SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2014/2015 - B r7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sobek Jaroslav
2329
Pazdziora Michal
2233
Polok Kacper
2229
Kubik Michael
2206
Urbanski Grzegorz
2168
Koziol Kamil
2150
Blaszczok Grzegorz
2138
Drygalski Wojciech
2125
Zimniok Lubomir
2125
Walowy Bohumir
2123
Stepan Patrik
2042
Sobek Rostislav
2042
Cudnik Andrzej
2040
Vysoglad Petr
2033
Szotek Josef
2029
Radecki Petr
2028
Miszczak Dariusz
2027
Kopecky Bretislav
2019
Kvicala Miroslav
2016
Kubica Kamil
2012
Vicha Petr
2011
Kraus Frantisek
2010
Kanakova Natalie
2007
Cujdik Jiri
2002
Belacik Jan
2001
Podlesny Petr
1997
Holeksa Milos
1996
Hladik Lumir
1996
Kozdon Petr
1995
Lipovsky Tomas
1990
Migdal Milan
1987
Ovesny Radim
1987
Kalmar Martin
1983
Hota Petr
1980
Kukuczka Milan
1977
Firla Stanislav
1970
Sramek Tomas
1967
Makovicka Tadeas
1967
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
1965
Malyrz Ladislav
1960
Tchur Pavel
1956
Holecek Vladimir
1955
Vizner Jaroslav
1948
Schoupal Edvard
1948
Kanak Filip
1947
Gajdusek Josef
1946
Blecha Zdenek
1942
Novak Jiri
1938
Drbul Pavel
1933
Blahut Jaroslav
1932
Bednarz Valdemar
1927
Foltyn Lukasz
1926
Sobek Martin
1919
Brazina David
1915
Lojek Marek
1910
Novak Bohdan
1900
Brezik Petr
1897
Vanicek Michal
1894
Knopp Rene
1884
Lepik Jaroslav
1883
Rechtenberg Karel
1882
Kuchar Matej
1879
Blecha Josef
1879
Konecny Vladimir
1879
Mrazek Roman
1877
Bok Tomas
1877
Zimniok Zdenek
1876
Polak Radim
1871
Surma Martin
1870
Gil Karel
1869
Walica Roman
1868
Krampol Vladimir
1856
Sramek Ondrej
1853
Szmek Milan
1847
Parma Frantisek
1847
Sedlacek Jiri
1824
Canibal Jaromir
1818
Plesnik Miroslav
1815
Novotny Stanislav
1814
Cervenka Roman
1802
Egert Vlastimil
1798
Cubok Milan
1793
Letovanec Petr
1792
Kwasek Andrzej
1783
Bausano Michael
1781
Gresova Zuzana
1780
Broda Michal
1777
Folwarczny Marek
1774
Havlik Vlastimil
1774
Bartecek Ladislav
1770
Sikora Matous
1759
Valencik Michal
1755
Beluska Tereza
1718
Stonavsky Filip
1716
Nowak Radek
1716
Cyron Karel
1708
Majercik Jaroslav
1695
Sramek Vojtech
1677
Pavlicek Tomas
1675
Pilch David
1672
Funiok Richard
1653
Saforek Michal
1640
Cech Jan
1638
Melzer Petr
1614
Laurincova Kristyna
1609
Ochmyt Jakub
1542
Chowaniok Pavel
1532
Bok Zdenek
1528
Grepl Lukas
1000
Tvrdy Petr
1000
Chmiel Jan
1000
Bartoszova Jitka
1000
Stoklas Roman
1000
Barcuch Radek
1000
Szumilo Stefan
1000
Kobersky Patrik
1000
Wertheim Adolf
1000
Lang Milos
1000
Miculka Ivo
1000
Balys Stanislav
1000
Kozubek Jaroslav
1000
Izakovic Petr
1000
Nekvapil Jaroslav
1000