SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Unter Liga West 2015/2016 rd 9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Drnovsek Gal
2334
Zvan Ziga
2320
Kosmac Blaz
2219
Goetz Alexander
2211
Hummel Markus
2208
Kersic Matej
2135
Muellneritsch Anton
2133
Stirn Martin
2120
Djuric Petar
2102
Peric Bernard
2087
Rozman Mitja
2051
Sereinig Eduard
2050
Bachlechner Julian
2045
Feinig Mario
2034
Achleitner Robert
2011
Lukan Dunja
2010
Stadik Wolfgang
2009
Zauchenberger Marcel
2008
Hafner Robert
2004
Bresch Manfred
1995
Steiner Martin
1991
Heindl Matthias
1991
Ressmann Wilfried
1985
Jonach Reinhard
1958
Tarmann Johannes
1956
Bartl Ulf
1954
Emberger Rene
1947
Enzi Gerald
1945
Emberger Dietmar
1939
Isopp Manfred
1934
Isola Gernot
1927
Hafner Bernhard
1917
Oberbichler Martin
1916
Hattenberger Arnold
1916
Lederer Peter Jun.
1915
Lindner Rene
1909
Hinteregger Johann
1907
Kainz Josef
1905
Berger Markus
1891
Ortner Ronald
1891
De Vora Reinhard Sen.
1890
Gallob Boris
1889
Sitter Primus
1882
Stampfer Paul
1881
Juritsch Harald
1881
Ressmann Walter
1880
Mortsch Helmut
1866
Tillian Oswald
1864
Legat Albert
1861
Urh Zala
1860
Ulbing Ferdinand
1840
Eder Robert
1837
Dangl Christian
1824
Brandner Eduard
1824
Zefi Xhon
1822
Hohl Gregor
1821
Isola Rainer
1820
Oitzl Danijel
1816
Einoeder Franz
1810
Zivkovic Gorazd
1808
Gallob Josef Sen.
1805
Berger Josef
1795
Amrusch Josef
1794
Lederer Peter
1792
Walder Elias
1788
Rulitz Franz
1787
Tscheinig Sandro
1786
Melcher Jakob
1785
Plozner Claudio
1783
Jernej Raphael
1776
Bricori Bekim
1774
Grabner Josef
1769
Weiler Oswald
1766
Ulbing Gerd
1763
Graber Josef
1760
Gallob Alois
1760
Griessnig David
1756
Lechner Tobias
1750
Unterweger Franz
1748
Hasberger Walter
1744
Kummer Heinz
1744
Kunze Ingo
1732
Feinig Reinhold
1730
Herold Hans
1723
Unterlass Ernst
1718
Maderner Arnulf
1718
Guzikowski Pawel
1710
Reichmann Rupert
1701
D Incecco Stefano, Dr
1699
Topolovec Franz Josef
1698
Taupe Richard
1684
Gallob Andrej
1673
Tusha John
1673
Kanzian Heinz
1648
Berchtold Andreas
1638
Waldhauser Rudolf
1637
Seifriz Hermann
1614
Miggitsch Daniel
1612
Kuss Erich
1601
Lukan Iwan
1591
Trink Hugo
1579
Stangl Herbert
1579
Trausnitz Karlheinz
1577
Fritzenwanger Johann
1576
Hoeffernig Leon
1575
Stoefan Gottfried
1574
Lippitsch Sandro
1546
Valtiner Adamo
1545
Fankhauser Richard
1537
Gallob Daniel
1527
Pauletto Mauro
1494
Ebenberger Arnold
1493
Sereinig David
1460
Niedertscheider Franz
1430
Eder Benjamin
1427
Rettl Moritz
1422
Warmuth Thomas
1402
Salcher Michael
1343
Salcher Eckart
1283
Ramsbacher Julian Niklas
1000
Ramsbacher David
1000
Pulvermacher Isidor
1000
Holl Thomas
1000
Isola Florian
1000
Hedenik Robert
1000
Krusic Sebastian
1000
Azzola Armando
1000
Dreger Ferdinand
1000
Piber Dominik
1000
Zoppoth Leon
1000
D`Incecco Leonardo
1000
Lenzhofer Michael
1000
Kempf Mario
1000
Hummel Christopher
1000
Zimmermann Georg Sen.
1000
Reider Alfred
1000
Hafner Anja
1000
Schneeweiss Walter
1000
Huber Christopher
1000
Hohenwarter Philipp Matthias
1000
Salcher Johannes
1000
Wieser Clemens
1000
Schluder Natalie
1000
Wieser Lorenz
1000
Warmuth Franziska
1000
Lederer Miriam
1000
Lederer Markus
1000
Stefan Maximilian
1000
Gratzer Chiara
1000
Liotta Marcel
1000
Adunka Christian
1000
Gietler Matthias
1000
Liotta Sabine
1000
Zechner Melina
1000
Hedenik Samuel
1000
Schellander Paul
1000
Debevec Jan
1000
Seher Katarina
1000
Mortsch Wolfgang
1000
Toelderer Gerhard
1000
Koenig Hannes
1000
Terwul Konrad
1000
Krisper Jakob
1000
Zoppoth Matthias
1000
Ramsbacher Walter
1000
Lippitsch Cindy
1000
Singer Michael
1000
Mueller Lukas
1000
Haidenberger Arno
1000
Bergmann Leonardo
1000
Meinhart Karl
1000
Quitt Richard
1000
Fritzenwanger Hannes
1000
Ragossnig Helmut
1000
Koch Christian
1000
Bachlechner Sandra
1000
Lienharter Maria
1000
Dejaco Laurin
1000
Jochum Hugo
1000
Blatnik Hubert
1000
Bleicher-Rothfuchs Gustav
1000
Kersche Paul
1000
Blatnig Werner
1000
Paya Novin
1000
Schaefer Johannes
1000
Wiedenhofer Helmut
1000
Mueller Gerhard
1000
Huber Christian
1000
Wadsack Gerhard
1000
Boehm Maria
1000
Mandl Peter
1000
Pichler Maximilian
1000
Striessnig Herwig
1000
Huelser Thomas
1000
Avdic Mirza
1000
Hirsch Johannes
1000
Selan Rok
1000
Topolovec Luca
1000
Hirsnik Peter
1000
Salzburger Sebastian
1000
Trampitsch Martin
1000
Scholz Werner
1000
Wieser Magdalena
1000
Perathoner Lukas
1000
Kellner Willibald
1000
Herold Ingolf
1000
Ostermann Raphael
1000
Kuncic Franz
1000
Wlattnig Andreas
1000
Lukan Aleksander
1000
Boaretto Enrico
1000
Leitner Guenther
1000
Bidner Manuel
1000
Engl Kathrin
1000
Berchtold Ivo
1000
Koreimann Wolfgang
1000