SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r8-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Burri Quentin
2293
Mohammad Fahim
2276
Gatineau Yovann
2234
Eugene Floryan
2226
Lagarde Dimitri
2192
Vlachos Anatole
2182
Bergougnoux Axel
2176
Cohen Revivo Shoham
2163
Ariza Thomas
2150
David Bogdan-Emanuel
2145
Trouve Guillaume
2142
Lux Hugo de Melo
2139
Travadon Loic
2137
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
2115
Chargelegue Thomas
2109
Zachary Matheo
2086
Lutard Theo
2076
Danielian Kevin
2075
Christien Vincent
2072
Broly Mathilde
2072
Lamblin Jean
2049
Ferrari Louis
2045
Midy Robin
2041
Caille Hugo
2035
Warr-Esser Alexandre
2016
Ferriz Simon
2002
Harutyunyan Ruben
1986
Robert Mathias
1986
Gao Etienne
1980
Attard Leopold
1979
Degraeve Remy
1961
Kieffer Anatole
1950
Chosson Julien
1946
Baroyan Davit
1945
Strohl Antoine
1945
Trabet Nicolas
1943
Bernard Anthony
1935
Decuigniere Tom
1925
Niepceron Aurelien
1919
Bacrot Alexandre
1917
Reboud Joseph
1916
Degraeve Thomas
1909
Ea Thibault
1908
Harutyunyan Safar
1902
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
1885
Strohl Gregoire
1876
Lamballe Victor
1876
Gely Yann
1862
Bellahcene Meriem
1858
Mekhane Adam
1842
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh
1835
Bassini Emile
1835
Makkar Rajat
1833
Pham Arthur
1825
Mostefa Kara Camil
1822
Ellis Antoine
1811
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1807
Kantzer Romain
1797
Ghazaleh Wissam
1783
Patole Noam
1770
Principato Guillaume
1761
Papadiamandis Elliot
1759
Razafindratsima Timothe
1758
Adrian Leopold
1747
Bousmaha Wassel
1745
Lo Iacono Sebastien
1741
Bourdeaux Gabin
1723
Radovanovic Luka
1723
Sabatier Mathis
1721
Lubineau Mathis
1719
Monnot Leo
1705
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei
1695
Machiels Etienne
1672
Alliot Alexis
1667
Meillon Judicael
1666
Zachary Bastian
1655
Petit Jimmy
1654
Tregoubov Maxime
1653
Venard Gautier
1651
Bellahcene Sofia
1649
Piassale Nils
1648
Jamalov Adam
1641
Stephan Kenzo
1639
Fischer Thorange
1636
Verhille Elie
1624
Motoyama Lucas-Rayan
1620
Meyer Nicolas
1609
Robert Yoann
1607
Cont Arya
1584
Hurstel Alexis
1580
Lamblin Alexandre
1575
Gachon Maxence
1575
Georges Lisa
1572
Thomas Amaryllis
1563
Raclot Leo
1560
Guerin Tristan
1542
Pelopidas Florian
1534
Cuttoli Alexandre
1530
Gestin Arthur
1528
Trabet Mathis
1526
Gherghinoiu Lucas
1519
Brehaut Carl
1515
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
1513
Cadieu Corentin
1501
Chambet Armand
1501
Morais Thomas
1498
Bouzidi Elyas
1471
Platnick Elijah
1465
Philippe Alexis
1462
Beurois Alexandre
1462
Laouamri Samy
1460
Lepape Eleonore
1438
Nguyen Thao Nhi
1420
Berger Justin
1401
Piassale Mael
1380
Matsumura Cocoro
1353
Warnier Yanis
1347
Lacatus Gabriel
1314
Alliot Mathieu
1296
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel
1263
Cornileau Juliette
1262
Pitaval Lubin
1253
Ge Arthur
1247
Demaria Toni
1232
Peyssonneaux Salome
1208
Durup De Baleine Come
1199
Tulliez Andre
1177
Berezovsky Fiorina
1175
Maret Simon
1173
Bouzenard Jules
1121
Beneteaudesmoulieres Lorine
1112
Bourgois Leo
1112
Naud Alexandre
1108
Pertuy Noe
1093
Schmidt Emma
1085
Delaplace Mathias
1077
Ferreint-Roselli Axel
1077
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
1074
Alliot Paul
1050
Kling Adrien
1048
Le Quillec Corentin
1008
Tuillier Hugo
1001
Cherki Vincent
1000