SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Repka Christopher
2441
Neugebauer Martin
2418
Repkova Eva
2318
Kusiak Matej
2284
Krak Tomas
2273
Tropp Oliver
2256
Bednar Milan
2239
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2236
Juhar Roman
2211
Lembak Jurij
2208
Sremanak Slavomir
2194
Holtman Teodor
2184
Demeter Peter
2181
Istona Martin
2181
Marek Stanislav
2176
Hlinka Michal
2168
Najgebauer Szemjon
2165
Koval Maros
2163
Peterson Eric
2162
Pastir Stanislav
2154
Tauber Marek
2154
Presalovic Marcel
2152
Klemanic Emil
2151
Vrbova Niki
2150
Pejko Otomar
2141
Bemak Mikhail
2138
Tropp Frantisek
2136
Fiacan Robert
2126
Vorovic Arkadij
2125
Dujava Jonas
2119
Konak Jan
2113
Kravec Patrik
2106
Goban Marek
2101
Hlinka Vasil
2094
Balazs Ladislav
2093
Cuker Dusan
2090
Ackerman Ernest
2087
Mrva Vladimir
2083
Tropp Lukas
2081
Nemergut Matej
2078
Hotak Marian
2076
Vrabel Michal
2068
Veselovsky Jan
2061
Jacko Vladimir
2060
Harvan Richard
2055
Sepesi Samuel
2052
Milder Ladislav
2050
Garancovsky Pavol
2047
Fedorko Martin
2045
Rahl Vojtech
2045
Nemergut Patrik
2043
Pavlik Milan
2043
Dzugas Vladimir
2040
Jurcisin Imrich
2040
Koval Daniel
2033
Adzima Miroslav
2032
Zdibak Zoltan
2024
Vojtko Marek
2020
Gajdos Jozef
2019
Mnich Jozef
2018
Tressa Gerard
2017
Durica Daniel
2013
Hricik Peter
2009
Hurtuk Radovan
2008
Kendi Stefan
1999
Michel Norbert
1998
Tatarko Tomas
1996
Timko Milan
1991
Belis Rudolf
1989
Paluch Ladislav
1987
Novotny Adam
1985
Derfinak Patrik
1984
Cmelik Peter
1984
Panko Radoslav
1983
Jurov Pavol
1983
Dvorsky Stefan
1983
Borovsky Adam
1981
Cenker Milan
1975
Heinrich Tomas
1972
Belus Benjamin
1971
Holubcik Marian
1970
Haborak Kristian
1970
Lihosith Peter
1964
Sedlakova Ivana
1960
Cisko Matej
1959
Lapka Peter
1955
Panko Eduard
1955
Rak Peter
1954
Dudasko Mario
1951
Kovesi Ladislav
1951
Kostelnik Peter
1950
Cuper Jan
1949
Zahradnik Vladimir
1946
Ducay Miroslav
1943
Banoci Jaroslav
1942
Skovran Jaroslav
1942
Pankovic Jan
1942
Stec Juraj
1940
Tobias Gyozo
1940
Zuscin Martin
1935
Husek Zdenek
1932
Serbin Rastislav
1930
Sromovsky Jozef
1923
Jusko Peter
1908
Volcko Richard
1907
Perhacs Gejza
1903
Papp Ladislav
1899
Brodzak Jan
1898
Valentik Roman
1895
Ferkova Dominika
1894
Kulcsar Ferencz
1886
Gettvert Vojtech
1885
Falticko Pavol
1885
Koval Jakub
1879
Butala Stefan
1878
Cehelsky Cyril
1872
Lohyna Miroslav
1870
Liscinsky Martin
1869
Jusko Jozef
1863
Nemergut Michal
1862
Nadzamova Viktoria
1857
Sabol Jan
1854
Dujava Daniel
1854
Nandrazi Artur
1847
Davidovic Miroslav
1846
Dancejova Katarina
1842
Dudasko Stefan
1840
Gallik Dalibor
1835
Jakubik Matej
1831
Nandrazi Dominik
1829
Kall Dusan
1825
Savina Miroslav
1819
Popovic Martin
1819
Lakatos Patrik
1810
Sosa Pavol
1808
Hovan Jozef
1806
Sarocky Lukas
1804
Kopnicka Henrieta
1804
Zigo Pavol
1803
Cisarik Pavol
1800
Lanyi Julius
1799
Gajdos Michal
1796
Kosturko Stefan
1796
Marvanyi Milan
1789
Furman Slavomir
1783
Kupcik Jozef
1779
Matirko Ervin
1776
Viszlai Alexander
1771
Nadzamova Sofia
1769
Kocisko Jozef
1768
Fecko Frantisek
1768
Tkac Miroslav
1765
Danko Milan
1760
Vajo Jozef
1755
Cisko Miloslav
1745
Hric Jan
1739
Gdula Jan
1737
Hrabcak Stefan
1737
Krajnik Richard
1736
Verbovsky Michal
1733
Pollak Rudolf
1725
Sestak Dusan
1724
Novotny Jan
1724
Banas Matus
1720
Liscinska Jana
1720
Goldberger Pavol
1713
Sutor Alexander
1707
Lukac Vladimir
1697
Irha Martin
1689
Janurik Michal
1685
Antal Jakub
1681
Kaminsky Ladislav
1680
Rozok Rastislav
1678
Olsavsky Peter
1676
Vacek Jiri
1673
Ribovic Valentin
1665
Kardis Benjamin
1665
Faber Dezider
1656
Lenko Vasil
1649
Kahancova Jana
1647
Kacir Tomas
1642
Sromovska Livia
1631
Dzuris Ivan
1631
Kiraly Pavol
1630
Hruska Karol
1624
Liscinska Lucia
1621
Mizik Miroslav
1616
Nadzamova Rebeka
1609
Horvath Michal
1600
Holeczy Igor
1595
Kajnak Stefan
1587
Cisko Miloslav
1576
Slivka Vasil
1570
Ondik Jan
1559
Jencopala Alexander
1546
Kendrovsky Tomas
1540
Andras Anton
1538
Sromovsky Jozef
1537
Sutor Mario
1510
Kuklinca Jan
1505
Polakova Eva
1502
Kaleta Marian
1486
Matias Ladislav
1464
Nemergut Jan
1452
Rybovic Mikulas
1409
Jakubco Stefan
1383
Cuker Oliver
1366
Gulas Gabriel
1338
Rybovic Nikolas
1311
Stefanak Jan
1000
Varhol Michal
1000
Trepac Norbert
1000
Kollar Tomas
1000
Spinler Dalibor
1000
Gallik Daniel
1000
Zelonka Dominik
1000
Doblej Filip
1000
Derma Alex
1000
Vasilik Jozef
1000
Nemergut Miroslav
1000
Berta Milan
1000
Pappova Zuzana
1000