SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - A r5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Klima Lukas
2324
Malik Jan
2312
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2280
Bolacky Jiri
2189
Vrubl Jaroslav
2144
Benda Ales
2120
Omamik Pavel
2116
Zelenka Milan
2114
Tkadlec Miloslav
2094
Jelinek Marek
2092
Kolar Stanislav
2072
Horakova Dana
2071
Slavinsky Rostislav
2065
Zinglar David
2033
Macejovsky Igor
2021
Vaclavik David
2014
Borovicka Bohumil
2011
Rosinsky Pavel
2009
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006
Kondula Lukas
2000
Novotny Josef
1998
Socha Jaromir
1996
Psenicka Pavel
1994
Kovar Oldrich
1989
Madecky Bedrich
1976
Papan Cyril
1976
Holik Jiri
1969
Kozelsky Marek
1967
Petrov Bogoljub
1967
Novacek Pavel
1962
Vermirovsky Vlastimil
1958
Jarolim Jan
1957
Polacek Michal
1953
Vagner Ladislav
1944
Kostal Otakar
1934
Cizek Petr
1929
Bobek Jan
1926
Jaros Bohumil
1918
Kotlar Jarmil
1918
Rucka Alois
1916
Vasek Vladimir
1915
Zlebcik Ladislav
1911
Pisa Vladimir
1911
Cernoch Lukas
1909
Kahanek Martin
1907
Tylecek Drahomir
1902
Briza Jiri
1896
Tyn Ondrej
1893
Stracanek Vladimir
1890
Kramolis Pavel
1887
Kovalsky David
1884
Smely Pavel
1880
Dostal Petr
1869
Balogh Milan
1853
Tyn Marek
1851
Bienek Petr
1839
Fiala Radovan
1839
Skocik Marek
1835
Kadlec Pavel
1832
Micka Jaroslav
1830
Micka Norbert
1830
Tomanek Marek
1825
Chrostek Lukas
1825
Vinklarek Robert
1824
Stracanek Jaroslav
1823
Vahala Dominik
1822
Halamicek Robert
1822
Geffert Michal
1821
Folta Frantisek
1816
Perik Alois
1813
Cech Jaroslav
1809
Raiman Tom
1796
Cap Simon
1796
Depta Tomas
1796
Zelenka Pavel
1790
Sipl Frantisek
1787
Zatopek Oldrich
1784
Chmela Zdenek
1781
Snopek Jiri
1777
Vermirovsky Rene
1774
Hurta Jiri
1773
Kanovsky Jan
1773
Nespor Ivan
1770
Mutina Antonin
1764
Broskevic Lumir
1760
Kondula Dominik
1758
Petrov Nikolaj
1757
Tkadlecek Petr
1754
Vinklarek Vlastimil
1749
Hanko Frantisek
1746
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Biza Miroslav
1737
Bayer Vlastimil
1728
Hromadka Jaromir
1725
Ramian Zdenek
1724
Marek Roman
1720
Tretina Zdenek
1718
Georgiu Dimitri
1718
Grzegorz Roman
1712
Gavron Ladislav
1710
Kovalcik Rene
1710
Repak Jan
1709
Kusak Lubomir
1698
Novotny Jaroslav
1677
Zeman Borivoj
1674
Fridrisek Tomas
1671
Machac Antonin
1668
Korinek Jaroslav
1658
Kopcova Ludmila
1651
Heric Milan
1646
Kolarik Tomas
1646
Adamcik David
1643
Hlavacek Pavel
1638
Divis Jan
1631
Sindler Vaclav
1620
Sudolsky Jan
1589
Kolecek Jiri
1576
Neuwirth Jaroslav
1561
Kopec Ladislav
1556
Literak Jaromir
1553
Safarcik Miroslav
1531
Urbanec Drahomir
1513
Stefanik Marek
1507
Suchy Vladimir
1505
Bosnak Ondrej
1500
Chlevistan Jaromir
1496
Stefanik Petr
1423
Pirhala Ladislav
1393
Hyl Miroslav
1391
Hruska Stanislav
1382
Miklosz Michael
1365
Gajda Rostislav
1357
Machac Petr
1304
Palanek Rene
1114
Zednik Petr
1000
Polasek Pavel
1000
Peska Jan
1000
Cernoch Vaclav
1000
Holis Jaroslav
1000
Slechta Josef
1000
Galda Jan
1000
Zeman Karel
1000
Strmiska Vaclav
1000
Malina Roman
1000
Dibak Jan
1000
Jancik Petr
1000
Kozel Miroslav
1000
Pokorny Bohumil
1000
Halgos Drahoslav
1000
Holek Stanislav
1000
Fabik Jan
1000
Sladkovska Petra
1000
Cernoch Petr
1000
Cernoch Josef
1000
Cvikl Zdenek
1000
Geryk Tobias
1000
Adamek Emil
1000
Golich Jaroslav
1000
Valusek Pavel
1000
Mikus Michal
1000
Svoboda Filip
1000
Musil Jiri
1000
Hladej Roman
1000
Prokop Michal
1000
Barta Lumir
1000
Andrasi Istvan
1000
Pavlas Jaroslav
1000
Barta Jan
1000
Horky Josef
1000
Manuch Miroslav
1000
Kasparek Ivo
1000
Mericka Josef
1000
Valcikevic Kristian
1000
Bravansky Michal
1000
Klecka Ivo
1000
Friedel Radim
1000
Kasa Martin
1000
Vareka Stanislav
1000
Brus Daniel
1000
Zacek Josef
1000
Klecker Jan
1000
Klecker David
1000
Vallo Jan
1000
Mol Vaclav
1000
Vojvodik Vlastimil
1000
Schoffer Martin
1000
Simetka Vlastimil
1000
Slany Jiri
1000
Kotek Rene
1000
Aparicio Ignacio
1000
Kana Zdenek
1000