SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E. Temporada 2015 r5-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Nunez Campos Manuel
2106
2.
Estevez Rodriguez Luis Alberto
2057
3.
Gude Fernandez Antonio
2053
4.
Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis
2029
5.
Adams Philip
2021
6.
Fernandez De Armas Luis
2000
7.
Gonzalez Levices Constantino
1979
8.
Duran Santiago Luis
1965
9.
Lopez Perez Sergio
1953
10.
Otero Nogueira Brais
1944
11.
Represa Perez Mireya
1905
12.
Perez Pineiro Javier
1894
13.
Docampo Garcia David
1806
14.
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
1774
15.
Salgado Alonso Patricio
1758
16.
Limia Vazquez Carlos
1745
17.
Rodriguez Tojeira Jose Angel
1745
18.
Pazo Nunez Emilio
1742
19.
Boo Vallejo Marcos
1723
20.
Riveiro Vieira Hugo
1710
21.
Martinez Martinez Alejandro II
1697
22.
Garcia Perez Enrique
1687
23.
Lomba Gonzalez Sergio
1682
24.
Abreu Rodriguez Isaac
1678
25.
Carretero Garcia Ivan
1670
26.
Estevez Iglesias Roberto
1622
27.
Visconti Vaamonde Miguel
1615
28.
Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel
1597
29.
Enriquez Pardo Manuel
1594
30.
Ben Alvarez Jose Manuel
1577
31.
Fernandez Alonso Roberto
1569
32.
Vilar Montesinos Miguel Angel
1559
33.
Dorado Meijide Andrea
1538
34.
Alvarez Castano Cibran
1523
35.
Rodriguez Reboredo Angel
1517
36.
Victorero Dominguez Alejandro
1511
37.
Gonzalez Rodriguez Ruben
1497
38.
Lomba Gonzalez Daniel
1483
39.
Segura Santos Jorge
1448
40.
Lamas Garralon Pablo
1289
41.
Martinez Doldan Jaime
1276
42.
Victorero Dominguez Oscar
1220
43.
Collazo Dominguez Alvaro A.
1000
44.
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
1000
45.
Riveiro Vieira Andrea
1000
46.
Suarez Rozas David
1000
47.
Fernandez Troncoso Jorge
1000
48.
Stoujinski Vladimir
1000
49.
Leiros Figueiras Raimundo
1000
50.
Blanco Allegue Benito
1000
51.
Bahamonde Trujillo Jose
1000
52.
Bahamonde Trujillo Juan
1000
53.
Duran Otero Anxo
1000
54.
Salceda Rodriguez Gabriel
1000
55.
Bringas Gomez Artai
1000
56.
Castro Conde-Pumpido Andres
1000
57.
Gonzalez Lemos Jose
1000
58.
Perez Vargas Pablo
1000
59.
Antypas George
1000
60.
Fernandez Sampedro Jose Manuel
1000
61.
Rodriguez Vinas Pedro
1000
62.
Rodriguez Ferreiros Angela
1000