SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Dusbaba Karel
2134
Hozda David
1957
Hoke Petr
1940
Mittelbach Zdenek
1938
Kral Karel
1921
Papay Jindrich
1920
Skiba Michal
1917
Sebesta Jan
1875
Novotny Tomas
1841
Lacha Jan
1837
Bezpalec Vratislav
1833
Kudera Jiri
1831
Slama Lukas
1824
Divis Jiri
1810
Pospichal Michael
1798
Ladra Antonin
1786
Vodicka Milan
1780
Lein Stanislav
1770
Mriso Milos
1762
Kapoun Pavel
1751
Kostisce Jan
1751
Carboch Ladislav
1748
Pospisil Petr
1705
Kufel Pavol
1705
Sliva Richard
1704
Klatil Pavel
1702
Hruby Vaclav
1701
Matous Pavel
1680
Slavik Jan
1676
Waclawek Karel
1669
Lasik Petr
1666
Cerny Vladimir
1664
Drbal Petr
1663
Hendrych Radek
1639
Malinkovic Viktor
1638
Kochanek Antonin
1637
Vesely Ladislav
1637
Bryda Martin
1633
Musil Antonin
1624
Svoboda Josef
1623
Svarha Michal
1613
Belik Jan
1612
Zahradnik Ales
1609
Balvin Rudolf
1600
Balin Daniel
1597
Stranska Kamila
1594
Novak Petr
1589
Smid Pavel
1577
Bernat Frantisek
1575
Kral Jaromir
1559
Vacek Michal
1550
Zeman Filip
1531
Mrisova Eliska
1524
Beran Petr
1522
Kohut Vasil
1509
Jesensky Jaromir
1507
Kopacek Lukas
1496
Diepold Jiri
1481
Svaton Pavel
1467
Hajzler Tomas
1465
Pesek Michal
1440
Vyhnalek Jaroslav
1437
Valterova Veronika
1399
Nemecek Jan
1356
Masek Martin
1353
Burger Krystof
1339
Chudina Jan
1000
Reich Otakar
1000
Ruzicka Bohuslav
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Krivsky Jiri
1000
Poveda Michael
1000
Vizina Patrik
1000
Sliva Michal
1000
Cvek Jaroslav
1000
Vrana Frantisek
1000
Kubiska Miroslav
1000
Voves Ondrej
1000
Durdisova Monika
1000
Sotolova Jana
1000
Kufel Pavol
1000
Andrle Vaclav
1000
Riha Miroslav
1000
Pokorny Radek
1000
Sedlak Jan
1000
Stehlik Filip
1000
Toman Jan
1000
Kamensky Antonin
1000
Kralik Pavel
1000
Fridrich Jan
1000
Hoffman Vaclav
1000
Pekny Jaroslav
1000
Jakubjanski Tomas
1000
Perepletchikov Maksim
1000
Koval Nikita
1000
Podlucky Jan
1000
Bakanyi Ladislav
1000
Kralik Stanislav
1000
Kufel Vojtech
1000
Markelychev Roman
1000
Pokorny Ondrej
1000
Sliva Ondrej
1000
Malov Philipp
1000
Frontz Tomas
1000
Florian Jiri
1000
Rodej Vladimir
1000
Matejcek Pavel
1000
Tomasek Matej
1000
Beranek Daniel
1000
Kopacek Lubos
1000
Hendrychova Kamila
1000
Chlouba Tomas
1000
Vesely Jaroslav
1000
Jirek Jiri
1000
Vobruba Pavel
1000
Sysel Frantisek
1000
David Miroslav
1000
Russo David
1000
Bures Karel
1000
Guttner Daniel
1000
Vydra Jaroslav
1000
Nademlejnsky Vit
1000
Ott Patrik
1000
Wangle Timothy
1000
Slavik Tomas
1000
Kostohryz Ondrej
1000
Lachman Jaroslav
1000
Zeman Josef
1000
Roth Roman
1000
Lipa Pavel
1000
Rojt Jiri
1000
Bures Petr
1000
Rynda Vlastimil
1000
Beil Richard
1000
Lizon Andrej
1000
Vaclavik Jan
1000
Masek Daniel
1000
Werner Hong Quan Dan
1000
Vydra Martin
1000
Neubauer Jaroslav
1000
Chovanec Ales
1000