SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wiener Betriebsliga A 2015/2016 rd 7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ragger Markus
2682
Jobava Baadur
2673
Buhmann Rainer
2633
Shengelia David
2566
Horvath Jozsef
2529
Horvath Csaba
2520
Zilka Stepan
2515
Stohl Igor
2480
Baumegger Siegfried
2477
Diermair Andreas
2454
Stanec Nikolaus
2453
Kreisl Robert
2443
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2437
Froewis Georg
2437
Schreiner Peter
2435
Dragnev Valentin
2421
Sommerbauer Norbert
2414
Kilgus Georg
2409
Hangweyrer Manfred
2403
Menezes Christoph
2400
Mahdy Khaled
2392
Seres Lajos
2389
Schwabeneder Florian
2383
Lendwai Reinhard
2382
Juhasz Kristof
2380
Handler Lukas
2375
Alvir Aco
2372
Juhasz Armin
2367
Schwarhofer Christopher
2366
Enoeckl Philipp
2361
Herzog Adolf
2357
Matt Fabian
2356
Danner Georg
2342
Schroll Gerhard
2336
Moser Guenter
2317
Neumeier Klaus
2314
Pingitzer Harald
2310
Kummer Helmut
2307
Karner Christoph
2306
Radnetter Georg
2299
Hofmann Thomas
2292
Wcislo Damian
2291
Schlosser Michael
2287
Groetz Harald
2285
Druckenthaner Andreas
2270
Gstach Jakob
2269
Steiner Adam
2254
Plank Franz
2244
Wilke Werner
2237
Hechl Gerald
2229
Rubil Marko
2226
Steiner Bruno
2223
Zetthofer Gerald
2216
Kuthan Andreas
2214
Bachofner Andreas
2211
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard
2210
Kirschner Alexander
2200
Klocker Benedikt
2198
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2197
Branding Volker
2178
Pallitsch Clemens
2171
Leitner Gerald
2165
Todor Razvan
2162
Wirius Johannes
2161
Wiedermann Daniel
2159
Mroz Thomas
2156
Lovrinovic Christian
2154
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2153
Lipp Alfred
2153
Neff Gregor
2152
Lucaci Marius
2148
Hapala Elisabeth
2137
Stranz Richard
2136
Sulzgruber Robin
2136
Steindl Johannes
2135
Roth Peter
2127
Wagner Stefan
2124
Wetscherek Gerhard
2120
Hansen Kay
2120
Kuntner Reinhard
2109
Pichler Andreas
2102
Zojer Stefan
2100
Rongitsch Thomas
2086
Pammer Andreas
2072
Schorn Christoph
2069
Orlovic Veljko
2068
Lichtblau Horst
2067
Scheffknecht Philipp
2065
Dittel Herbert
2061
Trippold Denise
2053
Reyes Acevedo Ismael
2050
Zsifkovits Peter
2048
Prager Manfred
2046
Riemelmoser Stefan
2045
Bachofner Christian
2031
Gutsch Franz
2012
Sauper Dorian
2001
Decker Nils
1989
Schabata Wolfgang
1987
Galavics Hermann
1973
Horvath Maria
1971
Allram Sebastian
1971
Kolba Anastasiya
1964
Pingitzer Guenther
1959
Wcislo Adrian
1944
Sepetavc Walter
1934
Ebner Franz
1907
Niedersberger Andreas
1903
Portenschlager Peter
1895
Somasundram Jayakumar
1831
Unger Martin
1786
Jernej Raphael
1776
Kremer Nadine
1770