SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Liga 2015/2016 rd 7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kreisl Robert
2440
Tomazini Zan
2426
Mazi Leon
2411
Tomazini Aljosa
2381
Hresc Vladimir
2365
Mencinger Vojko
2352
Halvax Georg
2343
Tabernig Bernhard
2338
Spalir Jernej
2329
Hoelzl Franz
2328
Kavcic Zan
2325
Ertl Johann
2322
Rieger Robert
2314
Steiner Stefan
2314
Genser Harald
2313
Janzelj Tim
2311
Kaspret Guido
2310
Wertjanz David
2292
Bilalic Merim
2291
Jeric Simon
2283
Petschar Kurt
2274
Hartl Daniel
2263
Reschun Sascha
2248
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2244
Ceschia Ivano
2229
Perus Danilo
2223
Rozic Samo
2216
Janzelj Lara
2205
Singer Hans
2191
Mitter Gerd
2190
Titz Heimo
2188
Mussnig Manfred
2181
Arztmann Wolfgang
2171
Neff Gregor
2152
Meyer Paul
2151
Steiner Josef
2149
Zebedin Wolfgang
2148
Senoner Erich Jun.
2145
Putz Georg
2138
Tschohl Christof
2138
Unterreiner Manuel
2137
Jochinger Ferdinand
2137
Lampersberger Erhard
2133
Jakits Leopold
2132
Stueckler Ferdinand
2121
Wegerer Fred
2114
Starc Christian
2113
Krivec Sandi
2113
Imarah Paul
2113
Pesec Franc
2107
Hiebler Laura
2107
Waldmann Gerald
2106
Drinovec Ales
2106
Kozamernik Janez
2105
Sternat Roland
2100
Gaertner Markus
2095
Vergeiner Franz
2094
Pavicevic Nenad
2093
Wurm Christoph
2083
Kurasch Josef
2074
Stagl Marco
2074
Rozic Adrijan
2073
Smole Albert
2066
Kornprat Manfred
2063
Wochein Marco
2059
Tscharnuter Hannes
2056
Mascher Klemens
2056
Scheiber Michael
2055
Lang Karl
2054
Eichhorn Alfred
2050
Toefferl Heimo
2049
Neubauer Herbert
2037
Schoenangerer Herbert
2037
Siebenhuener Michael
2034
Lang Lukas
2033
Egartner Wolfgang
2031
Kahlig Martin
2031
Arztmann Franz Josef
2029
Kuess Mario
2028
Smon Gregor
2027
Erharter Christian
2026
Zivanovic Vladimir
2026
Sommer Sonja
2025
Hoffmann Alfred
2022
Langhold Norbert
2019
Pacher Simon
2018
Knapp Friedrich
2016
Gruber Dietmar
2015
Rathgeb Hubert
2014
Tomitz Hermann
2011
Sabitzer Karl
2010
Ramusch Arnulf
2009
Buerger Thomas
2006
Altrichter Ulrich
2006
Koefeler Christian
1998
Hoffmann Erwin
1996
Vallant Martin
1994
Turian Hans
1994
Senfter Karl
1986
Trampitsch Hannes
1986
Krnjovsek Andrej
1984
Orec Ilija
1982
Egger Philipp
1981
Mostoegl Konrad
1978
Frey Armin
1975
Arztmann Nils
1974
Ploessnig Michael
1969
Sommer Artur
1969
Groiss Werner
1968
Hofer Christian
1968
Rass Ewald
1966
Kogler Werner
1965
Tscheinig Gert
1965
Huber Mario
1962
Gallob Josef
1958
Faccinelli Martin
1952
Szolderits Guenter
1952
Gallob Marko
1950
Hribernig Florian
1948
Koestenbauer Fritz
1947
Trupp Erich
1946
Rupacher Heinz
1945
Guetz Wolfgang
1944
Amon Hannes
1941
Hipfl Werner
1939
Kobas Mihael
1938
Saxer Bernhard
1933
Hackl David
1926
Knapp Daniel
1924
Bodner Alfred
1916
Poms Christian
1911
Maierhofer Gerhard
1910
Koemetter Reinhard
1910
Mattersberger Robert
1909
Gallob Boris
1902
Fasching Markus
1892
Legat Harald
1888
Pressl Harald
1888
Koban Markus
1882
Juritsch Harald
1881
Stadler Bruno
1868
Legat Albert
1867
Truppe Thomas
1858
Opietnik Christoph
1857
Amon Andreas
1853
Heindl Matthias
1851
Piber Herald
1846
Lamprecht Peter Guenter
1846
Reithofer Heinrich
1844
Ulbing Ferdinand
1844
Klement Ottomar
1844
Tarmastin Laura
1840
Oberberger Guenther
1840
Zauchner Markus
1840
Scheiber Stefan
1839
Gallob Josef Sen.
1829
Safrin Mario
1826
Gaug Herbert
1824
Unterreiner Simon Johannes
1817
Zaske Lothar
1817
Grasser Peter
1809
Maresic Julian
1808
Tscheinig Sandro
1782
Memisevic Fadil
1781
Saringer Hubert
1775
Halvax Alexander
1773
Brescak Johannes
1762
Sommer Hannah
1761
Gruber Otmar
1751
Peierl Walter
1749
Gaertner Ferdinand
1739
Sternig Helmut
1733
Grubauer Gerhard
1729
Zoehrer Sarah
1714
Kogler Paul
1711
Zoehrer Gregor
1692
Weiler Georg
1690
Kapelarie Alexander
1685
Pirkowitsch Franz
1684
Wallner Felix
1683
Gallob Andrej
1680
Tarmastin Luca
1674
Arztmann Robert
1673
Tusha John
1673
Loescher Leon
1651
Staller Georg
1649
Leitner Renate
1648
Sommer Milena
1629
Miggitsch Daniel
1612
Schuster Sandro
1611
Pawlik Noel
1596
Krassnitzer Maria
1588
Tscharnuter Alexandra
1587
Stangl Helga
1554
Gallob Daniel
1527
Schmied Eva-Maria
1504
Leitner Tobias
1481
Zeber Katja
1462
Sereinig David
1458
Kogler Alexandra
1431
Mueller Bernhard
1000
Ogris Alfred
1000
Rettenbacher Cornelius
1000
Tscharnuter Noah
1000
Walder Johannes
1000
Starzacher Christian
1000
Blasge Tobias
1000
Rehor Johann Jun.
1000
Baeumen Robert
1000
Kreiner Dietmar
1000
Mostoegl Chiara Marika
1000
Monsberger Mark
1000
Di Vora Vanessa
1000
Schaffner Louie Raulito
1000
Knapp Florian
1000
Regenfelder Reinhard
1000
Gruber Werner
1000
Kulterer Philipp
1000
Hammerschall Horst
1000
Lang Dominik
1000
Zammernig Andreas
1000
Pavicevic Nikola
1000
Pavicevic Nemanja
1000
Gere Aron
1000
Kolly Levian
1000
Lang Samuel
1000
Doujak Gabriel Andreas
1000
Angerer Werner
1000
Russ Franz
1000
Chang Christian Song Tao
1000
Grabic Alen
1000
Baran Onur
1000
Amlacher Janine
1000
Pajalic Tarik
1000
Dizep Noah
1000
Schwarz Erich
1000
Zimek Roman
1000
Wissiak Manuel
1000
Urank Sebastian
1000
Fischer Georg
1000
Brunner Guenther
1000
Brak Marian
1000
Eixelsberger Erich
1000
Felsberger Herbert
1000
Lebitsch Ulrich
1000
Mairamhof Patrick
1000
Staller Rebecca
1000
Maurer David
1000
Ladstaetter Peter
1000
Herz Paolo
1000
Bernhard Paul
1000
Nischelwitzer Fabian
1000
Krampl Alexander
1000
Kuegel Nico
1000
Reiter Julius
1000
Hatzenbichler Stefan
1000
Kalcher Sandro
1000
Leitner Moritz
1000
Knapp Orest
1000
De Raaij Jannik
1000
Mujic Benjamin
1000
Zarfl Fabian
1000
Schoenhart Pascal
1000
Stadler Simon
1000
Woschitz Thomas
1000
Schaar Rene
1000
Schleicher Sebastian
1000
Kempf Simon
1000
Liotta Marcel
1000
Adunka Christian
1000
Gietler Matthias
1000
Zechner Melina
1000
Binder Karl
1000
Pavicic Anton
1000
Poppernitsch Tobias
1000
Pirker Christoph
1000
Steiner Simone
1000
Fischer Thomas
1000
Fischer Johanna
1000
Steiner Manuel
1000
Loescher Helmut
1000
Lugger Simon
1000
Mader Alexander
1000
Pfurner Florian
1000
Lepuschitz Daniel
1000
Brescak Heinz Jun.
1000
Knafl Noah
1000