SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hasangatin Ramil
2509
Askarov Marat
2467
Sharafiev Azat
2419
Isajevsky Anton
2403
Ponfilenok Vladimir
2395
Yandemirov Valeri
2391
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2389
Murtazin Bulat
2384
Samusenko Maksim
2334
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2327
Tokarev Ilya
2302
Nizamov Ildar
2286
Galiev Azat
2285
Pavlov Denis
2284
Toropov Pavel
2262
Lebedev Yury
2238
Gazizov Ravil
2198
Ivanov Oleg
2182
Pushkin Eduard
2154
Zhitnikov Konstantin
2145
Khazieva Elza
2130
Danilov Sergey S.
2128
Sidorova Vera S.
2092
Markelova Lubov
2090
Sadykov Renat
2073
Sharafutdynov Gilmutdin
2073
Sadykov Mars
2072
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2071
Imamov Farid
2066
Artemyeva Olga
2049
Gilyazitdinov Nikita
2015
Safiullin Rafael
2002
Shkuro Alexandr
1997
Garafutdinov Ainur
1975
Spiridonov Sergey
1973
Panfilov Ilya
1952
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
1927
Kuznetsova Darya
1918
Murtazin Ruslan
1905
Peisakhov Imanuil
1897
Fataniants Ryurik
1894
Gismatullin Sayar
1878
Khafizov Farit
1869
Pirmamedov Roman
1848
Shakirov Bulat
1848
Bulatov Gali
1840
Zhafyarov Adel
1840
Bitkinin Ruslan
1805
Shaimardanov Kamil
1805
Zykov Yuri
1778
Kharisov Rinas
1759
Nikitin Georgy
1724
Shkalikova Marina
1704
Agabekian Razia
1692
Khafizov Emir
1690
Ismailov Amir
1686
Krylov Mikhail
1668
Setyukov Radel
1662
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1604
Mukaev Aleksey
1602
Gibadullina Rajana
1586
Yakimova Mariya
1566
Kurinov Mikhail
1556
Khaibullina Raushana
1539
Murtazin Rifat
1524
Molotov Aleksandr
1481
Nigmatullina Enge
1425
Khusnutdinov Abdul
1418
Rakhimov Danil
1411
Jablonskaja Anastasija
1356
Pavlov Nikolay
1351
Ziganshina Landysh
1347
Galimova Zariya
1335
Stakina Melissa
1305
Shagimardanova Ramilya
1240
Nigmatullina Dina
1228
Nadrshin Timur
1119
Salihzyanova Renata
1000
Abdulov Vladislav
1000
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
1000
Shavgulidze Sergey
1000
Galiev Floris
1000
Grigoriev Andrey S.
1000
Ivanov Pavel
1000
Khusnutdinov Kamil
1000
Abdullin Fail
1000
Sazonov Mikhail
1000
Shakirov Khasan
1000
Pashkov Viktor
1000
Danilov Stanislav
1000
Sergeev Vitaly
1000
Baryshnikov Yuri
1000
Groshev Dmitry
1000
Nuriev Faiz
1000
Afanasiev Timofei
1000
Vorontsov Roman
1000
Kamlev Vitaly
1000
Sadykov Danil
1000
Zakirov Ranil
1000
Sayarov Artem
1000
Babkina Polina
1000