SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r4-5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2676
Feller Sebastien
2623
Rausis Igors
2600
Gozzoli Yannick
2570
Winants Luc
2569
Dorfman Iossif
2567
Lagarde Maxime
2554
Magem Badals Jordi
2543
Demuth Adrien
2537
Shchekachev Andrei
2537
Antoniewski Rafal
2531
Apicella Manuel
2524
Renet Olivier
2524
Szabo Krisztian
2513
Nanu Costica-Ciprian
2511
Wirig Anthony
2507
Pardo Simon David
2507
Oratovsky Michael
2501
Prie Eric
2480
Marciano David
2479
Lepelletier Benoit
2475
Orlov Andrey
2474
Vernay Clovis
2472
Fluvia Poyatos Jordi
2469
Georgiadis Ioannis
2467
Ider Borya
2460
Colovic Aleksandar
2457
Kosten Anthony C.
2456
Bellahcene Bilel
2452
Dourerassou Jonathan
2451
Abergel Thal
2449
Housieaux David
2448
Terrieux Kevin
2448
Ninov Nikolai
2448
Flom Gabriel
2446
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
2443
Koch Jean-Rene
2442
Tirard Hugo
2442
Llanes Hurtado Miguel
2440
Bricard Emmanuel
2434
Loiseau Quentin
2433
Sochacki Christophe
2427
Carlier Bruno
2420
Polaczek Richard
2420
Petrosyan Armen
2420
Lerch Patrice
2415
Guilleux Fabien
2415
Vallin Guillaume
2411
Benitah Yohan
2410
Serafimov Tervel
2407
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2404
Collas Didier
2404
Le Quang Long
2404
Efimov Igor
2402
Eliet Nicolas
2401
Aguettaz Maxime
2398
Marzolo Cyril
2398
Belkhodja Slim
2397
Haik Aldo
2395
Djuric Stefan
2393
Colin Vincent
2393
Clery Nicolas
2386
Genzling Alain
2386
Jessel Stephen
2384
Suarez Real Alberto
2383
Dionisi Thomas
2382
Giroyan Gary
2380
Kambrath Yannick
2378
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
2377
Duboue Peio
2372
Navrotescu Catalin
2370
Olivier Jean-Christophe
2369
Jens Jelmer
2367
Buscara Sevan
2367
Sorbe Stephane
2367
Bissieres Matthieu
2366
Shirazi Kamran
2364
Brih Said
2363
Tripoteau Nicolas
2361
Bujisho Benjamin
2358
Debray Christopher
2356
Sochacki Wojtek
2356
Dubessay Bastien
2354
Mouhamad Joachim
2349
Crut Aurelien
2348
Song Julien
2345
Villegas Pierre
2345
Brunello Marina
2342
Nguyen Chi-Minh
2342
Alcaraz Ortega Javier
2341
Payen Arnaud
2334
Bedouin Xavier
2325
Ludwig Remi
2324
Jossien Arnaud
2322
Picard Romain
2321
Stephan Victor
2319
Bouhallel Rabah
2318
Ibrahim Hatim
2318
Saada Julien
2316
Calistri Tristan
2315
Coursaget Nicolas
2315
Schwalfenberg Joerg
2310
Dragojlovic Andjelko
2309
Bressac Stephane
2309
Tranchant Sebastien
2307
De Labaca Romuald
2304
Ternault Mathieu
2304
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
2303
Neiman Emmanuel
2302
Cotonnec Melkior
2298
Armas Jules
2296
Salaun Yann
2292
Le Goff Ronan
2292
Deslandes Pascal
2289
Pasquier Thomas
2288
Plesec Damjan
2286
Eden James
2285
Bolding Klaus
2281
Heurtebize Olivier
2276
Mohebbi Jafar
2274
Congiu Mathilde
2274
Le Borgne Pierre
2272
Laclau Daniel
2269
Fougerit Valentin
2268
Dieu Bruno
2263
Platel Alexandre
2259
Navrotescu Andreea
2253
Hutois Mickael
2253
Giacomini Hector
2251
Regoli Stephane
2250
Fantin Ludwig
2249
N`guyen Emilien
2248
Li Frederic
2246
Youssoupov Moissei
2243
Lopez Jordi
2243
Valuet Bertrand
2243
Le Ruyet Leopold
2242
Jossien Remy
2241
Mancini Mario
2241
Julve Philippe
2240
Samoun Florent
2238
Rihouay Clement
2235
Dubreuil Julien
2231
Perez Flavio
2231
Lacroix Romain
2230
Mirimanian Hayk
2227
Rabeyrin Jean-Jacques
2227
Jeanne Mickael
2224
Bonnaud Remy
2223
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
2220
Domenech Vianney
2220
Hure Damien
2220
Cursoux Laurent
2218
Marie Maxime
2216
Pietrasanta Jeremy
2213
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2212
Gertosio Franck
2211
Jrade Willis
2211
Guedon Stephane
2209
Frederic Clement
2208
Malka Samuel
2208
Bourdonnais Loic
2208
Barbaras Mathieu
2207
Burri Quentin
2202
Malassagne Raphael
2198
Ek Alexandre
2197
Pradere Anthony
2195
Apap Hugo
2194
Frih Ameur
2193
Briet Antoine
2192
Lefebvre Herve
2191
Pham Bich Ngoc
2188
Colliou Yannick
2188
Lavabre Fabien
2186
Debray Tristan
2184
Wundermann Xavier
2183
Planell Eric
2183
Castro John
2179
Crouan Stephane
2178
Hanchour Baroudi
2177
Adam Etienne
2175
O`Sullivan Thomas
2174
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2174
Ladrat Matthieu
2172
Cau Benjamin
2172
Salles Louis
2166
Chauvet Vincent
2163
Picard Clement
2162
Van Elst Andreas
2160
Maleki Nicolas
2157
Dubois Pierre
2152
Glod Philippe
2148
Leroy Olivier
2148
Carre Sylvain
2148
Courrier Arnaud
2148
Prodhomme Boris
2145
Luminais Eric
2141
Dutreuil Raphael
2141
Mory Eric
2139
Van Hoolandt Patrick
2138
Podvin Francois-xavier
2135
Dicko Henri
2134
De Lussac Rainier
2133
Zschiedrich Heiko
2133
Duchateau Thomas
2131
Leriche Luc
2126
Pozdnjakov Evgueniy
2125
Trouve Guillaume
2124
Carvallo Henri
2121
Chaplain Fabrice
2117
Roger Mehdi
2113
Daurelle Herve
2111
Vaugeois Cyrille
2111
Santarnecchi Marcello
2107
Fournet Arnaud
2099
Champ Gael
2099
Goettelmann Guillaume
2098
Boursier Julien
2097
Monpeurt Cyrielle
2095
Becuwe Olivier
2094
Aflalo Sophie
2091
Engelmann Herve
2089
Gatineau Yovann
2088
Saglier Paul
2088
Bellaiche Elise
2087
Chung Mathilde
2087
Marimoutou Loic
2087
Coste Thierry
2086
Picard Remi
2086
Marchadour Emilie
2084
Franck Boris
2078
Mayer Philippe
2078
Gallon Willy
2069
Marchyllie Bruno
2069
Ledoux Jean-Luc
2068
Guerlach Frederic
2066
Richard Emma
2062
Barbini Denis
2060
Ben-Abed Mehdi
2057
Levitt Olivier
2046
Nguyen-Huu Hoang
2046
Fruteau Sabine
2045
Faure Stephane
2043
Divies Renaud
2035
Woloszyn Florent
2031
Travadon Loic
2031
Kern Nicolas
2027
Hourlier Claire
2024
Ek Sothea
2019
Silvert Alexandre
2017
Wohlers-Armas Friederike
2016
Prevot Jean-Luc
2015
Couche Didier
2014
David Bogdan-Emanuel
2013
Le Clezio Sylvain
2013
Forestier Carole
2011
Marks Edwin
2008
Guerlach Keigo
1999
Georges Thomas
1994
Chaumont Adeline
1993
Brih Touatia
1985
Viel Simon
1984
Vaugeois Stephane
1982
Leriche Ines
1981
Estadieu Romeo
1978
Donskoi Karel
1964
Benard Anne-Laurie
1963
Genzling Jerome
1961
Gras Delphine
1951
Laurain Dominique
1945
Armas Lara-Maria
1935
Fretel Liza
1928
Broly Mathilde
1922
Kvashyna Tetyana
1918
Gatine Aurelia
1915
Prodhomme Adrien
1910
Rollot Florence
1891
Bismuth Lea
1889
Pokee Anne
1885
Gouvart Michel
1881
Bonvalot Isabelle
1871
Fantin Alison
1870
Marx Nora
1829
Mignot Enzo
1795
Daif Sarah
1787
Bertrand Meryl
1754
Costa Jean-Yves
1753
Nicolas Gabrielle
1747
Faugerolle Nicolas
1743
Fevrier Edwige
1740
Nicolas-Manceau Maya
1714
Banat Rizlene
1685
Pelletier Rachel
1681
Wandelle Sandrine
1645
Pernoud Claire
1569
Bienvenu Laurence
1347
Bienvenu Emma
1307
Pichon Veronique
1000
Boulos Wissam
1000