SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Szotkowski Jakub
2310
Polok Kacper
2296
Wiewiora Eneasz
2295
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2281
Karnik Pavel
2280
Dmitrenko Viktor
2278
Urbanski Grzegorz
2262
Mrazek Lumir
2261
Vanek Ladislav
2260
Macicek Jakub
2239
Kula Dominik
2228
Kretek Bretislav
2225
Tustanowski Robert
2209
Surman Martin
2209
Kicmer Petr
2205
Benco Pavel
2193
Skola Miroslav
2188
Muzik Martin
2186
Hromada Pavel
2177
Lizak Jakub
2176
Rakus Pavel
2166
Slanina Miroslav
2162
Chlevistan Jakub
2162
Kanok Jaroslav
2158
Kalivoda Jiri
2154
Potomak Vladimir
2154
Pavelek Karel
2152
Cech Tomas
2152
Kawulok Marek
2151
Janyska Pavel
2148
Ockay Tomas
2146
Kostka Vit
2140
Stukner Simon
2136
Kanakova Natalie
2132
Stepan Patrik
2131
Weissmann Lukas
2126
Kubos Rostislav
2124
Podlesny Pavel
2117
Kopec Ladislav
2112
Baier Pavel
2109
Pacl Vaclav
2107
Mitura Vaclav
2103
Kolar Stanislav
2094
Beseda Roman
2093
Vesely Martin
2093
Sieber Martin
2090
Melzer Patrik
2087
Funiok Marcel
2085
Jelinek Marek
2085
Milat Patrik
2081
Horakova Dana
2071
Grygierczyk Wojciech
2071
Fojtik Vlastislav
2070
Radecki Petr
2070
Cupek Martin
2069
Kuchar Matej
2062
Pohludka Ondrej
2060
Reznicek Marcel
2058
Horvath Tomas
2057
Drastich Tomas
2054
Snyta Zdenek
2054
Didi Jan
2054
Kanak Filip
2041
Olsar Robin
2041
Dostal Radim
2040
Zalesky Karel
2035
Pardy Martin
2034
Vacek Antonin
2033
Kantor Petr
2030
Polach Jiri
2029
Kudla Richard
2029
Rosinsky Pavel
2027
Vysoglad Petr
2026
Keprt Pavel
2025
Vaclavik David
2024
Pan Vladimir
2019
Valek Milan
2017
Pavlasek Boris
2015
Hladik Lumir
2013
Dobes Ludek
2012
Kraus Frantisek
2011
Krupa Radim
2007
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006
Lojek Marek
2001
Mohyla Tomas
2000
Kondula Lukas
2000
Vicha Petr
1994
Zavesicky Petr
1992
Sovadina Jiri
1992
Mikulec Jiri
1990
Rambousek Jan
1988
Migdal Milan
1986
Tustanowski Mateusz
1985
Kozdon Petr
1982
Trombik Karel
1980
Solny Michal
1978
Pavera Vit
1977
Blecha Zdenek
1976
Samiec Pavel
1974
Sramek Tomas
1973
Beluska Tereza
1972
Hrbacek Miroslav
1963
Ramik Jan
1962
Sekac Martin
1961
Vizner Jaroslav
1961
Olsar Zdenek
1960
Bulawa Marek
1960
Novak Jiri
1956
Polacek Michal
1953
Kozelsky Marek
1953
Hricko Martin
1952
Vicha Martin
1951
Kopta Jiri
1946
Jarolim Jan
1945
Bednarz Valdemar
1944
Foltyn Lukasz
1944
Chwistek Karel
1941
Novak Jiri
1941
Kalmar Martin
1941
Novak Jiri
1937
Wanot Ales
1937
Blahut Jaroslav
1934
Oborny Lubor
1933
Vicha Marek
1933
Samu Pavel
1933
Vasek Vladimir
1932
Kanok Jan
1918
Maj Svatopluk
1918
Guttler Evzen
1916
Gemsa Pavel
1915
Cizek Petr
1915
Havelka Ondrej
1915
Makovicka Tadeas
1915
Tylecek Drahomir
1913
Albertovic Lukas
1912
Tchur Pavel
1909
Walica Roman
1908
Cerny Pavel
1906
Holecek Vladimir
1905
Kotlar Jarmil
1903
Szumilo Stefan
1899
Kozel Jan
1898
Tyn Ondrej
1894
Vlachopulos Georgis
1894
Richter Ivan
1891
Dostal Petr
1884
Sramek Vojtech
1882
Sramek Ondrej
1879
Polak Radim
1877
Balogh Milan
1870
Kramolis Pavel
1867
Milian Milan
1863
Funiok Richard
1861
Stracanek Vladimir
1860
Kantor Pavel
1859
Tyn Marek
1858
Szmek Milan
1856
Luzny Rostislav
1855
Gresova Zuzana
1852
Tvrdy Petr
1848
Dusek Libor
1847
Gil Karel
1844
Kubosova Jana
1844
Vanicek Michal
1838
Jurecek Daniel
1835
Stracanek Jaroslav
1833
Szotkowski Bohuslav
1825
Siwek Antonin
1823
Lepik Jaroslav
1819
Folwarczny Marek
1818
Muller Leo
1815
Geffert Michal
1812
Bok Tomas
1811
Chrostek Lukas
1808
Zemkova Klara
1807
Kowolowski Vit
1805
Kucera Jaroslav
1800
Nytra Petr
1788
Hurta Jiri
1785
Nespor Ivan
1783
Miculka Ivo
1783
Drbul Pavel
1776
Bausano Michael
1776
Petrov Nikolaj
1774
Filip Tomas
1769
Surma Martin
1762
Laurincova Kristyna
1761
Kondula Dominik
1757
Pistovcakova Aneta
1753
Kufa Vaclav
1745
Warmuz Jiri
1740
Rajsky Stanislav
1728
Stania Petr
1715
Repak Jan
1697
Vrba Svatopluk
1687
Koci Tomas
1682
Pilch David
1663
Sebesta Petr
1663
Kopcova Ludmila
1647
Gruszka Ales
1636
Majercik Jaroslav
1630
Carbol Otmar
1607
Chowaniok Pavel
1545
Ochmyt Jakub
1532
Novak Jan
1477
Janecek Miroslav
1454
Sikora Petr
1453
Kawulok Ales
1382
Novak Tomas
1150
Hromada Jan
1000
Sima Ales
1000
Horky Josef
1000
Zabka Damian
1000
Baran Rostislav
1000