SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1. clanska liga vzhod 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Horvath Adam
2535
Zelcic Robert
2518
Horvath Tamas
2358
Osmanbegovic Suad
2315
Lazar Ales ml.
2304
Jusic Zdenko
2280
Hrvacic Pavle
2261
Bratkovic Jakob
2249
Stucl Bozo
2247
Cosic Marin
2240
Brinovec David
2235
Coklin Marko
2214
Mitrovic Boris
2186
Brinovec Dusan
2182
Pavic Filip
2177
Cetina Klemen
2173
Havas Janko
2162
Mihevc Ivo
2158
Amon Nejc
2146
Kajnih Danilo
2145
Kovac Mitja
2144
Ivanec Dezider
2132
Pesec Franc
2127
Hevir Zlatko
2122
Drnovsek Nejc
2121
Ocepek Martin
2119
Krivec Sandi
2113
Djurkovic Maks
2112
Spalir Branko
2108
Zorko Joze
2104
Bratkovic Sham
2100
Havas Juraj
2094
Peric Bernard
2077
Svent Matej
2076
Brinovec Franc St.
2076
Brinovec Franci Ml.
2075
Hrelja Branko
2065
Zivanovic Vladimir
2055
Grilc Andrej
2054
Pukl Daniel
2047
Cojhter Karl
2044
Smon Gregor
2043
Povse Martin
2041
Nerat Ivan
2024
Novak Ksenija
2019
Plahuta Darko
2018
Hari Bogdan
2017
Svent Suzana
2015
Flander Nejc
2014
Bombek Miha
2014
Tomitz Hermann
2010
Kos Igor
2004
Benko Bostjan
2002
Kodela Matjaz
2000
Radosavljevic Robi
1998
Cmor Nino
1997
Gazvoda Franc
1991
Mitrovic Milan
1987
Vrankic Zeljko
1984
Gerencer Jozef
1984
Vidic Branko
1984
Urisek Mitja
1979
Prislan Tine
1978
Jazbec Hinko
1970
Krnjovsek Andrej
1969
Cretnik Urban
1964
Gruskovnjak Joze
1964
Milinkovic Nebojsa
1956
Kohek Maja
1936
Topic Jelena
1927
Kodric Tilen
1921
Vucko Maja
1895
Grilc Mojca
1889
Grah Matej
1884
Vida Jeno
1883
Nikolic Stanko
1883
Franca Veronika
1877
Glavac Igor
1870
Petauer Janez
1858
Juric Marko
1843
Krcmar Aleksander
1837
Papez Viktor
1831
Mackovsek Zeljko
1814
Zorko Zoja
1793
Petauer Eva
1792
Grujic Predrag
1789
Laposi Andrej
1767
Pavlic Petra
1760
Opalic David
1756
Juvan Jaka
1754
Zoric Darko
1750
Jazbinsek Vera
1684
Nikl-Hutinski Emanuel
1677
Cernjak Ambroz
1663
Kroselj Lucija
1506
Amon Jan
1480
Medvesek Janez
1464
Breznik Ceh Lovro
1420
Meglic Enej
1401
Tome Jakob
1382
Majcen Maja
1348
Hanc Nejc
1274
Majcen Ana
1218
Brinovec Lucy
1046
Sumiga Bostjan
1000
Sedonja Jozef
1000
Slomsek Zoran
1000
Begagic Muris
1000
Nerat Grega
1000
Ambrus Mira
1000
Gerencser Gellert
1000
Rezonja David
1000
Gergely Tomka
1000
Adorjan Marsel
1000
Navotnik Roman
1000
Krivec Zvonko
1000
Repas Jernej
1000
Cvirn Ludvik
1000
Pavlic Suzana
1000
Studnicka Tomo
1000
Milanov Timotej
1000
Gabor Matija
1000
Nerat Brigita
1000