SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga C 2015/2016 r4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jansa Vlastimil
2460
Carlsson Pontus
2433
Jirka Jiri
2422
Dolezal Radoslav
2404
Meduna Eduard
2399
Zvara Petr
2382
Spacek Petr
2379
Havlik Jan
2377
Priehoda Vitezslav
2359
Trickov Vasil
2336
Pribyl Martin
2333
Hausner Ivan
2323
Neckar Lubomir
2322
Balacek Tadeas
2319
Jirovsky Pavel
2315
Juptner Jan
2314
Tuma Jakub
2298
Bednar Marcel
2295
Constantinou Peter
2295
Petr Jan
2293
Tuma Jiri
2274
Pribyl Josef
2273
Jurasek Miroslav
2266
Adamek Zdenek
2265
Svatos Jan
2265
Znamenacek Kvetoslav
2259
Papacek Stepan
2257
Kukel Imre
2254
Dobes Vojtech
2249
Kubecka David
2247
Postupa Pavel
2246
Matras Ondrej
2240
Moravec Michal
2235
Danes Jaroslav
2234
Dubansky Bohuslav
2226
Chmiel Pavel
2222
Voracek Miroslav
2216
Smid Miroslav
2209
Kolar Pavel
2208
Stastny Jan
2205
Taborsky Rostislav
2203
Moravec Vit
2199
Borkovec Milan
2198
Soural Jan
2194
Karasek Lukas
2193
Rous Daniel
2192
Starek Stanislav
2191
Miesbauer Jan
2190
Blazek Jiri
2189
Hosticka Frantisek
2185
Skrivanek Jan
2179
Vorisek Jaroslav
2177
Polak Benedikt
2174
Rehak Pavel
2171
Krouzel Jaroslav
2165
Novacek Josef
2162
Petr Jan
2161
Pospisil Evzen
2158
Prochazka Jiri
2157
Srba Milan
2154
Dvorak Jan
2153
Vinklarek Ondrej
2148
Masek Miroslav
2145
Klicnar Martin
2144
Ilandzis Spyridon
2143
Spal Milan
2143
Seifarth Robert
2141
Kosnar Martin
2140
Husarik Branko
2139
Trepka Jan
2139
Popelka Oldrich
2131
Grill Roman
2129
Zvara David
2127
Markovic Milan
2126
Vala Filip
2124
Keller Daniel
2123
Ondracek Ondrej
2119
Munk Petr
2118
Hrdina Robin
2118
Cermak Michal
2116
Vokoun Jan
2113
Postupa Martin
2112
Ptak Pavel
2112
Skalicky Tomas
2111
Hruby Milan
2109
Anaskin Arsenij
2109
Kulistak Milan
2108
Hora Milan
2108
Marek Miroslav
2108
Roj Miroslav
2107
Brezmen Pavel
2106
Kopicka Karel
2104
Rosenzweig Vladimir
2103
Meszaros Ludek
2101
Gdovin Jan
2100
Rehak Martin
2093
Loskot Petr
2092
Fojtu Jan
2091
Kubikova Hana
2086
Matejka Petr
2082
Kohout Vratislav
2081
Salac Jiri
2081
Jancarik Antonin
2079
Erban Tomas
2079
Drabek Miloslav
2078
Stolba Milos
2077
Mrkos Miroslav
2077
Tochacek Michal
2077
Riha Jaroslav
2076
Kratochvil Jakub
2075
Cernovsky Jiri
2073
Benes Petr
2072
Krejci Martin
2070
Pospisil Martin
2068
Korenek Frantisek
2067
Vicar Petr
2065
Hradecky Ivo
2064
Belousek Michal
2064
Pychova Nela
2064
Ruzicka Ales
2064
Pajdla Pavel
2060
Soucek Milan
2060
Vrkota Milos
2057
Daniel Martin
2055
Hanl Frantisek
2052
Kozeny Pavel
2048
Pick Stepan
2047
Jandl Vojtech
2044
Skacel Jan
2036
Hala Viktor
2033
Linhart Jan
2029
Matejka Radek
2028
Melich Jindrich
2027
Vavra Jan
2026
Toulec Stanislav
2021
Kucera Tomas
2019
Fencl Pavel
2018
Mindl Josef
2018
Zarsky Kamil
2016
Fiala Zdenek
2012
Fiala Jan
2008
Kaplan Tomas
2008
Zilavy Jan
2008
Hrubant Ivan
2006
Michalek Frantisek
2004
Pesr Jaromir
2004
Benes Petr
2003
Zak Zbynek
2001
Kalous Miroslav
1997
Suchomelova Simona
1993
Hurtak Otto
1990
Svondr Michal
1985
Musil Martin
1982
Bartos Alois
1981
Postupa Pavel
1979
Pauch Jan
1978
Lazanek Jan
1977
Stehlik Jiri
1976
Mares Daniel
1974
Dolezal Radoslav
1974
Matejka Vladimir
1974
Vystrcil Martin
1972
Kolasin Jan
1971
Matejovsky Ondrej
1969
Jelinek Vaclav
1963
Tuma Jan
1960
Sporka Bozetech
1955
Stukheil Martin
1955
Tresnak Filip
1953
Krbusik Marian
1951
Flek Vladislav
1950
Daniel Jiri
1947
Petras Milan
1946
Wiener Richard
1934
Sedlak Jiri
1934
Valtr Tomas
1934
Rosecky Tomas
1932
Landa Jiri
1927
Skala Jaromir
1926
Hasek Vaclav
1924
Dlouhy Ondrej
1923
Budinsky Petr
1921
Mazanek David
1920
Vokolek Jaroslav
1919
Vavrinec Tomas
1919
Hlavsa Filip
1913
Simecek Josef
1913
Pribylova Ruzena
1913
Nentvich Libor
1912
Mackova Veronika
1902
Benak Jaroslav
1901
Hridel Marek
1896
Vlasak Jiri
1894
Kruska Vladimir
1889
Snizek Kvetoslav
1887
Valek Tomas
1882
Vocilka Jiri
1878
Danhel Lukas
1871
Havluj Zdenek
1869
Stinka Jakub
1863
Vajcner Jiri
1861
Broz Pavel
1859
Franc Lubor
1859
Gabriel Jan
1853
Kopecky Tomas
1834
Novotny Roman
1820
Volaninova Sarka
1752
Korinkova Eva
1736
Dejmal Ondrej
1516
Pertl Jaroslav
1000
Durcak Patrik
1000
Hejda Antonin
1000