SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Adda Olivier
2063
Faure-Brac Seraphin
1993
Le Poulain Herve
1972
Pillard Jean-Luc
1957
Cilla Mario
1906
Lechevalier Sven
1901
L`hotellier Jean-Luc
1877
Drillat Michel
1846
Billotti Romain
1832
Pawlak Francois
1798
Schaerer Marc
1750
Le Deuff Frederic
1745
Didier Pierre
1740
Marchat Gerard
1735
Grassot Yannick
1733
Vrayenne Sebastien
1708
Bailleul David
1697
Auger Pierre
1693
Combaz Jean Michel
1693
Blanc Jean-Paul
1693
Racs Olivier
1659
Montoya Michael
1638
Connaughton David
1635
Gjuraj Shtjefen
1633
Marijon Frederic
1619
Goubet Alain
1610
Orard Dominique
1607
Mauduit Emile
1603
Bailleul Adrien
1584
Ligneaut Daniel
1582
Andre Jean-Yves
1553
Michel Jerome
1545
Ternoy Eric
1541
Ballet Jacques
1529
Morice Daniel
1526
Balaye Francois
1482
Mazard Bruno
1474
Jarrand Daniel
1451
Bovis Claude
1446
Vervandier Remy
1437
Merle Henri
1436
Monmaille Eric
1430
Bois Samuel
1424
Charrel Jean-Marc
1418
Reynolds Anthony
1403
Di Gregorio Fabio
1402
Le Brun Yves
1393
Gaude Dominique
1390
Gallet Bernard
1390
Haueter Patrick
1382
Aleksanyan Sos
1375
Absalon Ruddy
1361
Sacliez Alain
1340
Savignon Brice
1335
Rouzaud Evan
1280
Richard Maxime
1277
Martinod Denis
1241
Baheu Manon
1149
Costa Boschetto Lisa
1140
Martin Yanis
1097
Houdemer Yann
1084
Maisonneuve Guillaume
1000
Fanget Guy
1000
Chardon Roger
1000
Berna Patrick
1000
Pourrez Jean-Pierre
1000
Rodriguez Alexis
1000
Delepaut Yohan
1000
Coppin Michel
1000
Kilic Murat
1000
Chapelant Alexis
1000
Delepaut Damien
1000
Pantigny Christophe
1000
Tardy Jimmy
1000
Maizoue Noe
1000
Goncalves Louis
1000
Giraud Hugues
1000
Saussac Valentin
1000
Goncalves Jules
1000
Caboche Norman
1000
Khroyan David
1000
Francois-Passignat Antoine
1000
Pugin Jean-Michel
1000
Colomb Olivier
1000
Bardet Alain
1000
Berne Christian
1000
Chatelas Denis
1000
Sabato Xavier
1000
Calamotte Jean-Luc
1000
Van Hagen Allard
1000
Guillaume Francois
1000
Rousset Florian
1000
Navarro David
1000
Bertin Guy
1000
Bourquard Jean-Louis
1000
Tinland Pascal
1000
Lecointre Gerard
1000
Bras Jacques
1000
Vieules Jocelyn
1000
Bosquet Hermine
1000
Chapelant Antonin
1000
Barbaut Yves
1000
Roche Jean
1000
Poettoz Frederic
1000
Mouthon Christophe
1000
Da Costa Julien
1000
Mathon Jeremy
1000
Carlier Yolaine
1000
Guillaume Caroline
1000