Joachim
2065
Stabolewski Andreas
2064
Muehlbach Peter
2064
Stull Norbert
2064
Diotallevi Maurizio
2061
Marentini Marcel
2060
Pflaum Stefan
2051
Hornung Hans, Dr.
2051
Remensberger Paul
2045
Schellmann Frank
2043
Woerl Richard
2042
Hehn Hartmut
2042
Schulz Gert
2036
Kretschel Klaus
2034
Ballon Guenther
2033
Guggenberger Guido
2029
Schleich Theodor, Dr.
2028
Bohnstorff Michael
2025
Schweizer Manfred
2023
Deues Erik
2019
Carrasco Paul
2018
Schneider Alexander
2017
Hamlack Heinz
2015
Sikkel Dirk
2015
Tillmann Marc
2014
Dobierzin Olaf
2011
Remensberger Hansuli
2010
Hoeller Armin
2008
Fiedler Wolfgang
2004
Lindenmair Anton
2002
Ebeling Jens
2001
Hipp Hermann
1992
Calder Dennis
1987
Mack Thomas, Dr.
1986
Flemming Achim
1983
Stiefel Roland
1975
Seidel Juergen
1975
Busch Michael
1972
Valet Richard
1968
Pohlers Juergen
1967
Ramin Michael
1966
Distelrath Oliver
1964
Ellinger Peter
1960
Kerber Alfred
1960
Lecheler Rudolf
1960
Mattes Heinz, Dr.
1959
Wltschek Christian
1958
Halli Gerhard
1957
Wiendieck Joerg
1954
Rosin Julius
1953
Harstad Christian
1951
Pracht Alexandra
1951
Heinich Manfred
1950
Wilms Robert
1948
Weller Uli
1947
Santl Anton
1947
Drasch Robert
1944
Koch Harald
1943
Wawor Gerhard
1940
Keller Alexander
1934
Burkhardt Wilfried, Dr.
1931
Margraf Christoph
1930
Essler Richard
1930
Herold Gunther
1926
von Saldern Ruediger
1920
Walter Mario
1920
Lotz Ralf
1917
Bergen Klaus
1912
Gerhards Walter
1911
Schinnerl Werner
1910
Buchaeckert Juergen
1907
Kraemer Max
1905
Eschle Hubert
1905
Kluegel Jan
1900
Lochte Szilvia
1896
Blaeser Romain
1887
Ries Berthold
1886
Haugg Gerhard
1881
Reinke Kurt
1880
Riedl Guenter
1877
Moors Marc
1873
Koch Till
1871
Klett Thomas
1869
Woeltge Carsten
1866
Funke Joerg-Dietmar
1853
Urban Rudolf
1841
Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig
1837
Strohbusch Frank, Dr.
1836
Wilmes Frank
1836
Wibel Stefan
1823
Antoniacci Riccardo
1820
Khudovekov Maxim
1811
Fischer Daniel
1806
Schmidt Alfred
1804
Natterer Winfried
1794
Auschkalnis Reinhard
1794
Aunin Ralf
1792
Castellari Claudio
1789
Wieczorek Heinz
1766
Steinhart Matthias
1749
Koch Dieter, Dr.
1747
Dahmen Juergen
1737
Mueller Dieter
1701
Bangert Ruediger
1604