SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
FIDE World Youth - Cadets Chess Championships - girls U12
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Salimova Nurgyul
2144
Solozhenkina Elizaveta
2062
Yip Carissa
2007
Mrudul Dehankar
1890
Duran Esma Doga
1876
Salonika Saina
1858
Ros Alonso Joana
1849
Nurgali Nazerke
1841
Beydullayeva Govhar
1831
Majoros Rozsa Evelin
1826
Berdnyk Mariia
1822
Hercog Nusa
1790
Ghosh Hiya
1785
Asadi Motahare
1780
Ning Kaiyu
1768
Esadze Tamari
1762
Harazinska Magdalena
1761
Mahdian Anousha
1757
Srdanovic Jovana
1737
Lakshmi C
1733
Sade Defne
1725
Laurincova Kristyna
1717
Samadashvili Martha
1711
Bach Ngoc Thuy Duong
1707
Dejanovic Tereza
1703
Abduali Samal
1699
Vittal Sanjana
1693
Vuller Anastasia
1690
Tan Huynh Thanh Truc
1676
Jarocka Liwia
1661
Lim Cassandra
1661
Aubert Estee
1661
Tomcikova Dominika
1659
Kvendseth Thyra
1656
Nassr Lina
1651
Tsivelekidou Evgenia
1646
Dommalapati Aasa
1646
Arda Dogasu
1644
Covrig Larisa-Raluca
1644
Condori Ana Paula
1640
Bai Xue
1639
Rinaudo Giada
1639
Kutyanina Mariya
1633
Nabaa Sami Abbas Al-Attraqchi
1626
Vanduyfhuys Daria
1623
Bui Ngoc Han Julia
1620
Lutchman Singh Aishwarya
1617
Bashkansky Naomi
1609
Pipia Ekaterine
1606
Misiuk Emilija
1604
Kouta Antonia
1602
Tamrazyan Gohar
1597
Manya Bagla
1594
Hovhannisyan Mane
1590
Kim Leyla
1587
Chua Jia-Tien
1577
Celik Eylul
1575
Vorobyova Ekaterina
1569
Khegay Yuliya
1554
Golsta Madara
1554
Rubsamen Anais
1551
Zhao Chenyi
1544
Diaz Meneses Luisa Fernanda
1537
Zhou Iris
1533
Portnoy Noam
1516
Pecorini Angie
1515
Cao Claire
1514
Kublanov Elizabeth
1514
Lkhagvadolgor Serchinbal
1510
Khachatryan Marieta
1502
Mikic Ivana
1501
Zhu Evelyn
1500
Kuzich Aryna
1498
Qi Katherene
1496
Ananya Rishi Gupta
1489
Dimitrijevic Andjela
1475
Lesbekova Assel
1472
Pandey Divya
1470
Sleurs Juliette
1460
Gronn Embla Ekeland
1460
Tharushi T H D Niklesha
1455
Mihailidou Magdalini
1448
Davidson Laura
Wellesley
1448
Rodriguez Marquez Luz Mar
1437
Zhbanova Angelina
1430
Skaslien Ingrid
1425
Angjelkoska Jana
1415
Golsta Ramona
1399
Avelino Camila Biscaya
1383
Baidalinova Darina
1364
Lee Dariya
1352
Norlamo Sarabella
1347
Rahulan Thivyaa
1342
Sarathchandra Gihansa M
1336
Shehzad Alisha
1305
Strati Betty - Anna
1303
Rotaru Valentina
1290
Sild Marta Pauliine
1290
Bojovic Neda
1284
Bitkova Elizavetta
1279
Pramateftaki Anastasia
1267
Plavane Alise
1264
Kostina Veronika
1211
Liiv Kristiina
1207
Djordjevic Nevena
1204
Apostolidou Eleni
1190
Govindaraj Neya
1103
Putter Nicola
1013
Demchenko Svitlana
1000
Rattray Jessica A
1000
Cui Cynthia
1000
Wong Katrina
1000
Reddy Nivita
1000
Fraser Susanna
1000
Ehsani Yassamin
1000
Dasari Sindhuja
1000
Ferguson Dayna
1000
Wang Emily
1000
Azim Risa Lee
1000
Turatbekova Altynai
1000