SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ovsejevitsch Sergei
2588
Goloshchapov Alexander
2585
Sulskis Sarunas
2550
Dizdar Goran
2505
Krivonosov Oleg
2462
Lanka Zigurds
2449
Carow Johannes
2425
Wornath Kai
2412
Philippe Christophe
2382
Perske Thore
2382
Kipper Jens
2379
Schulz Klaus-Juergen
2351
Keymer Vincent
2350
Tabatt Hendrik
2345
Le Corre Benjamin
2344
Winterberg Lukas
2339
Ardeleanu Alin
2338
Bohn Thomas, Dr.
2338
Ollenberger Roland
2337
Boidman Yuri
2330
Paci Cedric
2329
Fritsche Lutz
2326
Hammes Michael
2319
Pucher Sebastien
2315
Mayer Frank
2311
Bastian Herbert
2307
Frischmann Rick
2305
Karst Elmar
2301
Oberhofer Andre
2290
Gohil Harry
2288
Doncevic Dario
2286
Fries Frederik
2283
Bewersdorff Oliver
2282
Schlick Volker
2276
Micottis Dorian
2276
Gross Georg
2272
Kertesz Alfred
2271
Nasshan Dennis
2262
Wilhelm Till
2261
Traub Boris
2260
Roos Thomas
2256
Heider Martin
2248
Mueller Reinhold
2247
Lisanti Andre
2244
Spielmann Alain
2239
Polster Wolfgang, Dr.
2237
Stewart Neil
2235
Haasler Andreas
2234
Vogler Tillmann
2233
Bauer Bjoern-Benny
2232
Schumacher Christoph
2226
Biehler Thomas
2224
Thiery Christoph
2221
Homuth Wolfgang
2213
Dauenheimer Torsten
2212
Mueller Marco
2211
Goetz Heiko
2207
Seidler Lukas
2206
Wild Achim
2204
Steinkohl Thomas
2203
Goelz Daniel
2203
Repplinger Marc
2201
Lantzsch Christian
2193
Klein Joachim
2182
Cremer Kevin
2182
Schaefer Jochen
2175
Weller Manuel
2171
Schluchter Steffen
2166
Schmidt Johannes
2165
Michels Achim
2165
Vogel Christian, Dr.
2159
Enzmann Steffen
2158
Zolotarev Pavel
2156
Forthoffer Patrick
2153
Scheuermann Gerhard
2146
Resa Tobias
2145
Werner Gregor
2143
Stahnecker Ludwig
2138
Erhardt Michael
2128
Becker Joerg
2121
Krannich Annette
2120
Schuh Thomas
2120
Meyer Fritz
2115
Lohr Matthias
2113
Rueckert Helge
2112
Klein Christoph
2112
Mueller Denis
2109
Gress Alexander
2108
Hillenbrand Alexander
2107
Loef Dirk
2107
Buermann Jan, Dr.
2106
Dillmann Markus
2105
Berresheim Helmut
2105
Grewenig Jan
2104
Manus Christoph
2103
Friedrich Marius
2100
Fink Christian
2097
Siegismund Annelen
2094
Martin Mike
2094
Giese Tilman
2089
Busemann Stephan, Dr.
2088
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard
2088
Voelbel Patrick
2087
Weyerhaeuser Joerg
2086
Kuehner Christian
2083
Fink-Nunn Petra
2080
Busche Stefan
2076
Siebert Viktor
2074
Biegler Markus
2071
Kottemer Juergen
2070
Boos Patrick
2070
Lisanti Marco
2070
Thieme-Garmann Alexander
2065
Slany Ralph
2060
Beck Michael
2060
Kopp Jan
2054
Hettergott Thomas
2054
Etienne Eric
2050
Holle Cedric
2036
Werner Dimo
2036
von Brochowski Christoph
2032
Ronge Tim
2027
Tepen Philipp
2017
Biehl Tim
2015
Weiss Frederic
2008
Faldum Manfred
2001
Jacke Benno
1996
Jahn Peter
1990
Schnur Edmund
1987
Matusch Dirk, Dr.
1973
Meng Gunter
1970
Yin Stanley
1961
Mueller Max
1960
Brandl Lea Maria
1960
Tchilingiri Vladimir
1956
Hauer Andreas
1952
Becker Matthias
1950
Maerz Maximilian
1910
Panfilenko Wladimir
1902
Vohmann Wolfgang
1892
Gerhard Hans
1868
Burg Niclas
1867
Koehler Gernot, Dr.
1853
Paul Thorsten
1839
Kessler Alexander
1815
Grieb Lukas
1813
Erlekam Simon
1799
Preiss Vincent
1648
Keil Andreas
1000
Goeltzer Oliver
1000
Fries Daniel
1000
Schuh Peter
1000
Fink Horst
1000
Horacek Helmut
1000
Braun Burkhard
1000
Kurfess Thomas
1000
Mueller-Strieffler Marcus
1000
Schuetz Simon
1000
Kling Felix
1000
Brueckner Eike
1000