SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
World Senior Championship 2015 - over 65
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vaisser Anatoly
2505
Zhelnin Vladimir V
2469
Okhotnik Vladimir
2442
Balashov Yuri S
2418
Vasiukov Evgeni
2392
Bogdanov Valentin
2374
Kupreichik Viktor D
2369
Harandi Khosro
2366
Butnorius Algimantas
2360
Birnboim Nathan
2360
Karasev Vladimir I
2344
Maryasin Boris
2335
Pritchett Craig W
2334
Werner Clemens
2330
Van Riemsdijk Herman C.
2318
Pushkov Nikolai
2317
Gutkin Boris
2311
Sloth Jorn
2311
Shvedchikov Anatoli I.
2310
Giffard Nicolas
2303
Leskovar Mario
2298
Boehnisch Manfred
2291
Micheli Carlo
2279
Rooze Jan
2262
Lederman Leon
2260
Gruzmann Boris
2250
Wahlbom Magnus
2241
Kierzek Matthias, Dr.
2234
Borensztajn David
2231
Trois Francisco R.T.
2230
Kolbak Jens
2227
Aparicio Anibal
2221
Jorgensen Jorgen
2212
Harestad Thor Geir
2209
Singer Hans
2208
Sprotte Norbert
2202
Simon Padros Emili
2188
Agzamov Valeriy
2180
Kjolberg Lars
2179
Boitsov Gennadij
2165
Serra Olives Tomas
2164
Malmdin Nils-Ake
2162
Titz Heimo
2162
Vogel Jaap
2156
Beltz Robert
2156
Sorensen Bent
2151
Iudicello Giovanni
2151
Haubt Georg
2145
Gundersen Helge
2141
Pohl Ira
2132
Gal Moshe
2124
Grabow Pouelsten Holm
2123
Schouten Nico
2120
Ashby Anthony C
2114
Archangelsky Mikhail
2110
Lauritsen Niels
2109
Kratschmer Heinz
2109
Mojzis Jaroslav
2101
Valenti Giuseppe
2097
Zhelesny Stanislav
2096
Meizlin Yaacov
2095
Lebel Patrick
2092
Gosch Manfred
2088
Biller Helmut, Dr.
2082
Nordby Bernt
2079
Hjertenes Oystein
2079
Reynolds D Ian W
2078
Hvenekilde Jorgen
2077
Karl Hans
2073
Bondar Leonid
2073
Wheeler Robert
2072
Harding Tim D
2061
Toefferl Heimo
2060
Baum Kurt, Dr.
2056
Batakovs Olegs
2051
Myall Ivan J
2049
Buxade Roca Guillermo
2048
Nickl Klaus
2047
Carlsten Peter
2046
Ciuro Munoz Ricardo
2042
Jackson Oliver A
2035
Krstic Slobodan
2031
Olesen Poul Erik Norgaard
2024
Taksrud Vidar
2022
Ladisic Alex-Sacha
2021
Maurer Fritz
2020
Lahti Jouko
2020
Strand Kjetil
2019
Farrand Julian T
2018
Chirinos Cabrera Cleren Jesus
2015
Ramos Caldera Cesar
2009
Ramusch Arnulf
2008
Sollid Stein
2006
Blaushtain Boris
2006
De Haro Martim Afonso Palma
2002
Doubleday William G.
2001
Davydov Mihail
2001
Anguera Maestro Jaime
1998
Bobbia Mario
1997
El Gheiadi I.
1990
Pitzl Konstantinos
1987
Bernstein Nathan
1984
Saucedo Miranda Ivan Manuel
1984
Gromark Per-Olof
1983
Castrogiovanni Carlo
1982
Acosta Mariano
1981
Gibbons Robert
1981
Safiullin Rafael
1981
Khazankin Moisei
1976
Baeta Marcio Netto
1973
Auvinen Esa
1961
McKerracher Douglas
1961
Koskinen Veikko
1960
Tavcar Rado
1948
Goli Daniele
1947
Yakovlev Yuri S.
1943
Blasco Domenico
1937
Metras Dominique
1937
Vagner Grigorij
1933
Henrichsen Erland
1931
Lotsov Har-Zahav Avraham
1928
Bernhoeft Erhard
1928
Patola Eero
1924
Hocevar Nikola
1923
Daly Patrick
1914
Choong Liong-On Mark
1911
Strand Oyvin
1907
Pierangeli Andrea
1906
Mella Aage
1905
Lindblom Roar
1905
Malano Francesco
1904
Rubinstein Mark
1902
Baumgarten Werner
1900
O`Leary Matt
1892
Belokopyt Boris
1889
Fusari Paolo
1886
Sevenyuk Alexey
1884
Rotelli Pietro
1883
Pihlajamaki Antti
1880
Beltrami Nerio
1879
Webster Jim J
1850
Cavatorta Fosco
1842
Del Nevo Claudio
1840
Haupt Joachim
1827
Hernandez M. Emilio Gustavo
1811
Pipitone Antonio
1806
Maman Emanuel
1795
Heikkila Raine
1794
Birkestrand Odd
1790
Degtiarev Viktor
1783
Neri Angelo
1768
Oteri Aldo
1765
Vegvari Ferenc
1762
Kaldybayev O
1761
Mohammadian Mohammad
1756
Coqueraut Jean Dominique
1752
Filzmaier Bruno
1747
Shamis Mordehay
1746
Reutimann Hans Peter
1745
Acunzo Domenico
1708
Rahmani Behrouz
1677
Gulinelli Euro
1670
Scarpellini Felice
1668
Catalano Luigi
1667
Do Prado Hamilton Mesquita
1666
Keze Arnis
1642
De Giorgis Georges
1639
Coqueraut Lodewyk
1632
Thonig Manfred
1625
Olsen Birger
1615
Yazdani Naser
1610
Tveten Per
1547
Vanzan Alessandro
1547
Lachat Martin
1539
Cassano Giuseppe
1526
Piazza Giacomo
1519
Rigotti Gianluigi
1492
Norrito Salvatore
1480
Bertone Carmelo
1480
Badiozaman Mina
1423
Gutt Gregory
1000
Schramek Kurt
1000
Misheff Alzek
1000
Bargil Benny
1000
Kazanski Boris
1000