SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo L R 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ivanisevic Ivan
2665
Markus Robert
2647
Berkes Ferenc
2644
Balogh Csaba
2641
Banusz Tamas
2626
Perunovic Milos
2620
Hracek Zbynek
2599
Acs Peter
2593
Erdos Viktor
2589
Grigoriants Sergey
2587
Vajda Levente
2583
Papp Gabor
2583
Jankovic Alojzije
2568
Babula Vlastimil
2564
Ruck Robert
2560
Antal Gergely
2554
Ribli Zoltan
2548
Sedlak Nikola
2547
Medvegy Zoltan
2542
Gledura Benjamin
2538
Pinter Jozsef
2537
Balog Imre
2527
Jovanovic Zoran
2526
Gonda Laszlo
2520
Horvath Csaba
2518
Horvath Jozsef
2514
Szabo Krisztian
2508
Horvath Adam
2505
Kosic Dragan
2500
Mihok Oliver
2497
Aczel Gergely
2494
Nestorovic Nikola
2492
Nenezic Marko
2484
Baumegger Siegfried
2479
Nemeth Miklos
2478
Sipos Istvan
2473
Torma Robert
2472
Petrik Tomas
2472
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2465
Kovacs Gabor
2465
Lizak Peter
2463
Bagi Mate
2463
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2455
Czebe Attila
2447
Groszpeter Attila
2447
Hujbert Florian
2447
Izsak Gyula
2445
Gazik Viktor
2442
Palkovi Jozsef
2441
Krizsany Laszlo
2426
Videki Sandor
2421
Meszaros Tamas
2416
Bakos Balazs
2408
Antal Tibor Kende
2406
Stankovic Milos
2406
Drazic Sinisa
2406
Csonka Balazs
2406
Nagy Gabor
2402
Lajthajm Borko
2401
Horvath Zsolt
2397
Grunberg Mihai-Lucian
2394
Szabo Bence
2393
Szalai Kornel
2392
Farago Ivan
2392
Popovics Adam
2390
Tompa Janos
2385
Seres Lajos
2384
Juhasz Armin
2380
Kiss Attila
2379
Juhasz Kristof
2378
Szeberenyi Adam
2375
Horvath Tamas
2372
Gyorkos Lajos
2371
Fogarasi Tibor
2370
Havasi Gergo
2366
Horvath David
2366
Borocz Istvan
2363
Tatar Kis Szabolcs
2363
Szuk Balazs
2362
Berczes Csaba
2360
Sardy Peter Dr.
2354
Nadj Hedjesi Balind
2351
Gara Ticia
2350
Kozak Adam
2350
Lazarne Vajda Szidonia
2349
Csonka Attila Istvan
2342
Gara Anita
2341
Konnyu Janos
2340
Horvath Gyula
2339
Balla Tamas-Kristof
2335
Madl Ildiko
2334
Leviczky Tibor
2333
Turzo Attila
2333
Grimm Daniel
2332
Lorand Norbert
2329
Papp Petra
2325
Tesik Csaba
2321
Szamoskozi Gabor
2314
Balint Vilmos
2305
Vucinic Gojko
2291
Csiszar Zoltan
2285
Dobos Jozsef
2284
Erdelyi Zombor
2284
Farkas Richard
2284
Lakos Nikoletta
2277
Egri Laszlo Jr.
2274
Farkas Tibor
2270
Polyik Peter
2267
Vicsai Gabor
2260
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
2249
Horvath Sandor
2245
Bodi Tibor
2245
Erdos Boglarka
2195
Mihok-Juhasz Barbara
2194
Marjanovic Annamaria
2165
Ravasz Laszlo Jr.
2162
Grimm Gyorgy
2134
Medve Mark
2079
Fuad Kamel Jamaliah Natalie
2072
Bali Adam
1909