SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zwardon Vojtech
2424
Koziol Kamil
2251
Mrazek Lumir
2249
Sobek Jaroslav
2243
Kostka Vit
2231
Pazdziora Michal
2226
Polok Kacper
2223
Olsar Jaroslav
2221
Fargac Martin
2213
Kubos Rostislav
2199
Lys Josef
2197
Sikora-Lerch Jan
2194
Slanina Miroslav
2154
Taus Martin
2136
Drygalski Wojciech
2123
Turon Petr
2122
Zimniok Lubomir
2120
Blaszczok Grzegorz
2116
Pilch Roman
2115
Kaminsky Rudolf
2112
Smolka Marcin
2107
Walowy Bohumir
2105
Miszczak Dariusz
2064
Wolynski Krzysztof
2064
Beran Petr
2058
Cudnik Andrzej
2053
Hladik Lumir
2049
Kubica Kamil
2037
Radecki Petr
2036
Vysoglad Petr
2034
Kanak Filip
2033
Kvicala Miroslav
2026
Vicha Petr
2025
Kraus Frantisek
2024
Kanakova Natalie
2023
Sobek Rostislav
2017
Kopecky Bretislav
2014
Juroszek Radomil
2011
Szotek Josef
1996
Zavesicky Petr
1988
Ovesny Radim
1985
Gajdusek Josef
1984
Valencik Jozef
1978
Cujdik Jiri
1977
Heczko Rostislav
1973
Belacik Jan
1970
Kopta Jiri
1969
Beluska Tereza
1968
Blecha Zdenek
1968
Walica Roman
1966
Kolar Jaroslav
1964
Kukuczka Milan
1961
Tchur Pavel
1960
Stepan Patrik
1959
Sramek Tomas
1955
Malyrz Ladislav
1948
Hota Petr
1948
Hricko Martin
1941
Kalmar Martin
1941
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
1935
Firla Stanislav
1934
Olsar Zdenek
1934
Horvath Tomas
1932
Bednarz Valdemar
1930
Novak Jiri
1928
Blecha Josef
1918
Guttler Evzen
1916
Wanot Ales
1915
Merta Vlastimil
1915
Sramek Ondrej
1913
Polak Radim
1907
Kotas Jan
1907
Holecek Vladimir
1904
Sobek Martin
1904
Lipovsky Tomas
1900
Schoupal Edvard
1895
Barcuch Radek
1890
Kwasek Andrzej
1889
Mrazek Roman
1889
Sramek Vojtech
1887
Funiok Richard
1880
Szmek Milan
1877
Sikora Matous
1876
Szumilo Stefan
1875
Chwastek Otto
1873
Parma Frantisek
1869
Novak Bohdan
1867
Cubok Zdenek
1866
Knopp Rene
1861
Rechtenberg Karel
1860
Gresova Zuzana
1857
Kuchar Matej
1857
Lang Milos
1854
Kucera Jaroslav
1853
Konecny Vladimir
1846
Brezik Petr
1845
Vanicek Michal
1841
Grepl Lukas
1830
Bartoszova Jitka
1821
Kobersky Patrik
1820
Nytra Petr
1819
Lepik Jaroslav
1818
Sedlacek Jiri
1816
Krampol Vladimir
1816
Bok Tomas
1815
Zimniok Zdenek
1813
Plesnik Miroslav
1813
Rajsky Stanislav
1810
Brzezny Petr
1807
Prokop Tomas
1804
Ptosek Jan
1804
Canibal Jaromir
1803
Siwek Antonin
1795
Cubok Milan
1788
Semancik David
1786
Surma Martin
1784
Kocur Gustav
1781
Broda Michal
1780
Tvrdy Petr
1778
Cervenka Roman
1773
Wertheim Adolf
1763
Michalik Antonin
1759
Letovanec Petr
1754
Valencik Michal
1750
Nowak Radek
1744
Pazdziora Tadeusz
1744
Fialka Adam
1744
Pawlowski Roman
1740
Bartecek Ladislav
1739
Kutalek Jan
1732
Havlik Vlastimil
1728
Crha Bretislav
1726
Hanak Tomas
1725
Cyron Karel
1721
Laurincova Kristyna
1717
Stonavsky Filip
1711
Kubosova Jana
1704
Rusin Tomas
1702
Pavlicek Tomas
1699
Cech Jan
1692
Adamcik Bohdan
1689
Majercik Jaroslav
1672
Kaplita Ladislav
1666
Krajcovic Filip
1662
Holub Tomas
1652
Saforek Michal
1644
Jarnot Roman
1642
Neumann Filip
1621
Olesnan Ervin
1614
Matejka Frantisek
1606
Melzer Petr
1600
Stetz Jan
1596
Bok Zdenek
1582
Lavrisin Jan
1564
Krejcok Tobias
1561
Kutalkova Sarka
1557
Ogrocky Vladimir
1544
Pekarek Ales
1535
Nezval Jiri
1356
Lanik Tomas
1295
Kala Jiri
1000
Nemec Jaroslav
1000
Nedela Adam
1000
Nekvapil Jaroslav
1000
Korbel Richard
1000
Nezval Filip
1000
Nezval Petr
1000
Havlicek Jiri
1000
Mazoch Petr
1000
Trcalek Lukas
1000
Zamostny Jan
1000
Majercik Sasa
1000
Miculka Ivo
1000
Pisz Bretislav
1000
Vlasic Ludek
1000
Hanzel Zdislav
1000
Wrobel Antonin
1000
Kluz Miroslav
1000
Sikorova Alena
1000
Bajer Jiri
1000
Kozubek Jaroslav
1000
Trlica Vojtech
1000
Chrobocek Ladislav
1000
Lekki Daniel
1000
Kunz Petr
1000
Kosnovsky Radim
1000
Sejda Karel
1000
Kubik Jan
1000
Chmiel Jan
1000
Folwarczny Jiri
1000
Balys Stanislav
1000
Stoklas Roman
1000
Stefanec Josef
1000
Balys Jiri
1000
Istel Josef
1000
Grussmann Jiri
1000
Babusek Miroslav
1000
Przybyla Lukas
1000
Dworok Mieczyslaw
1000
Hudecek Jaroslav
1000
Korbel Jiri
1000
Warmuz Jiri
1000
Sima Ales
1000
Hudziec Bronislav
1000