SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cto por Equipos de Madrid_2014-15 (Segunda B) r11-13
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
2119
2.
Gonzalez Tedin Antonio
2118
3.
Martinez De Miguel Pedro
2110
4.
Sauca Blattner Mariano
2031
5.
Bustos Serrano Doroteo
2016
6.
Rojas Sanchez Jose Antonio
1986
7.
De Dios Alija Rafael
1985
8.
Alvarez Carbajales Fermin
1982
9.
Ronco Garcia Jose Luis
1962
10.
Martin Lopez Jesus Juan
1961
11.
Lopez Duran Jesus
1938
12.
Sanz Cabrera Rodrigo M.
1938
13.
Juberias Guillen Paloma
1899
14.
Fernandez Trillo Raul
1887
15.
Garcia De Quesada Ignacio
1874
16.
Haro Casas Emilio
1869
17.
Rivas Martinez Francisco
1862
18.
Garcia Diez Mariano
1859
19.
Recuero Gomez Ricardo
1853
20.
Arroyo Fernandez Francisco Javier
1841
21.
Roldan Garcia Angel
1826
22.
Bermudez Melero Fernando
1819
23.
Campo Garcia Carlos
1812
24.
Lopez Amoriz Victor
1811
25.
Perez Alvarez Javier
1810
26.
Lynch Briant Gerard
1808
27.
Pozuelo Yuen Fernando
1805
28.
Rico Alvarez Cesar
1803
29.
Aiquipa Tello Jack Liner
1802
30.
Uceda Martinez Jacinto
1800
31.
Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo
1797
32.
Martinez Rey Fernando
1792
33.
Perez Sempere Alberto
1790
34.
Vicente Sastre Diego
1777
35.
Neila Ausin Eva
1766
36.
Al-Zarif Zabala Bassam
1755
37.
Perez Barroso Miguel
1753
38.
Gallardo Perez Jesus
1751
39.
De La Cruz Varela Francisco
1748
40.
Perez Criado Santiago
1747
41.
Rodriguez Bernal Herman
1742
42.
Brunicardi Esteban Jaime
1741
43.
Perez Romero Joaquin
1735
44.
Guerra Arnaez Manuel
1728
45.
Santos Rodriguez Jose
1726
46.
Civantos Prados Manuel
1726
47.
Hernanz Villaoslada Javier
1725
48.
Munoz Cebey Ricardo
1723
49.
De Los Rios Camacho Juan Antonio
1715
50.
Camon Botella Laura
1714
51.
Espada Lopez Daniel
1709
52.
Bellod Thomas Gonzalo
1709
53.
Aperador Rubio Ricardo
1708
54.
Franco Rincon David
1705
55.
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge
1702
56.
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
1698
57.
Leniz Martinez Francisco
1695
58.
Sorribes Calle Pablo
1683
59.
Ruiz-Jarabo Pelayo Francisco
1661
60.
Escanciano Reyero Daniel
1659
61.
Garcia Carbonell Francisco
1657
62.
De Frutos Illana Sergio
1656
63.
Olmos Sanz Francisco J.
1655
64.
Blanco Fuente Carlos
1649
65.
Lopez Galindo Pablo
1645
66.
Chislia Mihai
1635
67.
Cordente Ugena Marcos
1629
68.
Lizon Martinez Santiago
1628
69.
Guzman Castro Enrique
1624
70.
De Pablo Pena Miguel Angel
1622
71.
Llases Gonzalez Luis
1617
72.
Cancho Quinones Marcos
1616
73.
Begona Ortiz Isaac
1610
74.
Igea Benito Angel
1609
75.
Garcia Huertas Jesus
1607
76.
Cupeiro Fernandez Manuel
1604
77.
Martin Garcia Manuel
1596
78.
Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro
1591
79.
Sotres Menendez Raul
1589
80.
Guillen Munoz Francisco
1588
81.
Romero Cervantes Antonio
1582
82.
Prieto Gonzalez Cesar
1574
83.
Cruz Martin Francisco
1572
84.
Deben Gayo Javier
1560
85.
Andres Rodriguez Florencio
1542
86.
Lopez Diaz Enrique
1540
87.
Agudo De Cespedes Pedro
1520
88.
Rodenas Riesco Alfonso
1513
89.
Serrera Sanchez-Romo Sergio
1509
90.
Perez Ortega Sergio
1485
91.
Carrasco Coquillat Alvaro
1429
92.
Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo
1419
93.
Lopez Barrasus Angel
1397
94.
Medina Balenciaga Patricio
1367
95.
Gomez Escurin Jose Manuel
1296
96.
Carrasco Coquillat Jorge
1274
97.
Hayali Monreal Constantino
1000
98.
Guedan Pecker Victor
1000
99.
Cuevas Garcia Agustin
1000
100.
Rodriguez Garcia Daniel
1000
101.
Sanchez Astillero Manuel
1000
102.
Perez de la Torre Artemio
1000
103.
Coca Gradin Jesus
1000
104.
Fernandez Cuevas Luis
1000
105.
Dextre Gomez Arturo
1000
106.
Galdeano Williams Tomas
1000
107.
Hernandez Lopez Victoriano
1000
108.
Hernandez Romero Pablo
1000
109.
Palimariciuc Gheorghe
1000
110.
Guerrero Gonzalez Francisco
1000
111.
Sicilia Cardona Enrique
1000
112.
Armero Real Francisco
1000
113.
Salomone Merello Stelvio
1000