SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga E 2015/2016 r7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Haba Petr
2487
Kalod Radek
2478
Pisk Petr
2361
David Pavel
2334
Burdalev Kirill
2333
Sluka Radek
2332
Obsivac Josef
2329
Smistik Milan
2326
Buchnicek Petr
2311
Vymazal Bronislav
2309
Gasa Andrej
2299
Jacko Vladimir
2290
Piza Vlastimil
2287
Belik Dalibor
2287
Kratochvil Josef
2273
Zigo Viktor
2268
Hofirek Benedikt
2268
Bednar Jaromir
2266
Nepomucky Ondrej
2252
Dvorak Adam
2241
Lednicky Martin
2233
Fiala Vaclav
2231
Cizek Antonin
2223
Zvolanek Libor
2222
Sevcik Vladimir
2221
Mejzlik Vojtech
2218
Seidl Stepan
2217
Macharacek Simon
2215
Uricar Jakub
2215
Sedlacek Oldrich
2213
Tajovsky Martin
2211
Haba Zdenek
2208
Semenova Elena
2207
Kratochvil Milan
2207
Karasek Lukas
2206
Kratochvil Vit
2186
Fuksik Jakub
2181
Zavurka Roman
2181
Bednar Jakub
2177
Danada Tomas
2174
Ruzicka Josef
2174
Riska Lubomir
2174
Majer Jiri
2168
Mlynek Petr
2168
Kratochvil Karel
2167
Skacelik Petr
2167
Senkyr Martin
2166
Kosata Jan
2161
Kulovana Eva
2152
Skoda Martin
2151
Hladik Josef
2151
Vechet Stanislav
2147
Bina Josef
2146
Brychta David
2145
Mudra Tomas
2139
Matousek Petr
2137
Cip Dalibor
2131
Markovic Ivan
2129
Vincze Roman
2124
Lakatos Tomas
2123
Hajek Oskar
2123
Vykydal Frantisek
2122
Brychta Jan
2118
Zatloukal Petr
2114
Zednik Josef
2114
Walek Petr
2111
Mayer Josef
2109
Sekanina Jiri
2106
Soban Jaroslav
2105
Hejny Jaroslav
2104
Adamcik Martin
2104
Musil Jiri
2101
Stanec Stanislav
2101
Pakosta Miroslav
2099
Zavacky Peter
2098
Belohlavek Petr
2097
Ruzicka Frantisek
2097
Moulis Mojmir
2096
Hrabal Michal
2093
Vrtal Jaroslav
2092
Sochor Stanislav
2090
Gasa Patrik
2090
Jurek Miroslav
2089
Seidl Antonin
2088
Donnert Milan
2086
Bukacek Lubomir
2086
Majer Jiri
2085
Micanek Tomas
2084
Hosek Martin
2083
Seget Milan
2081
Kopriva Oldrich
2075
Handl Martin
2073
Chladek Vaclav
2068
Hron Robert
2064
Svanda Pavel
2061
Hudacek Josef
2059
Tesar Jan
2055
Balsinek Pavel
2055
Sykora Jan
2051
Zapletal Jiri
2051
Motacek Vladimir
2049
Uhmann Jan
2047
Svobodova Michaela
2046
Messerschmidt Stanislav
2046
Svancara Petr
2044
Vesely Jaromir
2039
Pernicova Tana
2038
Lampir Tomas
2034
Bradac Roman
2031
Miculka Petr
2021
Skorepa Tomas
2018
Cupal Miroslav
2016
Marek Jiri
2015
Vlacil Vladimir
2015
Habina Martin
2013
Chladek Vlastimil
2012
Fojtik Tomas
2010
Komprda Petr
2009
Sladek Vladislav
2005
Paral Stanislav
2003
Kubicek Pavel
2000
Svizensky Lubos
1997
Kocab Jan
1993
Miculka David
1993
Cieslak Leszek
1992
Flasar Roman
1990
Zajicek Tomas
1987
Stanek Stanislav
1984
Kubat Pavel
1983
Zeman Arnost
1982
Borovsky Adam
1981
Tovarek Antonin
1980
Botur Michal
1977
Krena Bohuslav
1970
Sysel Michal
1968
Sipek Michal
1967
Vachek Jiri
1962
Kudlacek Jaroslav
1960
Saroun Radek
1960
Predinsky Vladan
1957
Chmelicek Bronislav
1951
Bares Jachym
1948
Zeman Radek
1946
Doubek Tomas
1945
Rubes Pavel
1941
Horak Bronislav
1937
Mouryc Tomas
1935
Pribyl Radek
1933
Mizak Jan
1933
Musil Vitezslav
1929
Pekarkova Eva
1924
Snehota Martin
1919
Kudla Vladimir
1918
Gajdos Daniel
1913
Mraz Pavel
1913
Sipek Oldrich
1912
Fiala Jiri
1912
Krupica Pavel
1911
Vitula Jan
1908
Ruzicka Marek
1907
Seidl Pavel
1903
Skorepa Jakub
1900
Hlousek Zdenek
1899
Mezlik Stanislav
1896
Zuziak Petr
1886
Vyslouzil Lukas
1884
Drysl Radek
1875
Fuchs Ludek
1870
Ruzicka Martin
1868
Bajer Jiri
1868
Cihal Jan
1856
Hunacek Jaroslav
1856
Krolop Petr
1854
Virgler Karel
1842
Kamarad Frantisek
1839
Bocek Tadeas
1831
Zvonicek Vaclav
1812
Kaplan Milan
1808
Stork Rostislav
1807
Bachan Lukas
1802
Nehyba Martin
1799
Meissel Karel
1786
Polansky Jiri
1779
Juriga Tomas
1744
Trimmel Bohuslav
1739
Porc Pavel
1737
Kral Vojtech
1731
Londin Simon
1705
Drysl Frantisek
1619
Skvir Ivo
1599
Serakova Tatana
1582
Strejcek Stanislav
1536
Mencik Pavel
1000
Beseda Robert
1000
Konig Robert
1000
Sevcik David
1000
Sevcik Milos
1000
Krejci Petr
1000
Londin Milan
1000
Kubina Felix
1000