SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
14th Memorial Kesarovski-Stanchev C tournament
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Dereshki Dario
1993
Steimar Miroslav
1991
Dyulgerov Dimitar
1987
Luijpen Michiel
1985
Yordanov Lachezar
1985
Motyl Tomasz
1982
Asparuhov Parvan
1982
Valev Valentin
1981
Dimitrov Dejan
1980
Kotva Milan
1977
Todorov Kostadinov Todor
1976
Stoyanov Svetlomir
1973
Malay Sergey
1971
Savov Petar
1969
Gochev Plamen
1964
Bardarov Georgi
1959
Vasilev Viktor
1953
Ninchev Daniel
1952
Markaryan Garo
1951
Mintenko Heorhiy
1934
Tsvetanov David
1933
Stanchev Aleksandar
1933
Lausman Petr
1929
Veenstra Frits
1925
Pingov Krasen
1919
Savov Zheljazko
1916
Modrova Hana
1916
Vatev Ventzislav
1909
Ribarov Plamen
1907
Parvanov Mitko
1899
Kostov Stracimir
1898
Kitir Ahmet
1897
Mitev Miroslav
1897
Ivanov Ljubomir
1893
Stanchev Svetoslav
1887
Tsanov Miroslav
1883
Mehandzhiev Boicho
1880
Velikov Vladimir
1877
Stankov Apostol
1871
Dyulgerov Volen
1863
Martinov Nasko
1850
Atanasov Atanas G.
1844
Kirchev Krasimir
1842
Zhelev Mavri
1823
Galyov Yanislav
1823
Atanasov Viktor
1819
Georgiev Dimitar
1817
Simeonov Svetoslav
1815
Cholakov Nikolay
1812
Apostolov Teodor
1810
Palla Rostislav
1807
Zavialov Alexander
1801
Dimitrov Ivan
1800
Ivanov Daniel
1800
Bozov Dimitar
1787
Mahlev Atanas
1782
Stoyanov Stoyan Or
1780
Nikolov Petar Vasilev
1772
Ivanov Denis
1761
Gorchev Gancho
1757
Otruba Marek
1755
Kartalov Kiril
1744
Juchelka Petr
1740
Valev Dimitar
1734
Alexa Cosmin-Alex
1730
Nikolov Zdravko
1724
Jina Lubos
1724
Bocheva Margarita
1706
Gribov Mihail
1702
Balimezova Margarita
1691
Mircheva Nona
1690
Shalamanov Vladimir
1689
Delloudis Georgios
1668
Raondi Yan-Martin
1665
Mammadova Fatima
1655
Kulev Atanas
1651
Hajsman Martin
1650
Gevrenov Vladimir
1628
Nedelcev Radim
1618
Vasileva Cveta
1614
Schoeppe Christian
1611
Isik Burak Alp
1611
Kubelova Sona
1591
Mustafayev Nihad
1539
Stoyanov Daniel
1536
Mammadova Laman
1533
Radev Aleksi
1531
Zavialov Aleksandr
1528
Dimitrova Darina
1523
Ivanov Georgi
1515
Zhelev Nikolay
1515
Izadian Bizhan
1508
Petkova Denitsa
1497
Nenchev Georgi
1492
Nikolov Yavor
1490
Otrubova Kristyna
1477
Aslanov Umid
1458
Ramadanov Esat
1456
Karaivanova Petya
1432
Andonova Ivanina
1426
Mustafazade Fikrat
1406
Kostov Anton
1387
Werthmann Martin-Lorenz, Dr.
1363
Kondov Vasil
1354
Ivanova Dilyana
1342
Parvanov Georgi
1342
Marinov Marin St.
1323
Zemenova Veronika
1308
Kostadinov Stilyan
1298
Valchev Kristian
1282
Blitsas Orestis
1235
Mplitsa Artemis
1146
Khalilov Emin
1059
Aslanov Konstantin
1000
Stokov Hristo
1000
Peychinov Georgi
1000
Malek Yuriy
1000
Dumitro Vasyl
1000
Shumantov Aleksandar
1000
Friedland Benzi
1000
Zemen Pavel
1000
Mammadov Gurban
1000
Folkova Marketa
1000