SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Horacek Michal
2113
Silar Lubomir
2102
Svanda Pavel
2076
Vavra Radim
2074
Sykora Josef
2068
Hennig Thomas
2054
Urbanek Josef
2047
Korol Jiri
2036
Novak Ales
2033
Makes Martin
2021
Mojzis Martin
1998
Vodicka Pavel
1982
Petrus Ludek
1980
Nadrchal Tomas
1977
Danek Pavel
1976
Trasak Ondrej
1974
Mazuch Jan
1968
Linhart Zbynek
1966
Rosenbaum Pavel
1960
Jecha Petr
1953
Hospodka Josef
1943
Kokes Bohuslav
1943
Sion David
1941
Muller Petr
1941
Pacovsky Martin
1939
Rousar Zdenek
1935
Krejcik Tomas
1929
Mudrunka Pavel
1928
Hanus Michal
1921
Novotny Tomas
1919
Zverina Jan
1917
Mazura Tomas
1909
Lausman Petr
1907
Belohlav Jan
1902
Skorpik Jan
1894
Stary Lukas
1891
Michlian Stefan
1887
Nemec Bohumil
1886
Honek Jan
1886
Hrnciarik Karel
1883
Adamek Milan
1879
Kuzmin Sergej
1878
Sukdolak Radek
1878
Skroch Martin
1874
Seidl Zdenek
1859
Zamecnik Jan
1858
Pavlovec Vladimir
1856
Hajek Jaroslav
1853
Kouba Petr
1846
Rez Matous
1838
Slaby Milos
1835
Dvorak Slavomil
1834
Pribyl Jiri
1832
Konrad Frantisek
1825
Riha Vojtech
1815
Fiala Milan
1815
Dunajcik Jiri
1805
Janda Lubomir
1804
Vesely Emanuel
1804
Pospisil Petr
1799
Michal Milan
1795
Marcinko Patrik
1784
Svanda Radek
1783
Stolfa Jaroslav
1779
Sindelar Petr
1778
Hanus Lukas
1773
Sekyrka Josef
1772
Londin Milan
1771
Tomek Karel
1770
Hon Jiri
1769
Jerman Milos
1766
Stary Vladimir
1762
Gregor Jiri
1761
Krmencik Roman
1756
Zdimal Petr
1754
Svitil Radek
1751
Stulik Jiri
1748
Juchelka Petr
1746
Rezny Zdenek
1736
Cesenek Vladimir
1735
Bartos Martin
1733
Doubal Petr
1721
Janko Jan
1717
Rychly Tomas
1714
Vorel Bohuslav
1714
Charouz Milan
1706
Krys Jan
1702
Navratil Ladislav
1701
Dobsinsky Pavel
1693
Kotlant Tomas
1692
Bartos Karel
1688
Jouza Petr
1685
Buchta Martin
1677
Feltl Patrik
1668
Kvapil Petr
ŠK Bohemka Pardubice
1663
Binas Jindrich
1661
Prokop Matej
1660
Stodola Jakub
1659
Jares Michal
1651
Pyskaty Jiri
1650
Kopecky Vaclav
1632
Storek Lubos
1626
Frgalova Hana
1618
Nemec Vladimir
1618
Zmek Jaroslav
1616
Vojanec Hynek
1606
Kloucek Jindrich
1596
Joukl Jakub
1595
Zeleny Frantisek
1592
Svoboda Jiri
1589
Simon Jakub
1585
Sokol Pavel
1585
Svanda Adam
1583
Kalhous Miroslav
1571
Stepan Josef
1570
Jun Rudolf
1568
Krejci Jan
1565
Muzik Ferdinand
1565
Brazda Vit
1551
Stehlik Pavel
1543
Bures Zbynek
1542
Kral Milos
1526
Jares Ondrej
1524
Sterba Bohumir
1523
Mikulenka Tomas
1523
Kolomy Robert
1513
Kvapil Pavel
1504
Macha Martin
1500
Vaskova Marie
1496
Jun Rudolf
1488
Joukl Martin
1485
Vasek Petr
1478
Simon Michal
1471
Pistora Lubomir
1460
Brokl Daniel
1457
Pesek Patrik
1450
Vins Karel
1434
Novotny Ondrej
1433
Rysava Monika
1431
Sedlak Petr
1425
Severyn Jaromir
1422
Urvalek Michal
1388
Fiala Jan
1335
Nespurek Jan
1328
Klabenes Petr
1306
Stocek Martin
1268
Macek Ondrej
1228
Houska Frantisek
1199
Kocian Stefan
1176
Horackova Isabela
1113
Vancura Milan
1000
Chvojka Jan
1000
Kravarik Jindrich
1000
Jirsa Ondrej
1000
Novotny Martin
1000
Nejedly Radek
1000
Nejedly Lukas
1000
Kucera Ales
1000
Benes Daniel
1000
Skorpik Frantisek
1000
Dudek Vladimir
1000
Kaspar Jiri
1000
Zeman Daniel
1000
Dedek Petr
1000
Krejci Milan
1000
Stekl Filip
1000
Serbouti Youness
1000
Kaspar Zdenek
1000
Vondracek Emil
1000
Rozek Jan
1000
Stary Vojtech
1000
Stryka Rostislav
1000
Krecmer Josef
1000
Biben Vojtech
1000
Chudy Vladimir
1000
Kolacek Petr
1000
Roub Radek
1000
Smid Jaroslav
1000
Studnicka Lukas
1000
Tlapak Marek
1000
Rocnak Michal
1000
Pesek Roman
1000
Hes Milan
1000
Broz Dominik
1000
Pozner Jakub
1000
Pozner Jiri
1000
Sebestian Milos
1000
Svoboda David
1000
Matousek Matyas
1000
Bakrlik Adam
1000
Tyc Miroslav
1000
Jura Jiri
1000
Polach Jakub
1000