SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Salzburger Landesliga A 2015/2016 rd 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Medvegy Zoltan
2548
Hertneck Gerald
2458
Neubauer Martin
2438
Sulava Nenad
2416
Schnider Gert
2356
Konnyu Janos
2337
Dovzik Juri
2311
Riediger Martin
2310
Kaspret Guido
2310
Knechtel Roland
2284
Pflug Matthias
2279
Panaiatov Radoslav
2267
Poetsch Klaus
2265
Huch Reiner
2260
Hanel Reinhard
2240
Jergler Karl-Heinz
2237
Schiner Hartmut
2229
Zoister Stefan
2214
Opl Klaus
2206
Meier Jonas
2196
Feichtner Thomas
2194
Scheiblmaier Robert
2184
Werndl Erich
2183
Bensch Patrick
2175
Hinteregger Arthur
2168
Michor Werner
2161
Marchhart Matthias
2159
Maierhofer Johann
2159
Wollrab Richard
2149
Zebedin Wolfgang
2148
Mueller Alexander
2145
Wahrlich Andreas
2144
Schwarzmeier Klaus
2142
Wieneroiter Gerald
2141
Loeffler Christoph
2133
Gontcharova Olga
2125
Danojevic Zivko
2122
Peterwagner Heinz
2122
Hamberger Hermann
2121
Kuecher Wolfgang
2098
Ager Josef
2095
Fuchs Manfred
2086
Saugspier Mario
2082
Stadler Alexander
2081
Navratil Robert
2079
Spiesberger Gerhard
2077
Hopfgartner Heinz
2075
Herrmann Michael
2069
Egger Martin
2068
Kratschmer Heinz
2067
Assmann Juergen
2063
Hackbarth Wolfgang
2062
Mayr Harald
2061
Rosner Gerhard
2056
Berger Kaspar
2055
Waldner Alois
2049
Reubel Max
2048
Weise Wolfgang, Dr.
2046
Theussl Manfred
2045
Grausgruber Rene
2044
Guenes Erdogan
2043
Heigerer Stefan
2042
Donegani Peter
2042
Usleber Helmut
2041
Hicker Harald
2040
Baumgartner Armin
2039
Siemens Andreas
2039
Wuppinger Manfred
2037
Festner Konrad
2036
Lamberger Werner
2024
Stoehr Helmut
2021
Jakob Tobias
2019
Wiedmann Klaus
2013
Vlasak Reinhard
2012
Autengruber Daniel
2012
Gampersberger Herbert
2009
Krimbacher Walter
2006
Huber Wolfgang
2000
Achmed-Zade Ismail
1997
Swanidze Ilia
1985
Doellinger Anselm
1976
Gruber Gernot
1975
Muhr Rudolf
1974
Werdecker Roland
1972
Pruell Lukas
1970
Misciasci Alessandro
1966
Fruehauf Norbert
1962
Grundner Alois
1961
Berger Stefan
1960
Loreth Viktor
1956
Stefanovic Dragan
1953
Neis Christian
1953
Friedl Gerhard
1953
Baier Patrick
1952
Holzinger Helmut-Christian
1946
Soeder Wolfgang
1942
Magg Josef
1941
Schwab Alexander
1940
Schoepf Gerhard
1937
Havas Clemens
1933
Prodinger Johannes
1929
Kampl Walter
1929
Kleiter Gernot
1926
Mertz Waldemar
1926
Bieringer Konrad
1923
Hoelzl Andreas
1922
Noehbauer Andreas
1922
Fugger Christian
1917
Friedl Markus
1915
Veigl Thomas
1913
Keim Philipp
1907
Feichtenschlager Josef
1901
Flatz Helmut
1898
Frank Jeremias
1896
Schweiger Wolfgang
1894
Wunderl Eva
1893
Hackbarth Christa
1875
Mosshammer Michael
1873
Eder Josef
1873
Bernert Heinz
1871
Nyari Josef
1864
Engelsberger Benno
1862
Walkner Karl
1857
Schoepf Patrick
1853
Hagmueller Josef
1843
Baron Marek
1839
Stiborek Alexander
1832
Spernbauer Peter
1829
Thurner Michael
1823
Kratschmer Ernst
1799
Hopfgartner Andreas
1798
Scharler Walter
1796
Weber Waldemar
1767
Kampl Erich
1766
Buchner Martin
1751
Sycek Adolf
1722
Kriechbaum Paul
1641
Lauer Falk
1575
Schellander David
1568
Bauernhuber Reinhard
1567
Moerwald Magdalena
1529
Peyer Thomas
1000
Lippl Siegfried
1000
Weber Simois
1000
Eichert Helmut
1000
Hopfgartner Theresia
1000
Marchet Nikolas
1000
Paulitsch Josef
1000
Stadler Maximilian
1000
Schneeweis Elias
1000
Falk Fabian
1000
Freinecker Martin
1000
Kinzlinger Georg
1000
Hitsch Michael
1000
Karibasic Admir
1000
Akhtar Jamshed
1000
Szedenik Michael
1000
Priewasser Reinhard
1000
Lettner Jochen
1000