SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Polak Tomas
2519
Krejci Jan
2503
Jurcik Marian
2500
Ponizil Cyril
2482
Kalod Radek
2481
Plat Vojtech
2471
Kislinsky Alexey
2465
Andreev Eduard
2462
Malinovsky Karel
2460
Talla Vladimir
2456
Biolek Richard
2456
Kanovsky David
2451
Simacek Pavel
2439
Krzyzanowski Marcin
2438
Zwardon Vojtech
2433
Biolek Richard Jr.
2425
Kolosowski Mateusz
2423
Blahynka Martin
2409
Rojicek Vojtech
2405
Bures Jaroslav
2402
Roubalik Jakub
2399
Zpevak Pavel
2373
Jasny Stanislav
2369
Sabol Marian
2369
Pastircak Milan
2362
Ivanov Mikhail M
2360
Worek Joanna
2357
Jurcik Martin
2349
Caletka Radomir
2347
Obsivac Josef
2345
Bazant Petr
2343
Adamek Jiri
2341
Sosna Jan
2341
Vesselovsky Serguei
2341
Malik Jan
2330
Vyskocil Neklan
2330
Walek Milan
2326
Nedela Vlastimil
2326
Klima Lukas
2326
Sluka Radek
2324
Rabatin Jakub
2323
Rubal Adam
2321
Lanc Alois
2318
Brecka Ivan
2318
Burdalev Kirill
2313
Vojtek Vladimir
2311
Zabystrzan Pavel
2303
Piesik Piotr
2301
Poloch Petr
2301
Mudrak Josef
2298
Havelka Josef
2291
Dmitrenko Viktor
2286
Cerveny Petr
2281
Holemar David
2280
Cernin Radim
2280
Rodshtein Tereza
2278
Mroziak Maciej
2269
Hofirek Benedikt
2264
Karlik Vladimir
2262
Dvorak Adam
2259
Paszewski Mateusz
2258
Bazant Petr
2257
Nabelek Marek
2254
Pilsova Karolina
2254
Dobes Vojtech
2249
Sobek Jaroslav
2248
Pokorny Tomas
2244
Skliba Martin
2239
Ruzicka Petr
2237
Kratochvil Josef
2235
Krcal Michal
2233
Novosadova Kristyna
2231
Mrazek Lumir
2231
Zvolanek Libor
2226
Vrana Frantisek
2217
Kratochvil Milan
2214
Mrva Marek
2212
Grustik Radomir
2211
Dvorak Martin
2211
Ramik Zdenek
2210
Stachon Martin
2205
Olsar Jaroslav
2202
Kubik Michael
2201
Lys Josef
2201
Bures Vit
2198
Hladik Oto
2197
Skola Miroslav
2188
Pecha Tomas
2186
Benco Pavel
2185
Tikovsky Alexandr
2184
Zidek Vaclav
2183
Kozel Jiri
2182
Holeksa Zdenek
2182
Buran Jaroslav
2180
Kulovana Eva
2180
Muzik Martin
2178
Karlik Ondrej
2176
Muratidis Nikos
2175
Hromada Pavel
2173
Senkyr Martin
2172
Fuksik Jakub
2170
Pavelka Jindrich
2165
Sochorova Petra
2165
Pekar Vaclav
2164
Splichal Stanislav
2163
Skacelik Petr
2161
Pavelek Karel
2156
Cagasik Tomas
2153
Kratochvil Karel
2153
Kubos Rostislav
2151
Koutny Petr
2149
Vechet Stanislav
2149
Komarek David
2148
Cempel Jaroslav
2137
Rakus Pavel
2134
Taus Martin
2129
Zimniok Lubomir
2128
Zatloukal Petr
2127
Trhal Tomas
2127
Vykydal Frantisek
2122
Kopec Ladislav
2121
Bednarik Josef
2118
Sojka Ales
2118
Stukner Simon
2117
Dubina Pavel
2115
Kapusta Petr
2115
Kostka Vit
2114
Neuschl Zdenek
2113
Vesely Martin
2104
Hodovsky Jiri
2101
Hrabal Michal
2100
Vavruska Antonin
2099
Lorenc Oldrich
2097
Walowy Bohumir
2096
Milat Patrik
2096
Kredl Karel
2094
Soban Jaroslav
2092
Jelinek Marek
2092
Sochor Stanislav
2090
Fuskova Martina
2084
Didi Jan
2076
Kanakova Natalie
2072
Slovak Pavel
2069
Stuchly Ondrej
2066
Benes Miroslav
2062
Kana Pavel
2056
Partys Petr
2053
Houska Bronislav
2050
Vesely Tomas
2049
Vacek Antonin
2049
Vysoglad Petr
2045
Horsak Jan
2044
Pascenko Jaromir
2043
Sieber Martin
2041
Zalesky Karel
2036
Svancara Petr
2028
Kocian Miroslav
2025
Zpevakova Jana
2022
Sobek Rostislav
2017
Olsar Robin
2016
Svoboda Rostislav
2015
Bacak Petr
2005
Rambousek Jan
2004
Komarkova Magdalena
1996
Sovadina Jiri
1992
Pavera Vit
1990
Zajicek Tomas
1984
Szotek Josef
1984
Belacik Jan
1984
Botur Michal
1977
Beluska Tereza
1962
Vesely Miroslav
1962
Kasik Miroslav
1960
Stepan Patrik
1957
Doubek Tomas
1953
Vavra Michal
1951
Tulis Jan
1950
Bares Jachym
1948
Sion David
1941
Polacek Michal
1941
Kopta Jiri
1940
Kuchar Matej
1940
Kasik Jiri
1939
Samu Pavel
1938
Novak Jiri
1933
Kopecek Ivan
1931
Svanda Ondrej
1929
Palica Jiri
1928
Sodomka Adam
1927
Novak Jiri
1923
Stodola Marek
1921
Kanok Jan
1915
Holecek Vladimir
1909
Rehurek Karel
1909
Sobek Martin
1897
Vyslouzil Lukas
1892
Smejkal Jan
1872
Skalsky Alexandr
1852
Konecny Vladimir
1843
Phamova Xuan Mai
1836
Burda Josef
1827
Canibal Jaromir
1791
Nespor Jakub
1760
Mostek Frantisek
1741
Schaffer David
1718
Caletkova Michaela
1717
Trubacik Josef
1000
Trubacik Zbynek
1000
Dobesova Vera
1000
Juranek Petr
1000