SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Trickov Vasil
2336
Straka Vojtech
2328
Jandourek Lukas
2206
Bargel Martin
2161
Cernik Lukas
2156
Lacza Tibor
2111
Jerman Richard
2111
Silhan Petr
2100
Wasserbauer Radek
2096
Burda Roman
2093
Schmalz Michal
2086
Nemec David
2076
Komprda Pavel
2075
Stursa Jan
2070
Jarrah Kamal
2055
Bauer Jindrich
2053
Hanl Frantisek
2052
Fialka Miroslav
2052
Framberk Jan
2051
Veselsky Michal
2048
Baran Peter
2039
Urbanek Stepan
2034
Steiner Juraj
2031
Vavra Jan
2026
Novotny Roman
2025
Ruzicka Milos
2016
Zacek Petr
2013
Kriz Pavel
2011
Kubaljak Jaromir
2010
Vanecek Jiri
2010
Slapnicka Karel
2009
Zamboch Roman
2009
Dolezal Vit
2007
Strahl Jiri
2006
Sladek Oldrich
2005
Netusil Jaroslav
2005
Holub Milan
1996
Kus Petr
1988
Sedlak Ludek
1987
Listopad Martin
1976
Valtera Jiri
1974
Hruska Tomas
1973
Cozl David
1972
Otruba Pavel
1971
Nadrchal Tomas
1968
Svoboda Jaromir
1964
Vlcek Marek
1963
Nova Michaela
1962
Kopecky Jiri
1956
Gruber Milos
1952
Macku Emil
1950
Krafka Jan
1947
Pribyl Jaroslav
1942
Brecka Frantisek
1942
Picek Miroslav
1940
Nipca Miroslav
1939
Polak Jiri
1937
Vondrasek Ondrej
1936
Misek Jiri
1932
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1930
Kucera Vladimir
1929
Pechoc Bohumil
1925
Pribylova Sofie
1922
Zemanova Jana
1917
Tyle Vladimir
1912
Vimpel Jiri
1911
Popelka Pavel
1909
Matous Rudolf
1906
Hronik Petr
1904
Hinz Frantisek
1897
Rynt Pavel
1895
Martinec Karel
1894
Obrazek Karel
1894
Votruba Petr
1892
Prochazka Petr
1890
Prochazka Jaroslav
1889
Vytacek Martin
1888
Bauer Ondrej
1885
Kural Jaroslav
1885
Schuster Jan
1882
Smid Ondrej
1880
Vaic Miroslav
1879
Hrdlicka Jan
1879
Kretschmer Jaroslav
1871
Kacafirek Miroslav
1870
Al Masani Abdul
1862
Svach Jan
1862
Skubal Ondrej
1862
Rujder Tibor
1856
Paulovic Milan
1845
Burianek Petr
1842
Fejtek Petr
1834
Kral Pavel
1827
Koranda Stanislav
1826
Mraz Miroslav
1824
Pribyl Viktor
1822
Nejedly Jiri
1819
Habada Jindrich
1818
Skoda Adam
1818
Tresnak Lukas
1810
Zamorsky Ladislav
1804
Partl Miloslav
1803
Mach Jan
1799
Feierfeil Jiri
1798
Halla Jiri
1791
Muller Jan
1786
Tajovska Martina
1782
Parpel Petr
1781
Verner Jan
1777
Frischmann Otto
1776
Urban Tomas
1775
Mleziva Miloslav
1775
Aron Oto
1773
Bures Jilji
1766
Spousta Jan
1762
Hofner Frantisek
1760
Hejda Vaclav
1756
Nyvlt Miloslav
1753
Jukl Karel
1752
Abraham Karel
1751
Dbaly Vaclav
1750
Bednar Jan
1748
Plhacek Vaclav
1746
Vokoun Ondrej
1743
Matas Stanislav
1738
Cizkovsky Ota
1734
Konvalinka Vladislav
1718
Vokaty Frantisek
1714
Stvan Marek
1689
Hatas Radim
1689
Lansky Petr
1682
Maslo Ondrej
1673
Budikova Katerina
1672
Zak Jiri
1666
Bouda Karel
1661
Sefcik Jan
1658
Zelenka Pavel
1640
Buk Pavel
1638
Slegr Josef
1634
Soukup Jiri
1615
Trebicky Jiri
1613
Zvolensky David
1585
Varadi Ondrej
1582
Balek Filip
1581
Gruber Tomas
1576
Mezera Matej
1567
Pokorna Jana
1556
Vankova Veronika
1506
Sefcik Miroslav
1504
Sefcik Jiri
1476
Dudek Vojtech
1452
Chaloupka Karel
1446
Lang David
1414
Frk Lukas
1403
Popovsky Ondrej
1388
Pokorny Vaclav
1206
Minarik Petr
1000
Woitsch Marek
1000
Jungmann Martin
1000
Silastik Petr
1000
Vasak Martin
1000
Bukovsky Petr
1000
Hajek Jiri
1000
Reznicek Jiri
1000
Nemastil Lubomir
1000
Kucera Jan
1000
Hlavacek Bedrich
1000
Kulicka Jan
1000
Hlavackova Jana
1000
Kulickova Tereza
1000
Churavy Vratislav
1000
Chaloupka Bedrich
1000
Hrabcova Vlasta
1000
Rybacek Jiri
1000
Stejskal Adam
1000
Hanel Jaromir
1000
Chaloupka Bedrich
1000
Maslo Robert
1000
Hanelova Marie
1000
Orel Ales
1000
Odnoha David
1000
Mikulik Eduard
1000
Sulitka Oldrich
1000
Klosse Vladimir
1000
Redl Vaclav
1000
Smolka Jan
1000
Masek Jaroslav
1000
Hurka Jiri
1000
Nedved Pavel
1000
Le Hoang Viet Martin
1000
Rudas Zdenek
1000
Dulka Lubomir
1000
Trejbal Jindrich
1000
Trejbal Jindrich
1000
Slezak Jaroslav
1000
Psenicka Tomas
1000
Vondruska Milan
1000
Rada Roman
1000
Margaritov Margarit
1000
Picek Jaromir
1000
Hrdlicka Jan
1000
Tymalova Marie
1000
Mosovsky Jakub
1000
Nykl Tomas
1000
Buk Jan
1000
Savrda Jan
1000
Benda Martin
1000
Moravek Jakub
1000
Sterba Erik
1000
Jungmann Martin
1000
Krizek Jaroslav
1000
Prochazka Bedrich
1000
Kovac Pavol
1000