SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Blitz III Baltija Cup 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Laurusas Tomas
2413
Sakalauskas Vaidas
2383
Geivondian Arman
2310
Kuznetsov Mikhail V.
2267
Aleksandrovskiy Dmitriy
2227
Klabis Rokas
2206
Stashans Aivars
2173
Narmontas Raimondas
2078
Vicas Marijus
2026
Semjonovs Ilja
1870
Semjonovs Vsevolods
1859
Skladtshikov Andrei
1850
Vainovska Valentina
1838
Ivanov Igor
1835
Lukosius Rimvydas
1826
Juksta Karolis
1791
Grumadiene Ieva
1789
Antonivs Vladislavs
1777
Lazaravicius Aras Jonas
1774
Cerniauskas Markas
1761
Kuznecovs Nikita
1757
Zubehhin Aleksei
1728
Semonaviciute Migle
1708
Pakalns Raivis Kristians
1679
Liutvinas Laurynas
1668
Janulaitis Albertas
1655
Chinchenko Georgii
1638
Amirov Ramil
1635
Lindermans Pavels
1632
Mickus Benas
1628
Maciuitis Ignas
1624
Bass Harijs
1618
Butvilas Aistis
1609
Pociute Ema
1604
Jablokov Dmitrij
1577
Zvinklys Antanas
1565
Riauka Vytautas
1562
Sarauskas Andrius
1559
Golsta Madara
1533
Delkus Joris
1525
Aleknavicius Andrius
1498
Terkina Yulia
1473
Povilaitis Tomas
1463
Vinokur Leonid
1457
Meskenas Paulius
1457
Bagdanskis Dangis
1456
Kerpe Mantas
1450
Fokaite Gabriele
1439
Maciulaityte Barbora
1439
Skietrys Eugenijus
1424
Silkaitis Laimis
1415
Riakhovskii Mark
1410
Golsta Ramona
1409
Grusas Dangiras
1375
Alsys Tomas
1369
Rauckyte Kamile
1355
Slikas Rokas
1350
Aviza Elijas
1342
Dadurka Povilas
1274
Motuza Nedas
1225
Silich Yahor
1000
Alekna Darius
1000
Osobskaja Zinaida
1000
Laskevicius Benas
1000
Karalius Algirdas
1000
Protassov Vlad
1000
Ermishina Marina
1000
Kuldmaa Tanel
1000
Ovsjannikov Daniil
1000
Daudaravicius Adomas
1000
Tarvydas Simas
1000
Chinchenko Fedor
1000
Beitinsh Gabriels
1000
Astakhov Dmitrii
1000
Vosylius Vincas
1000
Birmans Daniels
1000
Karaliute Vestina
1000
Kurus Artem
1000
Povilaitis Matas
1000
Mecelica Erikas
1000
Pranskaitis Erikas
1000
Svecs Marks
1000
Garolis Rimantas
1000
Ermishina Victoria
1000
Cherneyko Ivan
1000
Miksys Mykolas
1000
Rozenas Gvidas
1000
Juodzevicius Karolis
1000
Saunoriute Milda
1000
Mickevicius Laurynas
1000
Makarov Gleb
1000
Sabaliauskas Paulius
1000
Rudaitis Jokubas
1000
Korolkovaite Monika
1000
Zeigyte Eime
1000
Pauza Rokas
1000
Freibergs Andrejs
1000
Bulvicius Danielius
1000
Juksta Lukas
1000
Vosylius Stanislovas
1000
Miksys Vilmantas
1000
Saunorius Tomas
1000
Ermishin Semyon
1000
Vakrinas Benas
1000
Maniusis Ignas
1000
Ivanova Ulyana
1000
Brazinskas Saulius
1000
Tretyakov Alexander
1000
Vaiciulenas Lukas
1000
Ulevicius Valdas
1000
Kulnev Sergey
1000
Povilaitis Stasys
1000