SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Krizsany Laszlo
2436
Berebora Ferenc
2435
Okhotnik Vladimir
2410
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
2406
Bogdan Dan
2390
Csizmadia Laszlo
2342
Feher Gyula
2337
Kun Gabor
2330
Siklosi Zoltan
2325
Konnyu Janos
2322
Varasdy Imre
2317
Nemeth Zoltan
2312
Fodor Istvan
2312
Mate Laszlo
2307
Kopasz Robert
2303
Karacsony Attila
2296
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
2288
Sinkovics Peter
2283
Vegh Endre
2280
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
2280
Bors Tamas
2278
Torok Sandor
2269
Fekete Albert
2264
Farago Sandor
2264
Papp Z. Csaba
2263
Farkas Richard
2261
Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij
2260
Brandics Jozsef
2258
Zakarias David
2257
Marjanovic Annamaria
2247
Vicsai Gabor
2243
Haszon David
2242
Zentai Peter
2236
Sanchez Repullo Daniel
2236
Abel Lajos
2236
Vanczak Attila
2234
Revesz Zoltan
2233
Herpai Jozsef
2228
Kovacs Adrian
2228
Nagy Daniel
2226
Koczo Kristof
2225
Kovacs Lajos
2224
Jacso Adam Dr.
2204
Hegyesi Zoltan
2203
Csala Imre
2196
Horvath Julia
2195
Vamos Viktor
2193
Ondok Laszlo Dr.
2191
Szollosi Laszlo
2188
Bernei Andras
2188
Papp Balazs
2179
Szajbely Zsigmond
2173
Gyurkovics Miklos
2171
Furedi Erik
2171
Havasi Janos
2160
Kovacs Istvan
2147
Kaposztas Miklos
2143
Markos Adam
2137
Egri Laszlo
2119
Polyik Peter
2109
Fodre Sandor
2108
Borda Lajos
2108
Bacso Gabor
2107
Linczer Janos
2104
Kovacs Apollo
2102
Pacal Mihaly
2100
Pap Peter
2100
Kormos Lajos
2097
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2087
Papp Levente
2077
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2072
Szurovszky Elek
2064
Pesztericz Laszlo
2051
Metaxasz Vaszilisz
2049
Kiss Peter
2040
Bernath Robert
2039
Tanacs Anna
2035
Bege Levente
1984
Toth Levente
1983
Kassay Krisztian
1981
Fodor Balazs
1943
Szalay Balazs
1938
Valyi Adel
1932
Pribelszky Bence
1931
Zelena Tamas
1911
Bege Mate
1892
Csendi Balazs
1869
Vanczak Tamas
1868
Davaademberel Purevdorj
1856
Diller Denis
1841
Laszlo Laura Dr.
1829
Kelemen-Fekete Agnes
1711
Lengyel Andrea
1703
Nemeth Henrietta
1695
Miszler Levente
1679
Vanczak Virag
1532