SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
XVI OTWARTY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA BISKUPCA
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Shkapenko Pavel
2431
Khamitskiy Sergei
2289
Okrucinski Tadeusz
2281
Szymczak Zbigniew
2255
Belousov Gennadiy
2214
Reza Wojciech
2212
Kukula Pawel
2211
Cherepov Alexej
2196
Budrewicz Krzysztof
2192
Jaroch Karol
2191
Grzelak Artur
2135
Gosiewski Piotr
2120
Skindzier Saturnin
2094
Kumala Aleksander
2079
Bieluszewski Piotr
2062
Brylowski Marian
2044
Jurkiewicz Krzysztof
2035
Renkowski Piotr
2031
Rak Tomasz
2027
Kaczmarek Arkadiusz
2011
Lewandowski Miroslaw
2003
Zarebski Cezary
1993
Zajaczkowski Jan
1976
Wisniewski Przemyslaw
1974
Budnik Mateusz
1967
Belczewski Jacek
1951
Lesinski Zdzislaw
1933
Brylowski Stefan
1930
Jaskowski Piotr
1871
Laskowski Filip
1842
Panek Tadeusz
1832
Daniszkowicz Bohdan
1829
Malecki Janusz
1802
Tchorzewski Kazimierz
1801
Plesiuk Jan
1793
Starzynski Waldemar
1777
Norov Artem
1757
Losev Vladimir
1746
Dolinski Piotr
1740
Gniado Radoslaw
1729
Trendowski Michal
1722
Machul Bartosz
1718
Grabarczyk Sylwester
1682
Blaszczuk Andrzej
1668
Orlowski Miroslaw
1606
Zelajtys Jozef
1581
Zolkiewski Jakub
1578
Zawadzki Krzysztof
1576
Piwnicki Antoni
1569
Kozlowski Andrzej
1549
Lukaszewicz Jerzy
1537
Niklas Michal
1482
Aleshko Igor
1480
Socha Mateusz
1458
Kuznetsov Egor
1431
Zarebska Lena
1348
Szostek Artur
1346
Belczewski Roman
1273
Kozlowski Michal
1251
Niklas Ignacy
1245
Michalik Hubert
1225
Trzeciak Bartosz
1202
Dejna Miroslaw
1103
Orlowski Sebastian
1090
Niklas Ryszard
1089
Rekawek Lech
1000
Blaszczuk Agnieszka
1000
Zarczynski Dariusz
1000
Raczkowski Zygmunt
1000
Baldyga Jozef
1000
Rosinski Dariusz
1000
Plichta Grzegorz
1000
Grelecki Grzegorz
1000
Olender Roman
1000
Mynaj Tomasz
1000
Zemajko Lukasz
1000
Samsel Stanislaw
1000
Drylo Michal
1000
Kruklis Miroslaw
1000
Jankowski Przemyslaw
1000
Krawczynski Szymon
1000
Lazarczyk Adam
1000
Polakowski Jerzy
1000
Bienko Anastazja
1000
Aleshko Margarita
1000
Jeda Maciej
1000
Blaszczuk Oliwia
1000
Drylo Karolina
1000
Wojtanowski Michal
1000
Dziodko Mateusz
1000
Grala Magdalena
1000