SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1.liga vychod 2015/16 R10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pacher Milan
2508
Pechac Jergus
2494
Kociscak Jiri
2485
Petrik Tomas
2472
Druska Juraj
2470
Repka Christopher
2453
Krnan Tomas
2437
Neugebauer Martin
2428
Rojicek Vojtech
2411
Mazur Stefan
2410
Manik Mikulas
2408
Hagarova Zuzana
2378
Svoboda Svatopluk
2358
Kusiak Matej
2322
Bunda Viktor
2321
Repkova Eva
2320
Zvarik Martin
2315
Kantorik Marian
2301
Zambor Norbert
2295
Molnar Peter
2286
Krak Tomas
2274
Goncharov Alexandr
2269
Svana Peter
2269
Haring Viktor
2262
Tropp Oliver
2252
Kamody Mario
2247
Holecko Rastislav
2242
Bednar Milan
2240
Palecek Peter
2238
Skreno Vladimir
2226
Kostelny Jozef
2224
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2222
Mede Istvan
2221
Skara Vladimir
2218
Staricek Peter
2217
Lembak Jurij
2216
Csolto Robert
2216
Krajnak Martin
2203
Demeter Peter
2195
Gregor Michal
2190
Ligart Tamas
2188
Istona Martin
2184
Dusik Tomas
2181
Sremanak Slavomir
2178
Stricova Zuzana
2176
Jendrichovsky Peter
2176
Vrbova Niki
2175
Macko Michal
2175
Najgebauer Szemjon
2174
Dors Ryszard
2174
Sorkovsky Miroslav
2174
Klemanic Emil
2174
Holtman Teodor
2172
Kalata Peter
2171
Jelen Peter
2170
Miciak Maros
2169
Rojickova Monika
2168
Kriz Mario
2168
Hlinka Michal
2164
Peterson Eric
2162
Michalicka Milan
2156
Tauber Marek
2152
Cech Dominik
2150
Fedorko Stefan
2143
Pastir Stanislav
2143
Pejko Otomar
2143
Lasanda Michal
2143
Csala Jan
2142
Koval Maros
2142
Sokol Lubomir
2139
Hros Roman
FIIT
2139
Zatko Gregor
2139
Harasta Igor
2138
Tropp Frantisek
2136
Andras Tomas
2134
Dzurenda Stefan
2130
Hagara Martin
2129
Koval Anton
2125
Mraz Ondrej
2124
Gerbery Richard
2124
Biros Robert
2122
Konak Jan
2119
Trebula Jozef
2117
Brhel Jan
2116
Mrva Vladimir
2115
Trgina Daniel
2112
Kopera Michal
2112
Hlinka Vasil
2104
Csolto Tibor
2104
Matejov Jaroslav
2102
Goban Marek
2101
Galovic Stefan
2095
Cuker Dusan
2094
Koren Jan
2091
Dujava Jonas
2087
Stofan Jozef
2084
Kravec Patrik
2083
Rogos Jan
2083
Milat Patrik
2081
Tropp Lukas
2081
Pekar Karol
2080
Kopnicky Vladimir
2079
Veselovsky Jan
2074
Balazs Ladislav
2073
Micek Jaroslav
2072
Kerdik Adam
2070
Hotak Marian
2061
Haring Filip
2058
Turcel Jozef
2056
Korytko Peter
2055
Okos Alexander
2055
Milder Ladislav
2055
Svana Kamil
2052
Stric Dusan
2050
Pavlik Milan
2044
Pcola Jaroslav
2042
Jurcisin Imrich
2042
Druska Robert
2041
Kociscakova Alexandra
2040
Turcer Dusan
2037
Lauko Ladislav
2036
Ondo Radoslav
2036
Schwabik Bruno
2034
Lukac Jozef
2033
Krajnak Jan
2031
Balazs Attila
2031
Hujo Jozef
2030
Harvan Richard
2029
Staffen Richard
2025
Adamciak Tomas
2018
Vojtko Marek
2016
Hennel Karol
2013
Petras Marian
2013
Safarik Milan
2009
Hricik Peter
2009
Turkova Karolina
2004
Zrost Rudolf
1992
Stromp Julius
1991
Michel Norbert
1991
Turcan Martin
1989
Pacholsky Martin
1987
Laky Peter
1981
Ferkova Dominika
1980
Novotny Adam
1979
Foglar Ivan
1967
Gajdosik Andrej
1966
Sankova Stella
1964
Panko Eduard
1962
Volcko Richard
1961
Starzec Juraj
1961
Belus Benjamin
1959
Lihosith Peter
1958
Slatkovsky Andrej
1955
Kolesar Peter
1955
Zuscin Martin
1955
Paulina Pavol
1953
Cuper Jan
1952
Misovic Jan
1951
Medvec Miroslav
1949
Chyla Jiri
1947
Endresz Pavol
1947
Stec Juraj
1941
Marcinek Michal
1938
Panko Radoslav
1938
Dudasko Mario
1938
Skovran Jaroslav
1932
Serbin Rastislav
1921
Copak Jozef
1920
Kanos Jozef
1914
Rzeszoto Rastislav
1903
Jusko Peter
1898
Brodzak Jan
1895
Prielozny Eduard
1882
Grich Frantisek
1876
Gettvert Vojtech
1875
Sustek Vladimir
1873
Budinsky Martin
1870
Sustek Radoslav
1867
Budzak Marcel
1855
Vestur Rastislav
1847
Recky Norbert
1846
Salomons Lorenzo
1846
Nadzamova Viktoria
1837
Kubis Juraj
1834
Halamova Maria
1831
Gir Patrik
1825
Fecko Juraj
1824
Gomola Miroslav
1820
Pacholsky Radovan
1816
Feco Jan
1807
Sun Peter
1804
Sabol Peter
1803
Rogos Jan
1797
Kovac Stefan
1793
Furman Slavomir
1789
Nadzamova Sofia
1784
Minda Bohus
1782
Hagara Eduard
1775
Ondo Tomas
1774
Miga Lubos
1766
Polovka Milan
1766
Gregor Zdenek
1739
Micek Jiri
1738
Ihnat Marek
1733
Vrbjar Jozef
1728
Misecka Kamil
1719
Chovan Anton
1711
Kaminsky Ladislav
1707
Antal Lubomir
1702
Kacir Tomas
1656
Gyerpal Adrian
1642
Stuchly Jan
1629
Ferencak Jakub
1623
Korencik Jaroslav
1598
Piovar Jaroslav
1553
Stevik Patrik
1512
Piovar Richard
1505
Jadron Jozef
1376
Stauder Matej
1341
Kovac Michal
1000
Starzecova Gabriela
1000
Krotky Peter
1000