SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Rodshtein Maxim
2710
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2677
Postny Evgeny
2668
Smirin Ilia
2658
Volokitin Andrei
2640
Kravtsiv Martyn
2634
Alekseev Evgeny
2631
Georgiev Kiril
2626
Sutovsky Emil
2625
Alterman Boris
2611
Nabaty Tamir
2611
Zubov Alexander
2606
Roiz Michael
2593
Rozentalis Eduardas
2579
Huzman Alexander
2570
Golod Vitali
2561
Zubarev Alexander
2560
Boruchovsky Avital
2552
Baron Tal
2547
Greenfeld Alon
2537
Rechlis Gad
2533
Dvoirys Semen I.
2530
Kovalev Andrei
2528
Mikhalevski Victor
2525
Kogan Arthur
2521
Finkel Alexander
2514
Khmelniker Ilya
2499
Nakar Eylon
2493
Oratovsky Michael
2493
Bar Roman
2483
Kobo Ori
2472
Gershon Alik
2470
Iakymov Volodymyr
2469
Caspi Israel
2466
Livshits Gaby
2464
Manor Ilan
2464
Givon Asaf
2461
Liss Eran
2450
Kantarji Pinchas
2446
Gruenfeld Yehuda
2440
Kaspi Alexander
2440
Steinberg Nitzan
2439
Mindlin Alon
2426
Ben Artzi Ido
2424
Grinberg Eyal
2422
Zaslavsky Mikhail
2421
Zanan Evgeny
2414
Karp Ilya
2412
Mesropov Konstantin
2411
Bykhovsky Avigdor
2409
Zilberman Yaacov
2408
Kaplan Sasha
2403
Kantsler Boris
2395
Vydeslaver Alik
2387
Erenberg Ariel
2383
Grinshpun Eduard
2381
Deutsch Eyal
2372
Bitensky Igor
2364
Botvinnik Mikhail
2362
Klenburg Michael
2357
Kheit Wahbi
2356
Berkovich Mark A
2355
Krayz Alexander
2354
Botvinnik Ilia
2349
Arlinsky Uriel
2346
Shachar Ehud
2345
Gurbanov Andrei
2339
Aharon Ofir
2337
Rinberg Alexander
2333
Maryasin Boris
2329
Judkovsky Yair
2304
Mordechai Hanan
2301
Shutzman Joseph
2300
Vainshtein Vladimir
2298
Tarnopolsky Anatoly
2287
Nesterovsky Alex
2278
Bergauz Noam
2276
Bereslavsky Michael
2271
Zaltz Dov
2266
Miller Evgeny
2259
Zak Uriel
2252
Kaplivatski Alexander
2243
Shrentzel Mordechai
2242
Chernomordik Pavel
2239
Sorin Michael
2239
Blodstein Boris
2232
Gutmakher Olga
2220
Polyakov Alex
2216
Belytsky Alexandr
2189
Taichman Ori
2184
Golberg Igor
2178
Frenkel Ran
2156
Bar Aviv
2123