SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Ost A 2014/15 round 9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Plat Vojtech
2443
Vogel Roven
2408
Cerveny Martin
2399
Lechtynsky Jiri
2374
Proehl Holger
2370
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2362
Rosko Lubos
2343
Schubert Thomas
2336
Stolz Mike
2333
Zwahr Paul
2327
Tuma Jakub
2314
Schaller Sven
2308
Moehn Hans
2308
Kunze Carlo
2298
Andre Gordon
2296
Espig Lutz
2293
Kuchynka Lukas
2292
Siedentopf Daniel
2292
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2290
Jahnel Guenther
2290
Hansch Karsten
2288
Boehnisch Manfred
2287
Jurasek Miroslav
2281
Melamed Tatjana
2281
Schindler Christian
2271
Schoene Maria
2271
Heinemann Josefine
2264
Woellermann Jan
2259
Pfretzschner Roland
2258
Sandner Gunter
2254
Spreng Simon
2252
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2250
Zebisch Paul
2245
Paul Johannes
2243
Heinz Juergen
2239
Rudolf Sebastian
2234
Liebert Heinz
2229
Boettger Lukas
2227
Schnabel Ralf
2220
Reipsch Jens
2220
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2216
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2204
Nake Matthias
2200
Niering Martin
2195
Escher Thomas
2195
Wappler Markus
2190
Horvath Julia
2188
Mueller Dominik
2187
Graf Roland
2183
Paul Mathias
2183
Mueller Richard
2180
Hutsch Oliver
2178
Kahe Ralph
2176
Klawa Patrick
2175
Matthey Harald
2172
Poenisch Eckehard
2161
Pietsch Michael
2157
Hoerr Matthias
2146
Floeter Frank
2144
Luther Juergen
2143
Kreyssig Robert
2143
Hansch Stephan
2142
Boehm Robert, Dr.
2141
Oehl Tim
2132
Heinz Thomas
2132
Schmalhofer Adam
2132
Mertens Fridolin
2128
Niegsch Nicolas
2117
Schenk Alexander
2108
Hovsepyan Vardan
2108
Doehn Raphael
2105
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2098
Gungl Theo
2094
Sobeck Guenter
2092
Hartwig Maik
2090
Kunze Christopher
2087
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2085
Schuh Ruediger
2083
Sonntag Hermann
2074
Azimov Stas
2073
Beyer Till
2071
Pallas Sebastian
2066
Pesztericz Laszlo
2065
Baer Soeren, Dr.
2064
Laemmel Sebastian
2064
Hentzgen Thomas
2063
Ader Gunter
2047
Eidner Falk
2045
Beltz Franziska
2043
Liebscher Sebastian
2036
Heyme Sibylle
2025
Kieslich Aaron
2018
Poessel Christian
1991
Beyer Christof
1950
Ellemann Stefan
1948
Kuehn Karsten
1000