SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Salzburger Landesliga B 2015/2016 rd 9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hecht Hans-Joachim
2327
Opl Klaus
2221
Meier Jonas
2196
Ljubic Juro
2182
Teufl Siegfried
2160
Halilovic Husein
2108
Kuecher Wolfgang
2106
Maier Georg
2098
Kastenhuber Robert
2097
Cardaklija Mirsad
2086
Stoeckl Norbert
2085
Hutz Gerhard
2082
Egger Martin
2071
Buchner Martin
2069
Hackbarth Wolfgang
2062
Mayr Harald
2049
Heigerer Stefan
2048
Mooslechner Peter
2043
Hicker Harald
2030
Spiesberger Gerhard
2024
Lamberger Werner
2024
Bjelosevic Bozo
2020
Hamzic Vahidin
2017
Sadilek Heinrich
2013
Krimbacher Walter
2011
Berger Herbert
2004
Swanidze Ilia
1986
Huber Josef
1985
Junger Gerald
1985
Hasanovic Nurija
1980
Hauthaler Mario
1980
Baier Patrick
1973
Pruell Lukas
1972
Misciasci Alessandro
1965
Nussbaumer Stefan
1958
Grundner Alois
1952
Fruehauf Norbert
1947
Nussbaumer Josef
1947
Banic Marek
1944
Klinger Josef Sen.
1941
Soeder Wolfgang
1937
Schoepf Gerhard
1930
Noehbauer Andreas
1922
Kampl Walter
1919
Veigl Thomas
1917
Keim Philipp
1916
Veigl Wilhelm
1915
Fugger Christian
1911
Hoelzl Andreas
1907
Groiss Karl
1907
Gallob Boris
1902
Flatz Helmut
1900
Kleiter Gernot
1899
Frank Jeremias
1896
Berti Rudolf
1895
Pucher Daniel
1890
Stadlober Gerold
1890
Schweiger Wolfgang
1880
Mosshammer Michael
1873
Thalhammer Klaus
1873
Hackbarth Christa
1872
Haselsteiner Walter
1860
Walkner Karl
1858
Karios Peter-Alexander
1857
Sendlhofer Franz
1849
Spernbauer Peter
1848
Zauchner Markus
1842
Schoepf Patrick
1841
Ljubic Franjo Jun.
1835
Poellner Florian
1833
Bieniok Alfred
1825
Rettenbacher Robert
1824
Lederer Anatol
1819
Luksch Franz
1812
Mosshammer Wolfgang
1809
Steger Josef
1806
Scharler Walter
1797
Bernatovic Anton
1787
Sonnbichler Rupert
1784
Schachner Franz
1780
Salletmeier Julian
1778
Neuwirth Gernot
1768
Kampl Erich
1766
Bengtsson Per
1763
Hattinger Walter
1740
Kawinek Arnold
1728
Preundler Stefan
1721
Czak Ingbert
1698
Medina Miguel A.
1694
Fischwenger Walter
1681
Thurner Hermann
1675
Schneeweis Martin
1674
Post Hermann, Dr.
1658
Kriechbaum Paul
1653
Steiner Wilfried
1649
Halili Pullumb
1647
Burgstaller Robert
1643
Hecher Erich
1618
Neuwirth Manfred
1581
Lauer Falk
1581
Schellander David
1577
Kraft Lena
1425
Haidenberger Flora
1264
Lama Dawa
1000
Tanczos Dezso
1000
Janeczek Egon
1000
Mitteregger Klaus
1000
Lemmerhofer Manfred
1000
Marchet Nikolas
1000
Katic Damjan
1000
Feichtner Leo
1000
Sauerschnig Rene
1000
Schuldenzucker Guenter
1000
Theobald Reiner
1000
Mende. Wolfgang
1000
Zechner Rene
1000
Fraissl Reinhard
1000
Landauer Josef
1000
Stader Stefan
1000
Stadler Maximilian
1000
Kutzner Lukas
1000
Rosenlechner Gerhard
1000
Paulitsch Josef
1000
Haider Martin
1000
Blamauer Berndt
1000
Hauch Wolfgang
1000
Lamberger Werner
1000
Griessner Ernst
1000
Zechner Rene
1000
Piehringer Reinhard
1000
Freilinger Klaus
1000
Schmidt Siegfried
1000
Falk Fabian
1000
Piehringer Gerald
1000
Zeiler Roland
1000
Steiner Albert
1000
Maringer Georg
1000
Untersteiner Michael
1000
Deutinger Erich
1000
Sigl Martin
1000
Brunnauer Wolfgang
1000
Scheichl Walter
1000
Hohmeister Horst
1000
Plomberger Roland
1000
Soellei Phillip
1000
Patscheider Rudolf
1000
Boehm Thomas
1000
Pruell Clemens
1000
Danzer Fabian
1000
Fahrngruber Andreas
1000
Habeth Kevin
1000
Feichtenschlager Walter
1000
Lauer Sylvia
1000
Reithofer Edmund
1000
Kuehleitner Markus
1000
Schneeweis Elias
1000
Bogensberger Herbert
1000
Forstinger Alfred
1000