SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Matsenko Sergei
2533
Somkin Evgeni
2382
Gutenev Alexander
2346
Drygalov Sergey
2338
Kholopov Alexander A.
2326
Frolov Ivan
2318
Drygalov Andrey
2306
Solovjev Nikolay
2290
Shurunov Arseny
2284
Mokin Nikolai
2284
Shangin Valery
2280
Bashkov Viacheslav
2272
Kondrin Alexander
2263
Araslanov Farid
2262
Fesenko Vitaly
2245
Vaseptsov Maxim
2241
Scetinin Alexander
2239
Suslova Alena
2227
Panov Maksim
2194
Anchutin Nikita
2178
Smirnov Boris
2168
Nikolenko Vadim
2168
Kuznetsov Igor
2156
Kozirev Alexander
2152
Polosin Evgeni
2130
Matsenko Vadim
2121
Khazhipov Timur
2120
Sotnikov Alexander I.
2101
Sysolin Alexander
2076
Shurunov Andrei
2070
Kazantsev Nikita
2055
Lefebr Vladislav
2042
Stepin Alexander
2003
Gromak Ivan
1981
Pauli Stanislav
1967
Yurkov Nikolay
1928
Krotiuk Daria
1925
Shnayder Violetta
1917
Talypov Ildar
1906
Simonova Tatiana
1906
Mutav Vladimir
1887
Volozhanin Boris
1868
Vakhtomin Alexander
1866
Ponomarev Viktor
1839
Vanishvili Mari
1834
Tretyakov Stepan
1828
Telenkov Artur
1822
Kozyak Maria
1801
Klimenko Mikhail
1797
Golovchenko Alexey
1792
Dubrovskaya Emilia A.
1783
Aslyamov Ildar
1772
Guzhin Mikhail
1761
Makarov Alexander
1761
Khudyakov Nikolay
1757
Smolin Alex
1749
Vatutin Andrey
1748
Morozov Konstantin
1740
Kostin Ilya
1723
Somkin Kirill
1719
Sharifov Dzhamshed
1713
Kharitonov Nikita
1683
Rezvy Lev
1623
Korotaeva Daria
1580
Krylov Valery
1571
Voinkov German
1560
Paznikov Andrey
1552
Morozov Ivan
1550
Rabush Danil
1480
Fedotova Angelina
1477
Timoshenko Leonid
1418
Ovcharenko Iliya
1377
Ryzhkin Oleg
1000
Prosvirnin Mikhail
1000
Tolokontsev Konstantin
1000
Nurzhanov Valikhan
1000
Simakov Oleg
1000
Khramtsov Alexander
1000
Molozhaev Alexander
1000
Evstifeev Alexander
1000
Vikulov Petr
1000
Guseva Lidiya
1000