SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Karnik Pavel
2287
Kocian Karel
2214
Muzik Martin
2178
Hromada Pavel
2173
Janyska Pavel
2124
Sima Pavel
2053
Pardy Martin
2051
Zak Pavel
2050
Byma Pavel
2035
Weczerek Marek
2032
Kocur Valter
2028
Snyta Zdenek
2021
Reznicek Marcel
2017
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
2000
Solny Michal
1995
Pavera Vit
1990
Pan Vladimir
1986
Lanc Rudolf
1985
Kozak Pavel
1970
Melecky Jaroslav
1969
Belka Lubomir
1969
Vitasek Jan
1966
Malinovsky Petr
1964
Sekac Martin
1959
Ludwig Petr
1947
Hrbacek Miroslav
1945
Vicha Martin
1945
Lorenz Bohumir
1934
Vicha Marek
1931
Polak Petr
1926
Vitasek Tomas
1924
Chmielarz Ryszard
1918
Maj Svatopluk
1912
Richter Ivan
1910
Hrabal Roman
1902
Krella Martin
1896
Prokupek Miroslav
1893
Vlachopulos Georgis
1889
Milian Milan
1889
Daricek Vitezslav
1884
Pardy Jiri
1877
Petkovsky Patrik
1874
Kramar Lumir
1873
Kozak Lubomir
1871
Zeman Jiri
1870
Bergloviec Jan
1865
Luzny Rostislav
1856
Kubelka Martin
1849
Spala Jiri
1845
Husar Ivo
1845
Jurecek Daniel
1838
Godovsky Jiri
1830
Vlcek Antonin
1828
Martinek Pavel
1823
Trojek Miroslav
1821
Gemsa Pavel
1818
Stencel Vaclav
1817
Martinek Petr
1815
Tatarcik Vladimir
1813
Kriebel Rudolf
1813
Muller Leo
1813
Klimsa Jiri
1813
Skockova Katerina
1807
Pindjak Michal
1806
Chovanec Karel
1804
Bocek Dalibor
1804
Josefus Marek
1804
Jasso Slavomir
1803
Kovacs Viliam
1795
Klimsa Pavel
1794
Stania Petr
1791
Skrle Vladimir
1791
Vavrinkova Eliska
1781
Jancalek Jan
1778
Hrazdilova Hana
1777
Mikulencak Jan
1776
Glinz Leo
1771
Vavrinek Tomas
1766
Czudek Bohuslav
1762
Kolodziej Bogdan
1755
Kuceja Pavel
1752
Mucha Bretislav
1744
Badacova Irena
1742
Hmurcik-Solar Jozef
1741
Magal Ladislav
1733
Oplustil Jiri
1727
Bartos Michal
1725
Caletkova Michaela
1717
Hadamek Miroslav
1716
Gandziarowski Jan
1686
Vrba Svatopluk
1684
Sima Frantisek
1673
Klimes Jan
1669
Gemsa Matous
1668
Vrobel Jaromir
1658
Kocur Radim
1635
Volcik Milan
1634
Lipka Petr
1626
Kubelova Sona
1616
Mikulencakova Jana
1561
Matonoha Petr
1555
Kubelka Jaroslav
1533
Tosenovsky Adam
1462
Andel Vit
1233
Remesova Karolina
1220
Stanek Antonin
1000
Bartosek Martin
1000
Kramar Filip
1000
Petrik Alfred
1000
Slanina Maxmilian
1000
Hasik Karel
1000
Vojvodik Robert
1000
Berek Miroslav
1000
Prikryl Stanislav
1000
Klech Jaroslav
1000
Petovsky Ludovit
1000
Pavera Vaclav
1000
Havlicek Lubomir
1000
Binar Vitezslav
1000
Dubinsky Ladislav
1000
Kozdon Michal
1000
Tesar Rudolf
1000
Varga Jan
1000
Hruzik Lumir
1000
Zamarsky Petr
1000
Koppi Vladimir
1000
Svec Vlastimil
1000
Rehulka Pavel
1000
Herrmann Jan
1000
Montag Petr
1000
Soucek Jaroslav
1000
Schrom Erik
1000
Kubita Daniel
1000
Krenek Michal
1000
Haba Ivan
1000
Simon Vilem
1000
Bunczek Helmut
1000
Juchelka Vladimir
1000
Krajicek Vladimir
1000
Base Rudolf
1000
Merta Jan
1000
Rak Tomas
1000
Rak Jiri
1000
Kasperlik Petr
1000
Demel Karel
1000
Jassova Natalie
1000
Dohnalek Tomas
1000
Kovar Karel
1000
Pavlicek Miroslav
1000
Vrba Zbynek
1000
Chylik Dalimil
1000
Lang Jakub
1000
Kopka Josef
1000
Kac Jan
1000
Bohac Josef
1000
Premus Jan
1000
Skuplik Jaroslav
1000
Perina Stanislav
1000
Rinka Petr
1000
Kubna Lucie
1000
Glabasna Tomas
1000
Tomicek Alfons
1000
Snehota Vilem
1000
Folta Jaroslav
1000
Burecek Vaclav
1000
Rehulka Zdenek
1000
Sikora Roman
1000
Glinz Roman
1000
Skalka Michal
1000
Cech Petr
1000
Slachta Jan
1000
Benek Jiri
1000
Bystron Ladislav
1000
Orsag Jaroslav
1000
Gazda Pavel
1000
Vavrinek Radomir
1000
Klobouk Jiri
1000
Pardy Jiri
1000
Pudich Petr
1000
Milian Milan
1000
Hovurek Gerhard
1000
Mrakota Zdenek
1000
Gunis Zdenek
1000
Serek Ondrej
1000
Zak Jaroslav
1000
Kundrat Jiri
1000