SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r2-3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Smajzr Martin
2187
Kastner Oldrich
2085
Chladek Vaclav
2071
Pascenko Jaromir
2053
Kratky Josef
2044
Volf Jaroslav
2037
Solil Roman
2020
Hrobar Vlastimil
2009
Mares Petr
1977
Kotva Milan
1973
Tulis Jan
1971
Vesely Petr
1962
Nespor Jakub
1958
Wiesinger Wolfgang
1943
Melesko Andrij
1938
Keprta Stanislav
1922
Dungl Petr
1916
Netusil Jakub
1916
Kucera Jan
1916
Simek Zdenek
1915
Sodomka Adam
1912
Pokorny Jan
1909
Mikyska Kamil
1908
Felcman Tomas
1902
Hlousek Zdenek
1899
Filip Libor
1899
Pelcl Karel
1897
Mazura Milos
1895
Petrzelka Karel
1889
Smejkal Jan
1886
Janis Petr
1885
Svanda Ondrej
1884
Kalousek Miroslav
1871
Kamenik David
1860
Grepl Pavel
1859
Merta Josef
1858
Glockner Jaromir
1857
Kalous Tomas
1854
Sojma Zdenek
1852
Kacalek Karel
1843
Smola Jan
1841
Peknik Milan
1838
Pail Milan
1838
Havrlik Pavel
1837
Rehak Jiri
1833
Janecek Vaclav
1827
Vymetalek Petr
1826
Kylar Pavel
1811
Ambrozova Lucie
1809
Kodytek Tomas
1806
Kapoun Vit
1797
Glembek Bohumir
1796
Bartos Karel
1792
Schaffer Ondrej
1791
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1788
Brdicek David
1787
Marinov Peter
1783
Svanda Radek
1783
Vaculik Jakub
1782
Cimprich Miroslav
1782
Lorenc Josef
1781
Pechacek Tomas
1768
Jerman Milos
1766
Martinec Jan
1765
Paukert Ivo
1764
Zamecnik Bohumir
1763
Maceska Bohumir
1757
Merta Michal
1755
Riedl Vladimir
1753
Kubista Ladislav
1750
Podgorny Radim
1748
Weis Ladislav
1745
Krecek Jiri
1743
Vavrousek Petr
1739
Strachon Lukas
1736
Lorenc Adam
1727
Svatos Zdenek
1725
Jasansky Karel
1723
Janecek Frantisek
1721
Mares Petr
1720
Bohac Lubos
1719
Papacek Milos
1718
Vanicek Jan
1717
Hodek Roman
1707
Cech Martin
1707
Kolomy Stepan
1705
Palla Stanislav
1704
Schaffer David
1697
Tobiska Jaroslav
1692
Zidek Pavel
1691
Bartos Karel
1688
Dvorak Eduard
1688
Racek Josef
1685
Slavicek Miroslav
1684
Mastny Tomas
1684
Madera Stanislav
1679
Buchta Martin
1677
Taslar Karel
1676
Silar Josef
1670
Sebrle Jaroslav
1669
Rusz Gustav
1664
Kovar Vaclav
1658
Jedlicka Eduard
1647
Motl Ladislav
1643
Stepan Stanislav
1637
Kopecky Vaclav
1632
Matoulek Vaclav
1629
Krcmar Stanislav
1627
Brychta Antonin
1620
Sulc Jiri
1608
Mazura Jaroslav
1605
Kolomy Adam
1602
Kupsa Matej
1601
Dudla Martin
1600
Jezek Jakub
1593
Nedelcev Radim
1590
Hejl Petr
1590
Janota Jiri
1589
Kopal Vladimir
1585
Cuma Jan
1584
Mlynar Miroslav
1577
Minarik Lubomir
1575
Dusek Josef
1565
Nikl Josef
1556
Lorencova Jitka
1552
Lorenc Josef
1551
Lapacek Lubos
1551
Sysr Pavel
1544
Janecek Miroslav
1528
Dolecek Matej
1523
Pavlicek Lukas
1517
Bouchal Lukas
1510
Holasek Vit
1509
Marek Jan
1501
Dostalek Vladimir
1500
Vodicka Martin
1498
Michalicka Vaclav
1495
Vencl Jiri
1490
Holasek Vojtech
1473
Krivohlavek Josef
1466
Brokl Daniel
1457
Rusz Roman
1453
Hurdes Emil
1437
Janecek Ondrej
1435
Rysava Monika
1431
Spinler Bronislav
1420
Jirousek Jan
1414
Pise Jiri
1392
Smejdir Waldemar
1376
Charvat Vaclav
1376
Kalousova Julie
1376
Holaskova Marketa
1335
Seidl Pavel
1000
Vencl Jiri
1000
Driemer Jaroslav
1000
Smajzrova Veronika
1000
Stary Stanislav
1000
Navratil Zdenek
1000
Hrabcak Anton
1000
Siegel Josef
1000
Fiser Vladislav
1000
Janecek Pavel
1000
Fajt Ladislav
1000
Velesik Marian
1000
Krusina Adolf
1000
Vodicka Stanislav
1000
Vrabec Lubomir
1000
Kaspar Jiri
1000
Pavlicek Leos
1000
Malek Ondrej
1000
Malkova Barbora
1000
Malek Filip
1000
Vohnik Miroslav
1000
Jenista Jiri
1000
Mazura Ondrej
1000
Uricar Petr
1000
Halbrstat Karel
1000
Kristl Vaclav
1000
Jezek Jaroslav
1000
Bouchal Tomas
1000
Kokula Filip
1000
Flidr Robert
1000
Bures Milan
1000
Sejkora Filip
1000
Nikolinko Tomas
1000
Nikolinko Alexandr
1000
Leksova Sona
1000
Tapusik Eduard
1000
Kremenak Jiri
1000
Verdiyan Bagrat
1000
Slesingr Vilem
1000
Bem Tomas
1000
Rehak Josef
1000
Hejkrlik Petr
1000
Novak Miroslav
1000
Pilny Jaroslav
1000
Kristek Karel
1000
Kristof Jiri
1000
Pesek Petr
1000
Dolecek Pavel
1000
Pise Michal
1000
Holaskova Veronika
1000
Dudlova Katerina
1000
Seibert Nataniel
1000
Kobr Matej
1000
Pulkrabek Ales
1000
Dosedel Zdenek
1000
Valenta Rudolf
1000
Langr Petr
1000
Simackova Katerina
1000
Lacko Dusan
1000