SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cto por Equipos de Madrid_2014-15 (Primera B) r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Elissalt Cardenas Hector
2331
2.
Horcajada Reales Guillermo
2215
3.
Diezma Aganzo Jose Luis
2200
4.
Lopez Melgar Enrique
2153
5.
Ramos Aldoradin John Paul
2127
6.
Lopez-Andujar Ocana Antonio
2122
7.
Munoz Manzano Jose Manuel
2115
8.
Casado Izquierdo Victor
2111
9.
Perez Calahorra Ricardo
2102
10.
Anton Veiga Juan Carlos
2088
11.
Espinosa Lopez Jesus
2083
12.
Lozano Arribas Carlos
2069
13.
Diaz Charcan Jose Maria
2038
14.
Vallejo Nuno Jorge
2035
15.
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
2034
16.
Brull Cortes Boris
2031
17.
Gonzalez Perez Pedro
2026
18.
Sotnikov Taras
2020
19.
Gomez Ferrer Jesus
2015
20.
De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo
1997
21.
Lozano Freras Sergio
1992
22.
Garcia Salamero Hector
1988
23.
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel
1979
24.
Heras Cuenca Miguel Angel
1975
25.
Alonso Abad Enrique
1962
26.
Lopez Ziegler Carlos
1954
27.
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Maria
1952
28.
Cruz Monzon Jose
1948
29.
Martin Prieto Oscar
1946
30.
Recuenco Andres Javier
1945
31.
Martinez Del Nido Eduardo
1941
32.
Ruiz Sanchez Roberto
1940
33.
Ortiz Santos Jesus
1937
34.
Baeza Escudero Javier
1935
35.
Lopez Garralon Miguel
1932
36.
Mazo Fernandez Roberto
1927
37.
Lianes Garcia Marcos
1927
38.
Magan Gonzalez Alberto
1903
39.
Galstyan Armen
1901
40.
Crespo Villalba Israel
1900
41.
Dominguez Alfara Miguel
1897
42.
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
1892
43.
Rives Higueras Alan
1890
44.
Jimenez Jimenez Jose Luis
1889
45.
Santamaria Farran Pablo
1886
46.
Fiz Criado Fidel
1880
47.
Perea Blanco David
1876
48.
Culicovschi George
1873
49.
Burgos Trivino Alejandro
1862
50.
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
1861
51.
Dopico Alcala Jose Luis
1856
52.
Ahmadziad Marawi Elwan
1849
53.
Moreno Molina Fernando
1845
54.
Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo
1844
55.
Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel
1840
56.
Cano-Cortes Cartagena Juan Jose
1835
57.
Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso
1833
58.
Martin Espeja Jorge J.
1830
59.
Garcia Lopez Pablo
1826
60.
Diaz Garcia-Heras Jose J.
1818
61.
Aragon Gutierrez Alejandro
1806
62.
Lopez Perez Miguel
1803
63.
Ballesteros Galvez Daniel
1801
64.
Cabrera Jimenez Julio
1778
65.
Del Rio Esteban Jose
1776
66.
Merino Araguas Jose Javier
1773
67.
Cabezuelo Carbonell Luis
1773
68.
Nunez Alonso Juan
1771
69.
Guardiola Sevilla Antonio
1769
70.
Ferreruela Canero Miguel
1768
71.
Martinez De Navascues Francisco
1757
72.
Perea Horno Manuel
1736
73.
Picazo Sancho Alvaro
1648
74.
Jimenez-Ridruejo Gil Carlos
1644
75.
Vazquez Cabeza Isaac
1611
76.
Rodriguez Lopez David
1597
77.
Martin Garcia Manuel
1596
78.
Hernandez Ramos Alberto
1546
79.
Anton Quevedo Andrea
1531
80.
Salgado Nogal Marcos
1483
81.
Marin Aso Jose Luis
1000