SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Bundesliga West 2015/2016 rd 9-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Palac Mladen
2577
Votava Jan
2526
Krivoborodov Egor
2514
Zelcic Robert
2507
Bezold Michael
2505
Nestorovic Nikola
2492
Graf Felix
2490
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
2484
Gross David
2453
Lanka Zigurds
2449
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2447
Froewis Georg
2440
Zelbel Patrick
2440
Wegener Olaf
2440
Studer Noel
2428
Vogel Roven
2427
Krstic Uros
2421
Braeuer Franz
2421
Baldauf Marco
2418
Pitl Gregory
2406
Kessler Luca
2396
Dobosz Henryk
2393
Velickovic Zoran
2391
Novkovic Milan
2387
Schramm Christian
2386
Bertagnolli Alexander
2379
Berchtenbreiter Maximilian
2376
Stajner Samo
2375
Heinzel Olaf
2367
Jorczik Julian
2357
Biti Ozren
2353
Brumen Dinko
2343
Hausner Ivan
2342
Thoma Robert
2342
Platzgummer Fabian
2341
Amann Guenter
2337
Proehl Thomas
2336
Tabernig Bernhard
2329
Weindl Alfred
2327
Lammers Markus
2324
Koepke Christian
2319
Spornberger Maximilian
2317
Mathe Gaspar
2316
Gretz Denis
2312
Koepke Elena
2303
Durakovic Alman
2301
Spornberger Andre
2297
Zimmermann Ulrich
2291
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
2285
Pogan Nikolas
2285
Bilchinski Anton
2285
Nuber Blasius
2284
Tuncer Ufuk
2280
Anistratov Dmitriy
2275
Huch Reiner
2274
Niedermeier Thomas
2273
Kleissl Helmut
2270
Eybl Alexander
2266
Pflug Matthias
2263
Gaertner Guntram
2262
Maurer Jochen
2261
Abhau Jochen
2259
Gatterer Florian
2259
Feistenauer Fred
2256
Rusche Johannes
2254
Ruecker Benjamin
2248
Westermeier Arnulf
2246
Hofer Emilian
2241
Astl Peter
2241
Atlas Dmitry
2235
Bezler Rainer
2233
Hengl Christian
2230
Poettinger Harald
2228
Grabher Heinz
2228
Schmidlechner Alexander
2215
Jetzl Joerg
2212
Prediger Rupert
2211
Roeberg Frank
2208
Doskocil Klaus
2207
Moroder Stefan
2205
Burschowsky Matthias
2205
Wachinger Guenther
2204
Harringer Franz
2204
Quintero Ortega Carlos
2199
Kroell Johannes
2197
Scheiblmaier Robert
2188
Erlacher Michael
2186
Klocker Benedikt
2184
Ljubic Juro
2176
Proyer Enno
2174
Besner Bernhard
2173
Gauss Gustav
2169
Kanonier Clemens
2167
Meier Alexander
2163
Kupfner Franz
2159
Neuschmied Siegfried
2158
Hoellrigl Wilfried
2152
Heilinger Dietmar
2151
Heinrich Thomas
2150
Wieneroiter Gerald
2145
Klings Peter
2144
Mittelberger Peter
2143
Leutwyler Martin
2142
Novkovic Julia
2140
Sucher Johannes
2138
Schnegg Anna-Lena
2138
Mikulic Oliver
2136
Juergens Klaus
2136
Georgiev Georgi
2136
Loeffler Christoph
2134
Roth Peter
2129
Jedinger Andreas
2128
Schiestl Josef
2123
Monz Dieter
2119
Eberharter Johann
2119
Matt Stefan
2119
Sandholzer Robert
2118
Langwieser Alexander
2117
Lins Philipp
2115
Hajdarevic Dino
2109
Jussupow Nadia
2106
Steiner Heinrich Jun.
2106
Cardaklija Mirsad
2089
Navratil Robert
2084
Mira Helene
2082
Kapferer Romed
2081
Stoeckl Norbert
2080
Ruescher Christian
2079
Herrmann Michael
2076
Scheffknecht Philipp
2071
Kranz Armin
2070
Steinbacher Thomas
2070
Spindelberger Paul
2069
Gsteu Peter
2061
Amann Harald
2059
Uhlmann David
2058
Jedlicka Robert
2055
Thoeny Hermann
2052
Maux Martin
2047
Usleber Helmut
2046
Berger Kaspar
2040
Haemmerle Gernot
2033
Bjelosevic Bozo
2026
Autengruber Daniel
2021
Kranzl Julian
2020
Nedelchev Nikolay
2016
Mayr Manfred
2012
Nussbaumer Vincent
2012
Atzl Florian
2009
Praxmarer Christian
2008
Jakob Tobias
2005
Kranewitter Norbert
2004
Babinetz Rainer
2000
Vlasak Reinhard
1997
Lochner Herbert
1985
Irschick Christoph
1981
Huber Wolfgang
1974
Jocher Georg
1974
Anibas Juergen
1974
Natter Markus
1972
Bacquele Fabrice
1969
Ausserer Felix
1967
Boes Christoph
1961
Niedermair Hannes
1950
Nussbaumer Leon
1943
Kuntner Reinhard
1942
Prodinger Johannes
1934
Sovago Philipp
1926
Ferk Martin
1917
Kliegl Severin
1906
Flatz Helmut
1892
Kozissnik Christian
1885
Kimpel Janine
1882
Wolf Stefan
1862
Ljubic Franjo Jun.
1835
Wach Thomas
1736
Ulmer Hanno
1000