SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wiener Betriebsliga B 2015/2016 rd 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Mahdy Khaled
2408
Kilgus Georg
2404
Danner Georg
2396
Lendwai Reinhard
2374
Alvir Aco
2370
Menezes Christoph
2366
Matt Fabian
2333
Karner Christoph
2311
Radnetter Georg
2295
Vitouch Anatol
2261
Fusi Christoph
2253
Wcislo Damian
2242
Wilke Werner
2241
Plank Franz
2237
Hadjieff Dieter
2235
Rubil Marko
2222
Hechl Gerald
2218
Kuthan Andreas
2209
Leitner Gerald
2204
Kirschner Alexander
2199
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2194
Kwatschewsky Leo
2189
Zetthofer Gerald
2188
Ernst Michael
2186
Lipp Alfred
2176
Branding Volker
2174
Knoflicek Ctibor
2174
Mroz Thomas
2159
Wirius Johannes
2151
Wetscherek Gerhard
2148
Todor Razvan
2144
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2141
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant
2139
Herndl Gerald
2126
Thoma Wilhelm
2102
Pichler Andreas
2100
Dickert Stephan
2095
Danner Lambert
2091
Pammer Andreas
2084
Zebedin Bernd
2083
Riemelmoser Stefan
2073
Maly Martin
2072
Orlovic Veljko
2068
Froewis Annika
2067
Hapala Elisabeth
2066
Dittel Herbert
2066
Steiner Johann
2066
Nagel Herbert
2065
Scheffknecht Philipp
2064
Bechmann Gerhard
2062
Mayer Thomas
2053
Schweitzer Werner
2045
Hanser Michael
2045
Langhold Norbert
2044
Trippold Denise
2043
Regenfelder Ewald
2039
Ebner Johann
2037
Zoechling Karl Heinz
2031
Stadik Wolfgang
2023
Metz Richard
2015
Sauper Dorian
2012
Prager Manfred
2009
Bojanovsky Milan
2008
Mad Gerhard
2007
Gratze Michael
2004
Allram Sebastian
1997
Zanon Magnus
1996
Boehm Gerhard
1993
Molnar Attila
1992
Walker Kevin
1985
Loeschnauer Ruediger
1976
Heissenberger Andreas
1973
Kersten Julian
1965
Reisinger Heinz
1944
Kraupfogel Manfred
1930
Wieser Andreas
1930
Bartl Michael
1917
Kahlbacher Helmut
1915
Ebner Franz
1907
Mayer Peter
1895
Holzleithner Johannes
1895
Portenschlager Peter
1891
Fuehrer Werner
1854
Molnar Kristof
1845
Rampler Evelyn
1839
Molnar Bertalan
1727
Nagy Andrea
1702
Unterberger Wolfgang
1701
Miazhynski Yuri
1000
Schabata Wolfgang
1000