SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Batumi Municipality Cup (Blitz) 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zubov Alexander
2615
Pantsulaia Levan
2610
Paichadze Luka
2566
Bortnyk Olexandr
2550
Rasulov Vugar
2504
Azaladze Shota
2488
Quparadze Giga
2484
Shahinyan David
2451
Petrosyan Manuel
2449
Hayrapetyan Hovik
2444
Zarkua Davit
2426
Khurtsidze Nino
2423
Javakhadze Zurab
2415
Baghdasaryan Vahe
2401
Mgeladze Tamaz
2337
Charkhalashvili Inga
2334
Morchiashvili Bachana
2332
Vardanian Haik G.
2301
Hayrapetyan Artavazd R.
2289
Idrisov Tabriz
2285
Asgarov Mushfig
2252
Gevorgyan Maria
2236
Chkhaidze Nikoloz
2215
Manukyan Sargis A.
2207
Zeynalzade Vali
2206
Melashvili Nino
2173
Gaboyan Susanna
2165
Basencyan Mark
2165
Caoili Arianne
2164
Babayan Armine
2154
Hasanzade Toghrul
2148
Datuashvili Nona
2141
Qalagashvili Pridon
2137
Ebralidze Alexandre
2135
Tereladze Sopio
2128
Bayramov Zaur
2124
Khelaia Giorgi
2103
Assaubayeva Bibisara
2103
Siradze Salome
2061
Beridze Tinatin
2053
Guliyev Raul
2027
Tsomaia Nikoloz
1997
Petriashvili Nikoloz
1991
Oboladze Luka
1982
Tsomaia Sergo
1931
Kacharava Nikolozi
1922
Kokaia Guram
1909
Kobeshavidze Lika
1877
Mammadova Aysel
1875
Khvadagiani Nika
1874
Bibilashvili Lali
1869
Aslanov Farid
1868
Sirbiladze Sulkhan
1861
Mamedov Mustafa
1849
Rzazade Kamran
1831
Hasanov Orkhan
1811
Janiashvili Mariami
1810
Jibuti Nata
1766
Namazli Elvin
1764
Khodashneli Shota
1728
Atakishiyev Elmar
1702
Kevlishvili Nika
1698
Kostava Elene
1636
Koridze Luka
1627
Khapava Nikoloz
1618
Lagazauri Tamar
1596
Pipia Ekaterine
1566
Jibuti Dimitri
1565
Abbasova Sadagat
1510
Sidamonidze Anastasia
1501
Alizada Javid
1485
Beridze Nikoloz
1480
Lominadze Giorgi
1441
Benglyan Alexandre
1376
Gojayev Emil
1376
Mammadov Farid
1370
Asgarov Nihad
1335
Qafarov Tural
1322
Khalilov Emin
1059
Didmanidze Tengiz
1000
Mikeladze Berdia
1000
Ismayilov Elvin
1000
Mukhtarov Raul
1000
Aghayev Huseyn
1000
Kvanchakhadze Davit
1000
Abaszada Suada
1000
Talalyan Alexander
1000
Kvanchakhadze Nikoloz
1000
Berishvili Mate
1000
Jighauri Luka
1000
Berishvili Nino
1000