SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - A r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Klima Lukas
2325
Malik Jan
2301
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2288
Bolacky Jiri
2209
Benda Ales
2131
Vrubl Jaroslav
2121
Tkadlec Miloslav
2117
Zelenka Milan
2110
Omamik Pavel
2106
Jelinek Marek
2101
Slavinsky Rostislav
2078
Horakova Dana
2071
Kolar Stanislav
2048
Zinglar David
2033
Vermirovsky Vlastimil
2021
Macejovsky Igor
2021
Papan Cyril
2020
Rosinsky Pavel
2019
Borovicka Bohumil
2009
Kovar Oldrich
2007
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006
Vaclavik David
1999
Novotny Josef
1998
Kondula Lukas
1996
Socha Jaromir
1995
Petrov Bogoljub
1987
Novacek Pavel
1974
Madecky Bedrich
1973
Polacek Michal
1964
Holik Jiri
1951
Kozelsky Marek
1942
Vagner Ladislav
1933
Cizek Petr
1927
Bobek Jan
1926
Vasek Vladimir
1925
Kostal Otakar
1923
Jarolim Jan
1918
Rucka Alois
1914
Jaros Bohumil
1907
Kotlar Jarmil
1907
Stracanek Vladimir
1906
Tylecek Drahomir
1899
Pisa Vladimir
1899
Briza Jiri
1899
Tyn Ondrej
1896
Zlebcik Ladislav
1895
Smely Pavel
1895
Kahanek Martin
1894
Cernoch Lukas
1891
Kovalsky David
1884
Kramolis Pavel
1883
Bienek Petr
1880
Halamicek Robert
1857
Fiala Radovan
1857
Balogh Milan
1851
Dostal Petr
1847
Vinklarek Robert
1842
Tomanek Marek
1842
Micka Jaroslav
1841
Tyn Marek
1839
Kadlec Pavel
1832
Skocik Marek
1827
Geffert Michal
1825
Micka Norbert
1821
Mutina Antonin
1817
Folta Frantisek
1816
Chrostek Lukas
1815
Chmela Zdenek
1806
Perik Alois
1804
Depta Tomas
1802
Stracanek Jaroslav
1800
Sipl Frantisek
1787
Kondula Dominik
1786
Hurta Jiri
1785
Zelenka Pavel
1785
Zatopek Oldrich
1784
Kopcova Ludmila
1783
Snopek Jiri
1775
Vermirovsky Rene
1774
Kanovsky Jan
1767
Tkadlecek Petr
1764
Wertheim Adolf
1763
Vinklarek Vlastimil
1763
Broskevic Lumir
1756
Raiman Tom
1755
Petrov Nikolaj
1747
Biza Miroslav
1744
Cap Simon
1743
Kovalcik Rene
1735
Nespor Ivan
1728
Ramian Zdenek
1724
Hromadka Jaromir
1723
Gavron Ladislav
1719
Bayer Vlastimil
1717
Tretina Zdenek
1714
Georgiu Dimitri
1703
Zeman Borivoj
1697
Kusak Lubomir
1690
Repak Jan
1685
Machac Antonin
1668
Korinek Jaroslav
1667
Hlavacek Pavel
1651
Heric Milan
1646
Stefanik Marek
1638
Adamcik David
1632
Divis Jan
1632
Kolarik Tomas
1627
Fridrisek Tomas
1627
Sudolsky Jan
1597
Neuwirth Jaroslav
1565
Kolecek Jiri
1552
Safarcik Miroslav
1531
Bosnak Ondrej
1522
Urbanec Drahomir
1513
Suchy Vladimir
1505
Chlevistan Jaromir
1504
Pirhala Ladislav
1438
Stefanik Petr
1423
Hyl Miroslav
1391
Kopec Ladislav
1388
Hruska Stanislav
1382
Machac Petr
1289
Palanek Rene
1114
Grzegorz Roman
1000
Slany Jiri
1000
Peska Jan
1000
Dibak Jan
1000
Galda Jan
1000
Jancik Petr
1000
Kozel Miroslav
1000
Pokorny Bohumil
1000
Halgos Drahoslav
1000
Holek Stanislav
1000
Hanko Frantisek
1000
Fabik Jan
1000
Sladkovska Petra
1000
Cernoch Petr
1000
Cernoch Josef
1000
Cvikl Zdenek
1000
Geryk Tobias
1000
Adamek Emil
1000
Golich Jaroslav
1000
Valusek Pavel
1000
Mikus Michal
1000
Svoboda Filip
1000
Musil Jiri
1000
Kana Zdenek
1000
Holis Jaroslav
1000
Hladej Roman
1000
Prokop Michal
1000
Barta Lumir
1000
Andrasi Istvan
1000
Pavlas Jaroslav
1000
Barta Jan
1000
Horky Josef
1000
Manuch Miroslav
1000
Kasparek Ivo
1000
Strmiska Vaclav
1000
Malina Roman
1000
Mericka Josef
1000
Valcikevic Kristian
1000
Miklosz Michael
1000
Bravansky Michal
1000
Klecka Ivo
1000
Kotek Rene
1000
Friedel Radim
1000
Aparicio Ignacio
1000
Kasa Martin
1000
Vareka Stanislav
1000
Brus Daniel
1000
Vahala Dominik
1000
Simetka Vlastimil
1000
Zacek Josef
1000
Klecker Jan
1000
Klecker David
1000
Vallo Jan
1000
Slechta Josef
1000
Mol Vaclav
1000
Vojvodik Vlastimil
1000
Novotny Jaroslav
1000
Zednik Petr
1000
Sindler Vaclav
1000
Literak Jaromir
1000
Schoffer Martin
1000
Cernoch Vaclav
1000
Zeman Karel
1000
Cech Jaroslav
1000
Polasek Pavel
1000
Marek Roman
1000