SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4.liga A11 2015/16 R10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kralovic Andrej
2220
Danada Tomas
2194
Kleman Miroslav
2169
Banasova Katarina
2130
Macko Peter
2124
Bochnickova Andrea
2101
Pribila Gerhard
2101
Lintner Igor
2092
Hricak Vasil
2087
Chovanec Vladimir
2079
Mydlarik Martin
2074
Bochnicka Vladimir
2073
Paulovic Martin
2063
Antol Ladislav
2055
Kolman Richard
2054
Hazir Svetozar
2045
Novacek Vladimir
2045
Nestorenko Dmitry
2039
Szollos Ondrej
2035
Koval Michal
2033
Mandak Miroslav
2033
Hartl Jan
2030
Magyar Frantisek
2013
Sturc Gustav
2010
Deak Gabriel
1995
Vimmer Michal
1994
Rezak Milan
1983
Goga Frantisek
1978
Tomasovic Dominik
1971
Farkas Renata
1970
Syrovy Ivan
1965
Vanek Richard
1965
Breja Stanislav
1962
Sorsak Jozef
1960
Kajan Milan
1959
Fiala Vladimir
1954
Chabada Tomas
1953
Antala Jan
1951
Ondercin Martin
1945
Isa Vlastimil
1944
Olvecky Jaroslav
1942
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1938
Lobodas Andrej
1937
Srna Jan
1934
Kosegi Marek
1927
Karlik Lukas
1927
Zdrazil Bohumir
1923
Tomanek Rafael
1918
Makuch Martin
1909
Henc Marian
1906
Badura Peter
1900
Kundrak Vladimir
1900
Sobek Michal
1898
Mihalik Michal
1897
Zacik Anton
1897
Pekar Jozef
1896
Kahanek Jaroslav
1895
Kucera Michal
1885
Maslonka Marek
1884
Borik Milan
1884
Cibik Jan
1882
Vinarcik Jan
1880
Husek Lubomir
1878
Sustak Roman
1874
Stanko Ivan
1873
Kopcok Michal
1870
Ulehla Dag
1862
Tomovics Evelina
1860
Andre Jan
1858
Jancura Andrej
1847
Simkovic Eduard
1847
Mrkvik Jan
1842
Havrila Martin
1841
Machalec Vladimir
1840
Pozsar Peter
1839
Sosovicka Jakub
1838
Horvath Marek
1838
Rybajlak Igor
1836
Lachcina Alojz
1835
Priam Stefan
1834
Jezo Frantisek
1834
Ardo Peter
1833
Granec Stefan
1833
Zetocha Adrian
1833
Munk Lubomir
1828
Turcer Peter
1827
Farkas Vladimir
1824
Cerovsky Marian
1820
Petrakovic Kamil
1817
Navara Vladimir
1814
Sosovicka Vladimir
1812
Docolomansky Rudolf
1811
Kukan Michal
1808
Chrenko Peter
1803
Petrigacova Daniela
1802
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1802
Simon Szilard
1797
Soldan Jan
1796
Durovka Stefan
1794
Zemianek Juraj
1791
Susko Peter
1789
Marcok Jan
1787
Kovacic Stefan
1787
Krammer Peter
1787
Damek Michal
1786
Krno Vladimir
1785
Molnar Viliam
1784
Jurcak Marian
1783
Chodak Ivan
1782
Ferik Andrej
1782
Galan Anton
1780
Pobuda Tibor
1780
Bujnovsky Jan
1779
Kosnac Patrik
1775
Perasin Marian
1774
Kollar Jan Marek
1773
Silhar Martin
1766
Marko Jan
1766
Kysel Jozef
1763
Bochnicka Vladimir
1763
Juhas Jan
1762
Hrubos Milan
1750
Lencucha Tibor
1747
Hrivnak Martin
1747
Halasz Adam
1745
Garaj Ivan
1745
Bohacek Ludovit
1745
Sandor Martin
1742
Heriban Karol
1740
Vitazka Juraj
1738
Hlubovic Michal
1735
Halasz Michal
1731
Fiala Ivan
1729
Moravcik Denis
1723
Vasil Patrik
1723
Ptak Jozef
1720
Vadila Ondrej
1713
Kunak Stanislav
1713
Ballo Juraj
1710
Volek Jan
1709
Lichner Peter
1709
Belej Marian
1708
Smelko Eduard
1707
Paulicka Ivan
1706
Karas Juraj
1703
Meszaros Laszlo
1703
Simko Peter
1702
Rintel Boris
1699
Cipka Ivan
1698
Varholak Peter
1695
Scepan Juraj
1695
Szabo Ladislav
1695
Simon Dora
1692
Moravcik Peter
1690
Hudcovic Branislav
1690
Knaperek Stefan
1689
Illovsky Michal
1688
Matusek Jan
1679
Kobela Pavol
1678
Gzib David
1677
Sith Jozef
1677
Valovic Matus
1675
Kuma Rudolf
1674
Mikovic Stefan
1668
Cacko Jozef
1667
Skripek Jan
1667
Michal Viktor
1658
Just Jozef
1650
Fedor Pavol
1649
Stipanic Pavol
1647
Marcek Jan
1644
Bordac Marian
1644
Panik Ladislav
1642
Povraznik Peter
1641
Fusek Peter
1640
Benova Zita
1639
Saly Jan Jakub
1639
Andel Milos
1632
Tittel Emil
1623
Vrbiar Tomas
1620
Ludwig Anton
1615
Mlkvik Peter
1610
Hrnciar Marian
1609
Machotka Frantisek
1605
Gavornik Miroslav
1599
Butala Michal
1595
Sapovalov Artom
1589
Berec Branislav
1585
Oravec Lubos
1581
Valigursky Michal
1574
Podmajersky Jan
1569
Kison Jan
1564
Stipanic Peter
1559
Chlpek Daniel
1558
Dubnicka Stefan
1555
Jambrich Jaromir
1555
Kulik Juraj
1525
Cibikova Maria
1524
Achberger Jarolim
1523
Mraz Miloslav
1523
Vojtko Robert
1519
Ruzicka Miroslav
1502
Vavrak Jan
1502
Manasek Vladimir
1501
Koman Antonin
1497
Hatala Peter
1492
Salgovic Simon
1491
Hervaiova Sandra
1487
Blaho Igor
1472
Elis Julius
1448
Belosovic Pavol
1444
Bilka Radoslav
1433
Vozarova Adriana
1416
Seleng Simon
1393
Kozak Maros
1389
Gasparovic Samuel
1344
Petrek David
1324
Stavela Frantisek Viktor
1280
Banas Kamil
1270
Sobekova Adela
1137
Mlcuchova Eva
1000
Mlady Juraj
1000
Wagner Michal
1000
Fiala Viliam
1000
Horvath Andrej
1000
Rajnoha Stefan
1000
Juza Stefan
1000
Merka Peter
1000
Vojtek Jan
1000
Sivak Erik
1000
Jezek Filip
1000
Banas Samuel
1000
Hanula Tomas
1000
Pis Urban
1000
Gajdos Miroslav
1000
Verner Robert
1000
Polak Pavol
1000
Mate Zoltan
1000
Szenasi Juraj
1000
Sun Jan
1000
Kvasnica Michal
1000
Fonod Zigmund
1000
Slovak Pavol
1000
Hurban Milos
1000
Poller Jan
1000