SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
VII Torneo Internacional Concello de Rianxo
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Strikovic Aleksa
2509
Larino Nieto David
2463
Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley
2450
Campora Daniel H.
2448
Gonzalez Perez Arian
2440
Hoffman Alejandro
2433
Fernandez Borrego Pablo
2407
Espineira Gonzalez Diego
2380
Abal Cores Lucas
2328
Guerra Bastida Diego
2304
Sanchez Aller Fernando
2298
Torrado Quintela Julio
2273
Cruz Alvarez de Ron Dan
2177
Garcia Brion Eduardo
2172
Outerelo Ucha Manuel
2171
Abuin Boullon Manuel Angel
2137
Mejuto De Ulloa Jorge
2123
Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez
2114
Bayon Rolo Juan Andres
2057
Barros Pazos Manuel
2045
Garcia Brion Alfonso
2030
Prado Acebo Ines
2029
Garcia Sobrino David
2026
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I
2017
Carballo Cancela Manuel
2017
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo
2008
Porto Fuentes Oscar
2004
Iglesias Garcia Jorge
1994
Dominguez Fernandez Angel I
1992
Arevalillo Romero Sergio
1986
Perez Carballo David
1953
Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel
1952
Gomez Segade Pablo
1951
Rocha Romaus Gumersindo
1921
Alvarez Dominguez Breixo Xesus
1908
Barral Lijo Javier
1901
Louzao Brea Jose Luis
1887
Roma Barge Gabriel
1857
Pedreira Giralda Francisco
1850
Alonso Caamano Ruben
1846
Gomez Carreno Martin
1843
Maquieira Vidal Alvaro
1832
Tubio Agrasar Pablo
1829
Macedo Adriano Esteves
1820
Susavila Muniz Antonio
1814
Pereiro Rodriguez Diego
1806
Gonzalez Perez Jose Ramon
1805
Rodriguez Lamas Manuel
1801
Palacios Gonzalez Miguel
1796
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
1795
Rebollo Montes Bernardo
1785
Dorado Meijide Andrea
1784
Martinez Dourado Daniel
1783
Amil Blanco Manuel Angel
1773
Boo Vallejo Marcos
1771
Ferreno Sanmartin Angel
1768
Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira
1767
Nunez Garcia Ramon
1766
Andrade Nuno Filipe
1765
Montans Lopez Adrian
1751
Rego Lorenzo Jose Francisco
1742
Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose
1715
Gonzalez Regueiro Rodrigo
1708
Martinez Rodriguez Eugenio
1708
Pineiro Nunez Diego
1703
Cervigni Sebastian Alejandro
1698
Betanzos Jamardo Adrian
1683
Gonzalez Agundez Adrian
1681
Barral Castro Yago
1673
Perez Dapoza Cesar
1656
Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu
1653
Magarinos Gomez Pablo
1619
Victorero Dominguez Alejandro
1596
Rey Aguino Antonio Javier
1587
Carneiro Penedo Jorge
1576
Mitsakos Achilleas
1569
Santiago Garcia Victor
1556
Alvarez Dominguez Lua
1549
Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel
1542
Farina Perez Javier Manuel
1527
Romano Garcia Francisco Manuel
1505
Ferreira Vitorino Manuel Dias
1504
Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David
1487
Lopez Louro Marcos
1461
Gago Gude Ivan Francisco
1455
Pina Lopez Carlos
1411
Quintas Gomez Jesus Alberto
1396
Lobato Rey Pablo
1325
Gomez Vidal Jose Manuel
1290
Fernandez Romero Daniel
1268
Goris Lorenzo Manuel
1125
Lopez Castro Alberto
1000
Fernandez Borrego Carlos
1000
Uhia Fernandez Manuel
1000
Garcia Martinez Belarmino
1000
Gomez Gomez Angel
1000