SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Maharashtra State Under 13 Boys Selection FIDE Rating Chess Tournament
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Shelke Sankarsha
2014
Sankalp Gupta
1965
Bharambe Bhavik C
1917
Krishnater Kushager
1782
Gaurav Rajesh Zagade
1702
Aditya Guhagarkar
1691
Kulkarni Saurabh P
1649
Patil Priyanshu
1603
Devansh Ratti
1601
Nimdia Ridit
1577
Roneet Das
1573
Nirgun Keval
1572
Ojas Mahavir Karnavat
1564
Jain Kashish Manoj
1556
Aryan Abhijeet Shah
1552
Dhoot Vinit
1550
Nahar Anish
1540
Dhannawat Chakshu
1523
Raghavan Muktesh
1512
Shardul Santosh Wakade
1508
Dere Pushkar
1500
Yash Dhoke
1486
Kabir Belgikar
1485
Vallabh Kavi
1485
Swayam Uttam Aalewad
1473
Sapre Shreyas
1450
Aum Chordia
1427
Rohnit G Amin
1415
Bhat Yogesh
1413
Pagay Shail
1404
Deshpande Jatin N
1388
Sarvankar Girish
1386
Kushal Kaushik Karelia
1375
Sarode Niranjan
1371
Patodi Samyak
1359
Pendsey Muktanand
1359
Darwatkar Pratham
1354
Gokhale Rishabh Chandrashekhar
1345
Ambade Adesh
1324
Dhumal Amit
1303
Kothari Pranit
1301
Borade Sagar
1300
Siddhesh Kitkaru
1298
Apte Dhaivat
1296
Pipada Kush
1261
Kadakia Veer
1260
Gavade Atharv
1254
Chavan Atharva
1252
Barve Anish
1252
Kant Swapnil
1252
Siddhant Gunwant Deore
1248
Sangoi Hriday
1248
Joshi Swatej
1246
Shreyas Ghadi
1242
Athalye Varad
1238
Killedar Nirav
1236
Vaarin Gada
1230
Watarkar Yash
1229
Bendre Aman
1228
Bhoite Harshvardhan
1224
Pathe Sankalp
1222
Shubham Bari
1217
Karawade Atharva
1212
Kambli Siddharth
1198
Shetty Vihaan
1191
Singh Vibhav
1191
Rahatal Sarthak
1189
Deval Rohit
1187
Aryan Khurana
1186
Shah Pratham
1185
Kale Sujal
1183
Kulkarni Amogh
1173
Kohad Dipesh
1170
Patil Sharvil
1169
Deogade Aryan
1167
Kherdekar Arnav
1165
Sonawane Arnav
1163
More Arya
1152
Kadam Rishi R
1151
Rao Harsh
1151
Gurav Sanmil
1149
Kulkarni Shreesh
1147
Dalal Prathmesh
1144
Gosavi Swaraj
1144
Moghe Rahul
1141
Khare Parth
1139
Khose Sahil
1126
Gurav Saumitra
1126
Bhide Aditya Kiran
1124
Mahajan Ayush
1112
Mane Pratish
1111
Advait Prashant Patil
1108
Khose Yash
1103
Gupta Eshaan
1094
Chalke Soham
1093
Srivastava Rudraksh
1088
Abhyankar Atharva
1069
Kunte Soham
1063
Pawar Harshdeep
1059
Patil Aayush
1059
Joshi Sagar
1056
Kale Aditya
1044
Bondale Shrirang
1040
Ukidve Aneesh
1036
Firke Yash
1036
Sharma Varun
1036
Sarode Om
1034
Pandhye Shriniket
1027
Nanal Arnav
1019
Deshpande Vallabh
1000
Dalal Yash
1000
Desai Akhilesh
1000
Kanase Varad
1000
Lad Nishant Nitin
1000
Abhyankar Apoorva
1000
Kole Sumedh
1000
Khare Archit
1000
Dusane Soham
1000
Kotalwar Shubh
1000
Abhishek Patil
1000
Shinde Parth
1000
Jail Digambar
1000
Diwan Malhar
1000
Nair Milind
1000
Kalyanshetti Vishal
1000
Balkawade Om
1000
Gore Jayesh
1000
Jadhav Jyotiraditya
1000
Balkawade Sai
1000
Sonar Rushikesh
1000
Shaligram Yash
1000
Salunke Atharva
1000
Anshul D Baswanti
1000
Gosavi Vedang
1000
Shimpi Jay
1000
Mhetre Prem
1000
Bapat Snehankit
1000
Birla Sarvesh
1000
Patel Pranav
1000
Malwadkar Nishant
1000
Jadhav Om
1000
Gala Parsh
1000
Kher Siddharth
1000
Hundekar Shail
1000
Zanwar Parth
1000
Shah Dhruvin
1000
Pandharpure Yash
1000
Kalabande Aadi
1000
Ranka Kushal
1000
Poldiya Jugal
1000
Patil Vivek
1000
Mulya Aditya
1000
Sapkale Riddheshwar
1000
Choppara Siddharth
1000
Pingle Aditya
1000
Purandare Aditya
1000
Surve Om
1000
Talwelkar Raghav
1000
Sitlani Lokesh
1000
Godbole Shardul
1000
Kulkarni Chaitanya R
1000
Dandekar Anuj
1000
Shinde Vishwjeet
1000
Agashe Mayuresh
1000
Sahasrabudhe Amol
1000
Thatte Neel
1000
Gandhi Jugal
1000
Mandlik Om
1000
Kolarkar Aryan
1000
Bhatia Nihal
1000
Rajput Jeetsing
1000
Bhute Srujal
1000
Alurkar Arya
1000
Vedang Avinash Kulkarani
1000
Jadhav Rudranil
1000
Pimple Jay
1000
Chaudhari Tanmay
1000
Bashte Avdhut
1000
Barve Neel
1000
Aryan N Phadke
1000
Jadhav Ruturaj Sujit
1000
Krishnan Ritvik
1000
Jategaonkar Swaaraj
1000
Purani Kavish
1000
Kari Samedh
1000
Ghume Pranav
1000
Joshi Ishan
1000
Kolhatkar Harshavardhan
1000
Dani Aditya
1000
Shinde Aryan
1000
Walawalkar Ritesh
1000
Deoshatwar Ojas
1000
Bhat Shaunak
1000
Pakhare Prateek
1000
Sikchi Vrajesh
1000
Khare Vedang
1000
Kinkhabwala Hrithik
1000
Chhabria Janak
1000
Shinde Siddhant
1000
Vaishampayan Rohan
1000
Chothani Harsh
1000
Parvatkar Aryan
1000
Vaidya Shubhankar
1000
Uplenchwar Anay
1000
Raut Pranaad
1000
Shirude Om
1000
Bothare Maitrey
1000
Vishal Shewale
1000
Rathi Aaryaman
1000
Hatakar Shardul
1000