SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
V IRT Clasificatorio al Mayor. Ciudad del Este
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Nunes Jr Sidney
2057
Heinichen R. John Derek
2001
Ibanez Juan
1912
Ferloni Jose W Perez
1904
Almeida Carlos
1863
Perez Dalila
1850
Benitez Galeano Alejandro
1842
Heinichen R. Juan Uvaldo
1835
Guex Ricardo
1827
Britez G Jorge A
1816
Aguero Centurion Abel Alejandro
1813
Sueidan Villanueva Hassan
1811
Pereira Sergio
1784
Farhat Mohamed abdallah
1757
Bogado Federico
1710
Ocampos Martin Carlos
1685
Franco Pinanez Miguel A
1672
Gomez Dacak Franklin Paul
1671
Alderete Nestor
1661
Riquelme Oviedo Fabio
1622
Rojas Montserrat
1613
Lopez Alvarenga Cesar
1611
Colman Gonzalez Diego Adrian
1554
Benitez Rafael
1539
Rios Almada Iara
1521
Martinez Lopez Pedro F.
1497
Martinez Ramirez Anahi
1477
Fretes Cesar
1467
Sanabria Mauricio
1463
Rodriguez Camila
1452
Villalba Galeano Juan Andres
1434
Medina Carlos Fermin
1431
Lopez Celle Milciades Enmanuel
1387
Ocampos Luis
1376
Lopez Clara Magdalena
1355
Sanchez Morel Araceli
1197
Gimenez Fernando
1000
Riveros Daniel
1000
Caballero V Noelia Elizabeth
1000
Guerrero Salinas Fernando
1000
Wilberger Marcelo
1000
Morinigo Fernando Matias
1000
Ortigoza Dario
1000
Gonzalez Ambar Lujan
1000
Aguero Josue
1000
Aguero Santiago
1000
Franco Alan David
1000
Leguizamon Leticia Beatriz
1000
Ruiz Franco Derlis
1000
Gonzalez Ambar Belen
1000
Ramirez Lucas David
1000
Martinez Lopez Dahiana B.
1000
Ibarra Francisco
1000
Gonzalez Reinoso Diego Fabian
1000
Cantero Acuna Liz Fabiana
1000
Quintana Yasmina
1000
Benitez Cantero Jesus
1000
Aguero B. Rodrigo
1000
Benitez Cantero Blas
1000
Perez Canete Dora Romina
1000
Farina Almada Antonio
1000
Saifildin Amarilla Jose Farid
1000
Villalba Galeano Ana de Jesus
1000
Pereira Edgar Ivan
1000
Pereira Vazquez Camila
1000
Noguera Castro Maria
1000
Martinez Lopez Pablo
1000
Miranda Leiva Jhonatan
1000
Villalba Amarilla Lucas
1000
Velazquez Franco Patricia
1000
Benitez Chiara
1000
Paredes Mendoza Magnolia
1000
Migliore Piatti Enzo
1000
Pereira Baez Luana
1000
Cardozo Cubilla Cristhian
1000
Borba Rodriguez Pablo
1000
Dacak Jorge Aquilino
1000