SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vykouk Jan
2431
Balin Jan
2310
Kotek Daniel
2260
Sejkora Vlastimil
2256
Klement Lukas
2241
Sochor Jiri
2227
Vagner Tomas
2213
Herskovic Radek
2181
Hadraba Vladimir
2172
Slampa Jan
2167
Horak Jiri
2166
Hrbolka Ladislav
2162
Chochol Libor
2162
Hrbolka Ladislav
2150
Dusbaba Karel
2122
Riha Jaroslav
2118
Toman Ondrej
2115
Nudcenko Karel
2110
Mazanek Kamil
2109
Volek Radomir
2108
Cako Laszlo
2104
Janda Zdenek
2103
Mikes Jan
2098
Pribyl Jakub
2091
Vrchotka Josef
2088
Skuthan Jiri
2086
Cichy Miroslav
2084
Sura Jaroslav
2082
Stastny Petr
2076
Balin Kamil
2073
Kaluzny Matyas
2067
Ta Van Duy
2063
Pecka Frantisek
2063
Kansky Pavel
2062
Wichs Jakub
2059
Riha Jaroslav
2056
Bayer Radek
2050
Ksana Vaclav
2048
Posmurny Oldrich
2048
Cenkovic Tomas
2045
Nemec Petr
2043
Erban Dusan
2042
Krajic Karel
2040
Sulc Jaromir
2040
Reitingerova Iveta
2035
Pesek Radomir
2032
Chrz Pavel
2031
Reznicek Jindrich
2026
Kuchar Tomas
2025
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2023
Kovar Jan
2022
Zelezny Jiri
2017
Kotrba Matej
2015
Havranek Tomas
2006
Papay Marek
2002
Cerny Jakub
1994
Svab Jan
1992
Bartos Vaclav
1991
Babicka Michal
1986
Hausler Milan
1986
Reitinger Petr
1981
Fultner Jaromir
1980
Kamenik Martin
1976
Kral David
1969
Chmelik Jiri
1968
Klatil Karel
1967
Voslar Jan
1965
Turecek Vaclav
1960
Cernikova Alena
1960
Francl Zdenek
1959
Hozda David
1957
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1956
Richter Miroslav
1942
Kurka Frantisek
1941
Bazantova Marie
1940
Zitek Miroslav
1934
Budil Zdenek
1933
Lesak Jiri
1933
Horak Ales
1932
Kreissl Cestmir
1928
Klakurka Stanislav
1925
Kubanek Martin
1919
Krutsky Martin
1918
Skiba Michal
1917
Kostal Jindrich
1916
Kozak Karel
1915
Tichy Lukas
1914
Stich Jan
1913
Horan Tomas
1912
Salaba Vaclav
1912
Papay Jindrich
1911
Hrabal Ivan
1911
Valenta Petr
1910
Hamala Miroslav
1909
Kolar Daniel
1908
Mittelbach Zdenek
1906
Ruzna Jindrich
1897
Kaluzny Jiri
1896
Krivos Rudolf
1888
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1884
Hons Tomas
1884
Lesak Ondrej
1882
Sebesta Jan
1880
Jirasek Jiri
1871
Okrouhlik Zdenek
1865
Bublik Frantisek
1864
Slama Lukas
1849
Berezny Jan
1847
Weiss Petr
1846
Novotny Tomas
1841
Laban Vladimir
1841
Jilek Jaromir
1839
Vrzal Jiri
1837
Stuchly Jaroslav
1833
Bauer Pavel
1832
Ledvina Jiri
1831
Kastl Daniel
1830
Burgermeister Michal
1827
Volak Jan
1826
Majerik Vladimir
1823
Krehla Milan
1820
Koblasa Josef
1815
Kindl Frantisek
1814
Reitinger Jan
1810
Bezpalec Vratislav
1810
Divis Jiri
1804
Zrzavy Vaclav
1801
Matousek Ales
1799
Kadlec Daniel
1789
Ladra Antonin
1786
Pechek Jan
1785
Sekerka Ludek
1785
Kaluzny Michal
1778
Urban Miroslav
1766
Lausmann Kurt
1756
Krejci Vladimir
1740
Hladik Vladimir
1739
Novak Petr
1736
Sebl Jan
1732
Poloprutsky Ladislav
1728
Vokral Petr
1728
Richter Pavel
1721
Frycek David
1712
Polansky Adam Lubos
1711
Anh La Tuan
1707
Slavik Jan
1705
Kubik Miroslav
1703
Purkyt Jaroslav
1699
Zmeskal Stanislav
1697
Ulrych Radek
1696
Vojta Jaroslav
1683
Konopasek Petr
1682
Klimes Jan
1674
Klatil Pavel
1671
Maly Jiri
1671
Havlis Dominik
1665
Dousa Vaclav
1663
Kufel Pavol
1658
Boledovic Jan
1639
Istenik Petr
1632
Orsak Karel
1628
Svoboda Josef
1623
Piskac Marek
1623
Svarha Michal
1613
Novak Petr
1611
Strelec Eduard
1608
Mascak Milan
1602
Kirs Pavel
1583
Bryda Martin
1578
Kubik Emil
1569
Zeman Filip
1548
Vacek Michal
1542
Benesova Martina
1514
Simacek Miroslav
1511
Dousa Michal
1505
Koci Vit
1483
Hajzler Tomas
1478
Weber David
1449
Skuthan Radek
1399
Masek Martin
1379
Burger Krystof
1349
Tvrdik Simon
1324
Semova Lada
1187
Bures Petr
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Jarina Ladislav
1000
Kopriva Richard
1000
Slezinger Jaroslav
1000
Storch Milan
1000
Celko Milan
1000
Hornof Petr
1000
Drab Vaclav
1000
Jezil Pavel
1000
Rygl David
1000
Kostrhun Ludvik
1000
Jancicka Jakub
1000
Rehorek Milan
1000
Spisjak Jakub
1000
Vyhlas Matej
1000
Kordos Michal
1000
Cominetti Marco
1000
Kufel Pavol
1000
Podlucky Jan
1000
Bakanyi Ladislav
1000
Kralik Pavel
1000
Malov Philipp
1000
Frontz Tomas
1000
Kufel Vojtech
1000
Satra Simon
1000
Pesek Michal
1000
Suchanek Jiri
1000
Janousek Lukas
1000
Nepras Miloslav
1000
Snabl Simon
1000
Peroutka Simon
1000
Kaluzny Maxmilian
1000
Perepletchikov Maksim
1000
Koval Nikita
1000
Vaclavik Jan
1000
Kralik Stanislav
1000
Sliva Ondrej
1000
Sala Dalibor
1000
Vezensky Jan
1000