SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Provence Part 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Leclere Alexandre
1962
Benavides Jeremy
1909
Israel Daniel
1789
Panagiotopoulos Christos
1770
Potratz Yannick
1766
Battaglia Gerard
1764
Cescon Moreno
1748
Tardieu Denis
1732
Sanchez Frederic
1722
Boyer Jean-Francois
1718
Correges Philippe
1679
Chazeau Laineur-lothaire
1666
Tchifteyan Philippe
1665
Malbec Ludovic
1642
Gamblin Antoine
1642
Leperlier Gabriel
1623
Scamaroni Jean-paul
1608
Chamot Roger
1601
Lubrano Bernard
1598
Nguyen Patrick
1594
Besnard Christophe
1592
Torelli Roger
1588
Andro Bernard
1586
Aubry Michel
1579
Raoux Morgan
1552
Waltzer Claude
1546
Rond Bernard
1535
Gagneux Michel
1535
Flores Antonio
1529
Pelopidas Florian
1514
Velut Pierre-marie
1506
Vicari-Vento Salvatore
1494
Andonian Pierre
1493
Lasimone Nicolas
1488
Lewi Joseph
1474
Alary Frederic
1470
Gutman Leni
1467
Pouliquen Gilbert
1463
Gachon Valentin
1450
Prin Clary Roger
1446
Guazzetti Loic
1441
Nice Stelian
1441
Gamblin Vincent
1436
Ferry Eric
1428
Bregier Gerard
1423
Rocchia Alex
1422
Villevieille Yann
1420
Huyghues Des Etages Daniel
1418
Autouard Jean-Luc
1412
Monteiro Georges
1412
Richert Sebastien
1399
Gachon Wilfried
1365
Piquemal Maxence
1356
Lang Jurgen
1308
Reynaud Francois
1299
Frapard Yael
1294
Valayer Antoine
1284
Bui Christopher
1275
Loi Emmanuel
1260
Rieu Jean
1251
Margaillan Jeannette
1245
Richard Anthony
1239
Grousson Robert
1237
Person Claude
1228
Gondolo Tristan Theophile
1219
Paillas Deborah
1206
Gachon Alban
1202
Nicolas Julien
1197
Cosmi Guillaume
1195
Giran Claude
1184
Breton Delphine
1176
Boghossian Lucie
1169
Orsi Louis
1111
Grima-Flores Jose
1072
Mars Florence
1054
Delaplace Mathias
1043
Champ Alain
1000
Cheraki Roger
1000
Laval Thomas
1000
Matas Helene
1000
Mars Franck
1000
Marieni Claude
1000
Murad Ayman
1000
Chevreux Sylvio
1000
Hampikian Helene
1000
Crouzet Jacky
1000
Bonnet Jean-Claude
1000
Delevallee Pascal
1000
Speth Rolf
1000
Martinot Logan
1000
Martinot Herve
1000
Haud Didier
1000
Velay Quentin
1000
Fermond Cyrille
1000
Vidal Mathis
1000
Avignon Anthony
1000
Salle Christian
1000
Grima Pierre
1000
Jouy Claude
1000
Cherki Vincent
1000
Berthon Timothee
1000
Rivoal Brieuc
1000
Amar Chloe
1000
Velay Fanny
1000
Soufou Onzair
1000
Gilhodes Alain
1000
Chanabas Pierre
1000
Kaftandjian Patrick
1000
Maggio Stephane
1000
Kruisbrink Hans
1000
Chanut Eliane
1000
Flores Jose
1000
Morin Timmy
1000
Mione Lucien
1000
Faure Pierrick
1000
Korolev Kestoutis
1000
Bert Christophe
1000
Bertin Cedric
1000
Chabanne Pascal
1000
Niculae Vlad Marius
1000
Anzallo Corentin
1000
Giupponi Robert
1000
Kuhlburger Jean-Jacques
1000
Bauer Mathieu
1000
Zulli Tanguy
1000
Piquemal Jean Christophe
1000
Geffray-Gomis Ludovic
1000
Santiago Antoine-Louis
1000